Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (1) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (1) Algonquin/Hudson Titans | New England Sports Center |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (8) Wakefield Warriors at (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Stoneham Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (5) Lowell Red Raiders at (4) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (3) Danvers Falcons at (2) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (1) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (6) Hopkinton Hillers at (1) Ashland Clockers | New England Sports Center |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) Marblehead Magicians at (1) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) Norton Lancers at (0) East/West Bridgewater Vikings | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (4) Rockland Bulldogs at (1) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (4) Drury Blue Devils at (4) Mount Everett Eagles | Stewart Athletic Center |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (2) Woodstock Academy at (2) Leominster Blue Devils
Promfret School |
Pomphret School |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (2) Medford Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (5) Bishop Stang Spartans at (1) Old Rochester Bulldogs | Tabor Academy |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (0) Needham Rockets at (2) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (2) Hingham Harbormen at (1) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (3) Dartmouth Indians at (1) Somerset Berkley Raiders | Driscoll Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (6) Gloucester Fishermen at (4) Wayland Warriors | New England Sports Center |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (3) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) OBryant Tigers at (7) Tri-County Cougars | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (0) Weymouth Wildcats at (5) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (4) Minnechaug Falcons at (3) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (1) Melrose Red Hawks at (5) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (3) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (3) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Girls | (2) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (3) Medford/Malden Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (2) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (4) Northbridge Rams | New England Sports Center |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (0) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (2) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals | Zapustas Arena |
January 06, 2020 | Boys | (9) Diman Bengals at (4) Durfee Hilltoppers | Driscoll Arena |
January 05, 2020 | Boys | (3) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (5) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
January 05, 2020 | Boys | (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (7) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 05, 2020 | Girls | (1) Auburn Rockets at (1) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 05, 2020 | Girls | (1) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (1) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 05, 2020 | Girls | (1) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (6) MOA Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 05, 2020 | Girls | (2) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (5) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
Jan. 4 (Time TBA) | Boys | (4) Danvers Falcons at (0) Lowell Catholic Crusaders
Lions Cup |
Chelmsford Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Chelmsford Lions at (4) Triton Vikings
CHELMSFORD TOURNAMENT |
Chelmsford Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Dedham Marauders at (1) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (8) Sandwich Lady Knights at (1) Scituate Sailors | Hobomock Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (7) Assabet Aztecs | Navin Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (7) Ashland Clockers | Loring Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Woburn Tanners at (2) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) BC High Eagles at (2) Malden Catholic Lancers | Valley Forum II |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (6) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Armstrong Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (6) Minnechaug Falcons at (0) Agawam Brownies | Olympia Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (6) Lynn Jets at (10) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Stoneham Spartans at (3) Melrose Red Hawks | Kasabuski Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Nashoba Wolves at (4) Wachusett Mountaineers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Methuen Rangers at (5) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) North Middlesex Patriots at (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (6) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders at (6) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Upper Cape Tech Rams at (4) Blue Hills Warriors | Canton Ice House |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Bishop Stang Spartans at (2) Norwell Clippers | The Bog |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Waltham Hawks at (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Edge Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Oakmont Spartans at (6) Ursuline Academy Bears | Jim Roche Community Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (1) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Janas Memorial Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (5) Everett Crimson Tide at (4) Minuteman Mustangs | Valley Sports Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Foxboro Warriors at (4) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) West Springfield Terriers at (5) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (1) Smithfield (R.I.) | Smithfield Municipal Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Medway Mustangs at (6) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (3) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (4) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (3) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Milton Wildcats at (2) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Belmont/Watertown Marauders at (2) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (1) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Sacred Heart Saints at (6) Diman Bengals | Driscoll Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Brookline Warriors at (2) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Mount Everett Eagles at (6) Wahconah Warriors | Pittsfield Boys & Girls Club |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (4) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Somerville Highlanders at (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals | Johnson Hockey Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (3) Brookline Warriors | Walter Brown Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Westford Academy Ghosts at (4) Billerica Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Natick Red Hawks at (1) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Lynnfield Pioneers at (1) Pentucket Panthers | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (7) Hingham Harborwomen at (1) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Plymouth South Panthers at (6) North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Easthampton Eagles at (6) Greenfield Green Wave | Collins-Moylan Skating Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Canton Bulldogs at (0) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers | New England Sports Village |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Canton Bulldogs at (0) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks at (0) Tri-County Cougars | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (0) Newton North/South Tigers | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs at (1) East/West Bridgewater Vikings | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Westfield Bombers at (1) Marlboro Panthers | Navin Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Revere/Malden Patriots at (5) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Valley Forum II |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (5) Barnstable Red Hawks at (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Austin Prep Cougars at (3) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Shawsheen Rams at (5) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (6) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (1) Ludlow Lions | Olympia Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Braintree Wamps at (6) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (0) Rockport Vikings | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (9) Austin Prep Cougars | Stoneham Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Franklin Panthers at (1) Oliver Ames Tigers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Woburn Tanners at (5) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Mansfield Hornets at (4) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Algonquin Titans at (0) Auburn/Millbury Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Norton Lancers at (6) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (3) Hanover Hawks at (2) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Marshfield Rams at (1) Whitman-Hanson Panthers | Rockland Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (5) Newburyport Clippers at (0) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (2) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights | Wallace Civic Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (6) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (3) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Marblehead Magicians at (2) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors at (5) Scituate Sailors | Hobomock Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (1) Drury Blue Devils | Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (5) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (9) Westwood Wolverines at (3) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Bourne Canalmen at (3) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Nauset Warriors at (7) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (2) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Amesbury Redhawks at (6) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Waltham Hawks at (1) Wayland/Weston Warcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Medfield Warriors at (6) Norwood Mustangs | Rodman Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Wayland Warriors at (10) Newton South Lions | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (3) Masconomet Chieftains at (0) Marblehead Magicians | O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Wilmington Wildcats at (3) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Winthrop Vikings at (7) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (5) St. John Paul II Lions at (0) Cohasset/Hull Skippers | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Durfee Hilltoppers at (6) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (3) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Westford Academy Ghosts at (4) HPNA Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Needham Rockets at (8) Xaverian Hawks | Canton Ice House |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (3) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (3) Longmeadow Lancers | Olympia Center |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Silver Lake Lakers at (5) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Barnstable Red Hawks at (4) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Rockland Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Hingham Harbormen at (2) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (6) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (1) Leominster Blue Devils | Wallace Civic Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Andover Golden Warriors at (0) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians | Chelmsford Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (1) Andover Golden Warriors | Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Pembroke Titans at (6) Hanover Hawks | Hobomock Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Franklin Panthers at (0) MOA Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Nantucket Whalers at (4) Holliston Panthers | Loring Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Wareham/Carver Vikings at (3) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears | Hetland Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Bellingham Blackhawks at (4) Norwood Mustangs | Rodman Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Rockland Bulldogs at (4) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Peabody/Salem Tanners at (5) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Reading Rockets at (4) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans at (2) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers | Groton School Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Belchertown Orioles at (3) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (2) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Gloucester Fishermen at (1) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Lexington Minutemen at (5) Belmont Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (4) Nantucket Whalers at (8) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders | Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Dartmouth Indians at (4) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (3) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (2) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings | Chelmsford Forum |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) at (6) Pope Francis Cardinals | Olympia Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Framingham Flyers at (11) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) St. John's Prep Eagles at (2) Catholic Memorial Knights | Babson Skating Center |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Wakefield Warriors at (0) Watertown Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Reading Rockets at (0) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (2) Burlington Red Devils at (3) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Haverhill Hillies at (4) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Brooks School Rink |
January 04, 2020 | Girls | (6) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (1) Central Catholic Raiders | Salem Ice Center |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (4) Plymouth North Eagles at (1) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (1) Southwick Rams at (3) Belchertown Orioles | Mullins Center |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (7) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (2) Prout School (R.I.) | Schneider Arena |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (1) Chicopee Comp Colts at (5) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (4) Leominster Blue Devils at (3) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders | Groton School Rink |
January 03, 2020 | Boys | (5) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats at (1) Westfield Bombers | Amelia Park Rink |
January 03, 2020 | Girls | (6) Norwell at (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) East Longmeadow Spartans at (6) West Springfield Terriers | Olympia Center |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (5) Tewksbury Redmen at (2) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Ice Center Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (1) Newton South Lions | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) Abington Green Wave at (2) Sacred Heart Saints | The Bog |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (2) Minuteman Mustangs at (10) Shawsheen Rams | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (5) Billerica Indians at (2) Andover Golden Warriors | Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (2) Lowell Catholic Crusaders at (3) Chelmsford Lions
Lions Cup |
Chelmsford Forum |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (2) Wayland Warriors at (8) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) Westford Academy Ghosts at (5) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (6) Minnechaug Falcons at (3) Wahconah Warriors | Pittsfield Boys & Girls Club |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (4) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (3) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (3) Longmeadow Lancers | Olympia Center |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (1) Framingham Flyers at (2) BC High Eagles | Clark Athletic Center |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (4) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (3) Masconomet Chieftains at (1) BLUE HAWKS - EXETER NH | The Rinks at Exeter |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (6) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons at (0) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Tabor Academy |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (1) Danvers Falcons at (5) Triton Vikings
Lions Cup Chelmsford Tournament |
Chelmsford Forum |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (0) Newton North/South Tigers at (2) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (6) LaSalle (RI) at (4) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (7) Wellesley Raiders at (1) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (2) Southwick Rams at (4) Mount Everett Eagles | Stewart Athletic Center |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (1) Lowell Red Raiders at (1) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (3) Walpole Timberwolves at (3) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (6) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Shea Memorial Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (5) Scituate Sailors at (1) North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (3) Andover Golden Warriors at (1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Valley Sports Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (3) Bishop Stang Spartans at (3) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Hetland Arena |
January 02, 2020 | Girls | (1) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (1) Old Rochester Bulldogs | Tabor Academy |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (4) Austin Prep Cougars at (0) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 02, 2020 | Boys | (3) Bishop Stang Spartans at (4) Nantucket Whalers
game postponed due to poor weather/travel conditions |
Nantucket Ice Skating Rink |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (1) Amesbury Redhawks at (6) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (5) Hanover Hawks at (3) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (6) Medway Mustangs at (4) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (4) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders at (12) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Swampscott Big Blue at (0) Essex Tech Hawks | Essex Sports Center |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) St. John Paul II Lions at (5) Silver Lake Lakers | Hobomock Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Natick Red Hawks at (3) Wachusett Mountaineers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Algonquin Titans at (7) Hopkinton Hillers
postponed from 12-30-19 Metro West Daily News Cup |
New England Sports Center |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (5) Watertown Raiders at (3) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (6) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (1) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Sacred Heart Saints at (5) Middleboro Sachems | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (4) Bourne Canalmen | Gallo Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (7) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (9) Somerville Highlanders at (1) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (7) Holliston Panthers | Loring Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (1) Hudson Hawks at (6) Marlboro Panthers
Metro West Daily News Cup |
New England Sports Center |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers at (6) Wareham/Carver Vikings | Gallo Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (1) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (2) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (6) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (0) MOA Warriors at (4) Medfield Warriors | Boch Ice Center |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (4) Sandwich Lady Knights at (2) Barnstable Red Hawks | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) Brookline Warriors at (0) Nauset Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (1) Belmont Marauders at (1) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (6) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans at (6) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors | Raynham IcePlex |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (5) Canton Bulldogs at (2) Smithfield (R.I.) | Smithfield Municipal Rink |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (1) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings | Rockland Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (1) Assabet Aztecs at (6) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (5) Burlington Red Devils at (2) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (0) Xaverian Hawks at (3) St. John's Prep Eagles | Essex Sports Center |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Mansfield Hornets at (0) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers | New England Sports Village |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Norwell Clippers at (6) Hanover Hawks | The Bog |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (2) Rockland Bulldogs at (5) Whitman-Hanson Panthers | Rockland Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (2) Burlington Red Devils at (2) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 01, 2020 | Girls | (5) Woburn Tanners at (2) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) Catholic Memorial Knights at (1) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
January 01, 2020 | Boys | (3) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (6) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (4) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (1) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (4) Needham Rockets at (1) Westwood Wolverines | Providence College Rink |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (0) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (1) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (0) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (5) Barnstable Red Hawks at (2) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Melrose Red Hawks at (2) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Marshfield Rams at (4) Hingham Harbormen | Pilgrim Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (0) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (5) Newton North/South TIGERS | John A. Ryan Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (3) Norwood Mustangs at (6) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (0) Saugus Sachems at (5) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (5) Blue Hills Warriors | Canton Ice House |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (3) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Shrewsbury Colonials at (3) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Winchester Red & Black at (2) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (2) Milton Wildcats at (5) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (1) Peabody/Salem Tanners at (5) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (6) Norwood Mustangs at (2) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Boys | (5) Oliver Ames Tigers at (2) North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (2) Franklin Panthers at (3) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers
re scheduled game from 12-30-19 |
Methuen High School Rink |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (0) Winchester Red & Black at (1) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
December 31, 2019 | Girls | (4) HPNA Hillies at (2) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Valley Sports Arena |