Feb. 20 (Time TBA) Boys
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys
(0) Bourne
Feb. 20, 7:50 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:50 PM Boys
(5) Quincy
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 10:00 AM Girls
Feb. 21, 10:30 AM Boys
Feb. 21, 12:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 12:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21 (Time TBA) Girls
Feb. 21, 1:00 PM Boys
(1) Fairfield Prep (Conn.)
Feb. 21, 1:30 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 2:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21 (Time TBA) Boys
Feb. 21, 2:00 PM Girls
(1) Canton
Feb. 21 (Time TBA) Girls
Feb. 21, 2:30 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 4:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21 (Time TBA) Boys
Feb. 21, 5:30 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 6:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 6:30 PM Boys
(4) Ludlow
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 7:30 PM Boys
(6) Canton
Feb. 21, 7:40 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 8:00 PM Boys
(5) Hudson
Feb. 21, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 21, 8:00 PM Girls
Feb. 21, 8:30 PM Boys
Feb. 22, 8:45 AM Boys
Feb. 22, 9:45 AM Girls
Full Schedule
>
<

Watch Live and On Demand Games

bBIG Communications Privacy Policy

We are serious about protecting the privacy of our users.  This Privacy Policy describes how we use and protect your personal data.  It applies to bbigcommunications.com, mymilitarysavings.com, militarywivessaving.com, beautyandbabyclub.com, myhockeylive.com and hawaiisavingsclub.com, any subdomains thereof and any other websites where this policy is linked in the footer page and any mobile application of such websites (which we have collectively called the “Site” in this policy). The Site is operated by bBIG Communications, Inc.  The terms “users” or “you” as used in this Privacy Policy, refer to individuals, who use the Site to look for products to purchase, coupons, sweepstakes and other offerings on the Site and other users who use software or other tools or services we provide on a Site.  It also applies to other visitors to our site - for example those applying for a job through the Site.

We use information collected about you as explained in this Privacy Policy. The Site may contain links to third parties' websites. We're not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of those websites. The Site may also contain links to terms and conditions and privacy policies of third-party providers who provide tools or services on a Site. Therefore, please read carefully any privacy policies on those links or websites before either agreeing to their terms or using those tools, services or websites.

What information do we collect?

We collect user information in an effort to improve your online experience and to communicate with you about our products, services, sweepstakes, and promotions. We recognize that we must maintain and use customer information responsibly.

We collect information (such as your name, email address, mailing address, and phone and credit card numbers) that you provide when you place an order, join our mailing list, register with us or participate in a sweepstakes, promotion or survey. We also maintain a record of your product interests and your purchases online.

To serve you better, the information you supply to us is added to our customer database. This information is used to communicate with you about new products and services, discounts, special promotions or upcoming events.

Please note that telephone numbers are only used to contact you regarding an order placed with us or notification in the event you win a sweepstakes. They are not used for any promotional purpose(s).

We may combine information you give us online about your product interests and purchases with demographic information that is publicly available. We use this combined information to enhance and personalize your online experience with us, and to communicate with you by email or postal mail about our products, services, sweepstakes and promotions that may be of interest to you.

How do we protect your information?

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information when you enter, submit, or access your personal information.

We offer the use of a secure server. All supplied sensitive/credit information is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our Payment gateway providers database only to be accessible by those authorized with special access rights to such systems and are required to keep the information confidential.

After a transaction, your private information (credit cards, financials, etc.) will not be kept on file for more than 60 days.

Updating or Changing Information

If at any time you want to update or change your information or modify your communication preferences, simply sign on to the respective community site at any time by logging into your control panel and going to the 'Edit Profile' page to make any desired changes. You can also email us at info@bbigcommunications.com.

Do we use cookies?

Yes. (Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser, if you allow, that enables the sites or service providers systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.) We use cookies to understand and save your preferences for future visits and compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future. We may contract with third-party service providers to assist us in better understanding our site visitors. These service providers are not permitted to use the information collected on our behalf except to help us conduct and improve our business.

Do we disclose any information to outside parties?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information. This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property, or safety. However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.

Third Party Links

Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

California Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

Because we value your privacy, we have taken the necessary precautions to be in compliance with the California Online Privacy Protection Act. We therefore will not distribute your personal information to outside parties without your consent.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits customers of bBIG Communications who are California residents to request certain information regarding our disclosure of personal information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes. To make such a request, please write to us at the following addresses:

bBIG Communications, Inc.
PO BOX 182110
Coronado, CA 92178

info@bbigcommunications.com

California Do Not Track Disclosure

Do Not Track is a privacy preference that users can set in their web browsers. When a user turns on the Do Not Track signal, the browser sends a message to websites requesting them not to track the user. At this time, we do not respond to Do Not Track browser settings or signals. For information about Do Not Track, please visit: www.allaboutdnt.org.

Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA (Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act), we do not collect any information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our website, products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old or older.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This online privacy policy applies only to information collected through our website and not to information collected offline.

Your Consent

By providing information to us when using this Site, you expressly agree to this Privacy Policy and our terms of use. This Privacy Policy was last updated on the date set forth above and applies from that date.  We may occasionally amend this Privacy Policy to reflect regulatory requirements, advances in technology, Site updates and changes in our information collection and disclosure practices. Any new policy will automatically be effective when it is published on a Site. You should therefore return here regularly to view our most up to date Privacy Policy. You should also print a copy for your records.

Changes to Our Privacy Policy

We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. When we make changes, we will post them here. You may wish to check this section from time to time, because by visiting our website you agree to accept any such changes to these policies. Except as otherwise mentioned herein, the Privacy Policy only addresses the use and disclosure of information we collect from you on our website, corresponding mobile apps, and related marketing activities. If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page, and/or update the Privacy Policy modification date below.

Revised December 27, 2018


Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us.