Dec. 7, 3:30 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 3:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 3:15 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 5:15 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 6:10 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 8, 8:15 PM Boys
TBD
Dec. 8 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 9, 3:30 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 9, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 9, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 9, 6:30 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 7:10 PM Boys
Dec. 9, 7:50 PM Girls
Dec. 9, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 9 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 10, 6:00 PM Girls
Dec. 10, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 6:30 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 8:30 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 3:10 AM Boys
Dec. 11, 9:50 AM Girls
Dec. 11, 12:10 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 12:20 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 1:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 1:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 1:00 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 1:30 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 2:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 2:00 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 2:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 11, 2:10 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 3:00 PM Boys
TBD
Dec. 11, 3:00 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

Watch Live and On Demand Games

Events

No events booked.

Live Broadcasts

Date & Time Division Game
Dec. 11, 3:40 PM High School Boys St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at Duxbury Dragons
Dec. 15, 6:00 PM High School Boys Mount Saint Charles (RI) at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Dec. 16, 5:00 PM Prep School Boys Dexter Southfield Dexter Southfield at Thayer Academy
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 16, 7:30 PM Prep School Boys Cushing Academy Penguins at Lawrence Academy Spartans
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 17, 3:00 PM Prep School Boys Dexter Southfield Dexter Southfield at Lawrence Academy Spartans
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 17, 5:30 PM Prep School Boys Cushing Academy Penguins at Thayer Academy
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 18, 9:00 AM Prep School Boys Cushing Academy Penguins at Dexter Southfield Dexter Southfield
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 18, 11:15 AM Prep School Boys Thayer Academy at Lawrence Academy Spartans
Lawrence Academy Tournament
Dec. 18, 5:00 PM High School Boys Concord-Carlisle Patriots at Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors
W4W Game and Event
Dec. 28, 6:00 PM High School Boys St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at Xaverian Hawks
MHL CUP
Dec. 29 (Time TBA) High School Boys TBD at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Dec. 29 (Time TBA) High School Boys TBD at Xaverian Hawks
MHL CUP
Jan. 2, 5:00 PM High School Boys St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at Shrewsbury Colonials
Jan. 5, 7:50 PM High School Boys Duxbury Dragons at Silver Lake Lakers
Jan. 5, 8:00 PM High School Boys Hingham Harbormen at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Jan. 12, 7:10 PM High School Boys St. John's Prep Eagles at Malden Catholic Lancers
Jan. 16, 12:00 PM High School Boys Catholic Memorial Knights at Xaverian Hawks
CATHOLIC CONFERENCE SHOWCASE
Jan. 16, 1:30 PM High School Boys BC High Eagles at Malden Catholic Lancers
CATHOLIC CONFERENCE SHOWCASE
Jan. 16, 2:00 PM High School Boys St. John's Prep Eagles at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
CATHOLIC CONFERENCE SHOWCASE
Jan. 22, 1:50 PM High School Boys BC High Eagles at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Jan. 22, 2:00 PM High School Boys Xaverian Hawks at Malden Catholic Lancers
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM High School Boys St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at Malden Catholic Lancers
Jan. 29, 2:10 PM High School Boys Catholic Memorial Knights at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Jan. 29, 8:00 PM High School Boys Billerica Indians at Waltham Hawks
Feb. 5, 5:30 PM High School Boys Catholic Memorial Knights at Malden Catholic Lancers
Feb. 5, 6:50 PM High School Boys Xaverian Hawks at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Feb. 12, 4:10 PM High School Boys Malden Catholic Lancers at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
Feb. 14, 5:00 PM High School Boys BISHOP GUERTIN at Malden Catholic Lancers
Feb. 16, 6:00 PM High School Boys Andover Golden Warriors at St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers
We Can Coffee MHL Holiday Annual Pass MHL Subscriptions