MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 22, 2019 View Tournaments

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 28, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Wakefield Warriors (4) Belmont Marauders Stoneham Arena
Jan. 28, 7:40 PM Boys (2) Natick Red Hawks (2) Algonquin Tomahawks Chase Arena
Jan. 28, 7:40 PM Boys (2) Framingham Flyers (1) BC High Eagles Loring Arena
Jan. 28, 7:30 PM Boys (6) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights (5) Northbridge Rams Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 28, 7:20 PM Boys (1) Austin Prep Cougars (2) Arlington Spy Ponders Breakaway Ice Center
Jan. 28, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Taunton Tigers (3) Somerset Berkley Raiders Aleixo Arena
Jan. 28, 7:00 PM Girls (1) Shawsheen Rams (6) Wayland/Weston WarCats Janas Memorial Rink
Jan. 28, 7:00 PM Boys (7) Grafton/BVT Indians (2) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers Buffone Arena
Jan. 28, 7:00 PM Girls (1) Wellesley Raiders (1) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars Babson Skating Center
Jan. 28, 6:00 PM Girls (3) Winthrop Vikings (5) Belmont Marauders Larsen Rink
Jan. 28, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Brockton Boxers (4) Norwood Mustangs Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 28, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Hingham Harbormen (2) Braintree Wamps Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 28, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Nashoba Chieftains (5) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats New England Sports Center
Jan. 28, 5:30 PM Boys (1) North Middlesex Patriots (4) Wachusett Mountaineers Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 28, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks (0) Shrewsbury Colonials New England Sports Village
Jan. 28, 5:00 PM girls (4) St. Peter Marian Guardians (0) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders Worcester Ice Center
Jan. 28, 4:40 PM Boys (8) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (2) Stoughton Black Knights Zapustas Arena
Jan. 28, 4:00 PM Girls (3) Walpole Rebels (1) Franklin Panthers Rodman Arena
Jan. 27, 7:30 PM Boys (3) Latin Academy Dragons (3) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies Emmons Horrigan O'Neill Rink
Jan. 27, 7:10 PM Girls (1) Central Catholic Raiders (4) Waltham Hawks Ice Center Rink
Jan. 27, 5:00 PM Boys (0) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (5) Norwell Clippers Rockland Arena
Jan. 27, 4:00 PM Girls (7) Dedham Marauders (1) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 27, 4:00 PM Boys (5) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs (5) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears Tabor Academy
Jan. 27, 1:00 PM Boys (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers (3) Canton Bulldogs New England Sports Village
Jan. 27, 12:00 PM Boys (3) OBryant Tigers (4) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons TBA
Jan. 27, 10:30 AM Girls (2) Marblehead Magicians (5) Medford/Malden Mustangs O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 27, 9:00 AM Girls (3) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders (3) Ursuline Academy Bears McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 8:30 PM Boys (6) Wareham/Carver Vikings (3) Somerset Berkley Raiders Gallo Arena
Jan. 26, 8:30 PM Boys (1) Quincy Presidents (2) Plymouth North Eagles Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 26, 8:20 PM Boys (8) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks (0) Diman Bengals Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 26, 8:20 PM Boys (1) Wellesley Raiders (1) Milton Wildcats Babson Skating Center
Jan. 26, 8:15 PM Boys (3) Methuen Rangers (6) Concord-Carlisle Patriots Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Girls (1) Medfield/Norton Warriors (3) Franklin Panthers Rodman Arena
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Boys (0) Lexington Minutemen (3) Burlington Red Devils The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Girls (2) Plymouth Blue Eagles (2) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers Armstrong Arena
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Boys (1) Holliston Panthers (5) Medfield Warriors Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (0) Westboro Rangers (3) Marlboro Panthers NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Girls (6) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (0) Winthrop Vikings Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Cohasset Skippers (1) East Bridgewater Vikings Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (5) Austin Prep Cougars (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders Stoneham Arena
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (3) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (1) Foxboro Warriors New England Sports Village
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (6) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings (1) Minuteman Mustangs Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Girls (6) Reading Rockets (2) Melrose Red Raiders Burbank Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Oliver Ames Tigers (2) Mansfield Hornets Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Arlington Spy Ponders (0) Wilmington Wildcats Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 26, 7:50 PM Boys (2) Westwood Wolverines (2) Norwood Mustangs Canton Ice House
Jan. 26, 7:50 PM Girls (3) Scituate Sailors (9) Hingham Harborwomen The Bog
Jan. 26, 7:40 PM Boys (2) Barnstable Red Raiders (2) Billerica Indians Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 7:40 PM Boys (0) St. John Paul II Lions (6) Lowell Catholic Crusaders Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 26, 7:30 PM Boys (3) Apponequet/Connolly Lakers (8) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears Driscoll Arena
Jan. 26, 7:20 PM Boys (2) Beverly Panthers (5) Marblehead Magicians Raymond J. Bourque Arena
Jan. 26, 7:20 PM Boys (2) King Philip Warriors (5) Franklin Panthers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 26, 7:20 PM Boys (4) Natick Red Hawks (1) Weymouth Wildcats Chase Arena
Jan. 26, 7:20 PM Boys (2) Ludlow Lions (4) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes Olympia Center
Jan. 26, 7:00 PM Boys (0) Xaverian Hawks (2) Duxbury Dragons Canton Ice House
Jan. 26, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Chelmsford Lions (1) Waltham Hawks Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 26, 7:00 PM Girls (5) Andover Golden Warriors (1) Hanover (N.H.) Breakaway Ice Center
Jan. 26, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals (4) Bedford Bucs Johnson Hockey Rink
Jan. 26, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Pentucket Sachems (4) Lynnfield Pioneers Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 26, 6:45 PM Girls (1) Falmouth Clippers (6) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 6:40 PM Girls (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops (0) Matignon Warriors Zapustas Arena
Jan. 26, 6:40 PM Boys (3) North Quincy Red Raiders (2) Scituate Sailors Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 26, 6:30 PM Girls (8) Pembroke Titans (1) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 6:30 PM Boys (4) Mt Everett Eagles (1) Shepaug (Conn.) Amelia Park Rink
Jan. 26, 6:30 PM Boys (0) Sandwich Blue Knights (4) Marshfield Rams Gallo Arena
Jan. 26, 6:20 PM Girls (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots (1) Boston Latin Wolf Pack The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 26, 6:10 PM Girls (4) Norwell Clippers (1) BMWORR Canalwomen The Bog
Jan. 26, 6:10 PM Boys (4) Stoughton Black Knights (7) Taunton Tigers Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 26, 6:10 PM Boys (6) Westford Academy Grey Ghosts (1) Acton-Boxboro Colonials Skate 3
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Chicopee Comp Colts (2) Wahconah Warriors Fitzpatrick Rink
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Algonquin Tomahawks (5) Wachusett Mountaineers NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls (1) Milton Wildcats (4) Wellesley Raiders Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (7) Gloucester Fishermen (3) Revere/Malden Patriots Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons (6) Bourne Canalmen New England Sports Village
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (7) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians Pratt School Rink
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls (12) Austin Prep Cougars (0) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers Stoneham Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Reading Rockets (0) Melrose Red Raiders Burbank Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (4) Falmouth Clippers Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls (1) Arlington Spy Ponders (1) Wilmington Wildcats Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls (2) Woburn Tanners (0) Wakefield Warriors O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Framingham Flyers (0) Walpole Rebels Loring Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls (7) Lexington Minutemen (1) Burlington Red Devils The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 26, 5:40 PM Boys (2) Abington Green Wave (3) Rockland Bulldogs Rockland Arena
Jan. 26, 5:30 PM Girls (1) King Philip Warriors (4) Westwood Wolverines Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 26, 5:30 PM Boys (0) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (3) Nauset Warriors Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 5:20 PM Boys (3) Longmeadow Lancers (0) Groton Dunstable Crusaders Olympia Center
Jan. 26, 5:20 PM Boys (1) Danvers Falcons (4) Tewksbury Redmen Raymond J. Bourque Arena
Jan. 26, 5:15 PM Girls (6) Canton Bulldogs (0) Norwood Mustangs Canton Ice House
Jan. 26, 5:10 PM Girls (8) Walpole Rebels (2) Framingham Flyers Rodman Arena
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Girls (0) Marshfield Rams (4) Sandwich Lady Knights Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Boys (9) Assabet Aztecs (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats Navin Arena
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Girls (1) Weymouth Wildcats (6) Natick Red Hawks Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Boys (2) Norton Lancers (4) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 26, 4:45 PM Girls (7) Braintree Wamps (1) Newton North/South Tigers Zapustas Arena
Jan. 26, 4:40 PM Boys (2) East Boston Jets (9) Northeast Golden Knights Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 4:30 PM Boys (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks (2) Smithfield (R.I.) New England Sports Village
Jan. 26, 4:30 PM Boys (7) Saugus Sachems (1) Peabody Tanners Kasabuski Arena
Jan. 26, 4:30 PM Boys (4) Swampscott Big Blue (2) Somerville Highlanders O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 26, 4:10 PM Boys (7) Sacred Heart Saints (1) Blue Hills Warriors The Bog
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (8) Lynn Jets (4) Everett Crimson Tide Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls (2) Auburn Rockets (6) St. Peter Marian Guardians Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls (4) HPNA Hillies (1) Central Catholic Raiders Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (1) Matignon Warriors (6) Archbishop Williams Bishops Stoneham Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (0) Shrewsbury Colonials (0) Westfield Bombers NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls (0) Medford/Malden Mustangs (4) Brookline Warriors LoConte Rink
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (2) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers (6) Hingham Harbormen New England Sports Center
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls (3) Cape Cod Furies (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls (6) Peabody/Lynnfield Tanners (0) Oakmont Spartans McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (1) Winchester Sachems (4) Stoneham Spartans O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Woburn Tanners (2) Wakefield Warriors O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26, 3:50 PM Boys (3) Ashland Clockers (2) Hopkinton Hillers Loring Arena
Jan. 26, 3:40 PM Boys (7) Whitman-Hanson Panthers (1) Plymouth South Panthers Rockland Arena
Jan. 26, 3:30 PM Boys (9) Upper Cape Tech Rams (4) Tri County Cougars Gallo Arena
Jan. 26, 3:20 PM Boys (5) Nashoba Tech Vikings (9) Shawsheen Rams Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 26, 3:20 PM Boys (2) Minnechaug Falcons (2) Grafton/BVT Indians Olympia Center
Jan. 26, 3:10 PM Girls (1) Mansfield/Oliver Ames/Foxboro Warriors (1) Medway/Ashland Mustangs Rodman Arena
Jan. 26, 3:10 PM Boys (2) Silver Lake Lakers (6) Hanover Indians Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 3:00 PM Girls (1) Cambridge/Somerville Falcons (4) Acton-Boxboro Colonials Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 3:00 PM Boys (8) Bishop Stang Spartans (0) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders Hetland Arena
Jan. 26, 3:00 PM Boys (4) Boston Latin Wolf Pack (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights Murphy Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 3:00 PM Boys (2) Durfee Hilltoppers (9) Brockton Boxers Driscoll Arena
Jan. 26, 2:20 PM Boys (1) Newton North Tigers (7) Braintree Wamps John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 26, 2:10 PM Girls (7) Masconomet Chieftains (0) Falmouth (Maine) Haverhill Valley Forum
Jan. 26, 2:10 PM Boys (0) North Reading Hornets (6) Newburyport Clippers Kasabuski Arena
Jan. 26, 2:00 PM Girls (1) Winchester Sachems (3) Stoneham Spartans O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26 (Time TBA) Boys (1) Nantucket Whalers (4) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Nantucket Ice Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 2:00 PM Boys (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors (0) Haverhill Hillies New England Sports Center
Jan. 26, 2:00 PM Boys (6) Chicopee Pacers (3) Southwick Rams Smead Arena at Blunt Park
Jan. 26, 1:30 PM Boys (2) Winthrop Vikings (1) Medford Mustangs Larsen Rink
Jan. 26, 1:20 PM Girls (5) Longmeadow Lancers (0) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks Olympia Center
Jan. 26, 1:15 PM Boys (3) Masconomet Chieftains (1) Amesbury Indians Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 26, 1:00 PM Boys (1) Malden Catholic Lancers (6) Catholic Memorial Knights Valley Forum II
Jan. 26, 1:00 PM Girls (4) Duxbury Dragons (1) Barnstable Red Raiders The Bog
Jan. 26, 1:00 PM Boys (0) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans (4) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights Iorio Arena
Jan. 26, 1:00 PM Boys (3) Dartmouth Indians (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Hetland Arena
Jan. 26, 12:50 PM Boys (0) Andover Golden Warriors (6) Pope Francis Cardinals Lawrence Valley Forum
Jan. 26, 12:45 PM Girls (1) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers (2) Bishop Stang Spartans Zapustas Arena
Jan. 26, 12:30 PM Girls (5) Dedham Marauders (0) Leominster/St. Bernard's Blue Devils Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 26, 12:20 PM Girls (0) Watertown Raiders (7) Belmont Marauders John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 26, 12:00 PM Boys (2) Wayland Warriors (6) Lowell Red Raiders New England Sports Center
Jan. 26, 12:00 PM Girls (4) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers (3) Shrewsbury Colonials Methuen High Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 12:00 PM Boys (0) Brookline Warriors (6) Needham Rockets Walter Brown Arena
Jan. 26, 10:15 AM Boys (2) Dedham Marauders (3) Medway Mustangs Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 25, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Newton South Lions (5) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 25, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Auburn/Millbury Rockets (3) Leominster Blue Devils Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 25, 8:00 PM Boys (4) East Bridgewater Vikings (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 25, 5:40 PM Girls (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars (5) Pembroke Titans Rockland Arena
Jan. 25, 5:00 PM Girls (0) Auburn Rockets (9) Longmeadow Lancers Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 24, 8:30 PM Boys (2) Minnechaug Falcons (2) Westfield Bombers Olympia Center
Jan. 24, 7:10 PM Boys (2) Shawsheen Rams (1) Essex Tech Hawks Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 24, 7:00 PM Girls (7) Westford Academy Grey Ghosts (3) Wayland/Weston WarCats Pratt School Rink
Jan. 24, 6:40 PM Boys (4) Pope Francis Cardinals (2) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers Olympia Center
Jan. 24, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Northeast Golden Knights (8) Wayland Warriors Valley Forum II
Jan. 24, 4:00 PM Girls (5) Ursuline Academy Bears (3) Norwood Mustangs Jim Roche Community Arena
Jan. 23, 8:15 PM Boys (4) Swampscott Big Blue (4) Lynn Jets O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 23, 8:10 PM Boys (3) Ashland Clockers (1) Medway Mustangs Loring Arena
Jan. 23, 8:05 PM Boys (2) Amesbury Indians (1) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (13) Matignon Warriors (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons Stoneham Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Franklin Panthers (3) Canton Bulldogs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (1) Stoneham Spartans Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (4) Walpole Rebels (1) Needham Rockets Rodman Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (6) Diman Bengals (2) Upper Cape Tech Rams Driscoll Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (6) Sandwich Blue Knights (3) Plymouth South Panthers Gallo Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (3) Westboro Rangers (4) Grafton/BVT Indians NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (0) Wakefield Warriors (4) Stoneham Spartans Ristuccia Memorial Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Minuteman Mustangs (7) Shawsheen Rams Valley Sports Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (0) Wellesley Raiders (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots Babson Skating Center
Jan. 23, 7:50 PM Girls (2) Marshfield Rams (0) Weymouth Wildcats Hobomock Arena
Jan. 23, 7:45 PM Girls (2) Dedham Marauders (4) Canton Bulldogs Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 23, 7:40 PM Girls (3) Natick Red Hawks (0) Brookline Warriors Chase Arena
Jan. 23, 7:40 PM Boys (6) Norwell Clippers (1) Abington Green Wave The Bog
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys (5) Plymouth North Eagles (1) Silver Lake Lakers Armstrong Arena
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Girls (9) Leominster/St. Bernard's Blue Devils (0) Shawsheen Rams Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys (0) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (5) Lowell Catholic Crusaders Zapustas Arena
Jan. 23, 7:20 PM Girls (3) Austin Prep Cougars (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops Stoneham Arena
Jan. 23, 7:20 PM Boys (3) Foxboro Warriors (3) Taunton Tigers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 23, 7:15 PM Girls (2) Barnstable Red Raiders (0) Plymouth Blue Eagles Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 23, 7:15 PM Boys (0) Mt Everett Eagles (5) Chicopee Comp Colts Stewart Athletic Center
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (7) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (2) Sandwich Lady Knights Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Haverhill Hillies (4) Acton-Boxboro Colonials Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (0) Milton Wildcats (6) Braintree Wamps Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (7) Triton Vikings (0) North Reading Hornets Graf Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (5) Medford Mustangs (1) Beverly Panthers LoConte Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Methuen Rangers (3) Billerica Indians Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Watertown Raiders (1) Bedford Bucs John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (5) Groton Dunstable Crusaders (1) Leominster Blue Devils Pratt School Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Waltham Hawks (4) Boston Latin Wolf Pack Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (5) Easthampton Eagles (1) Ludlow Lions Lossone Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (3) North Quincy Red Raiders (0) Hanover Indians Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (6) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians (0) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (3) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (5) Oliver Ames Tigers New England Sports Village
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights New England Sports Center
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (3) Stoughton Black Knights (11) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Drury Blue Devils (2) Southwick Rams Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (3) Reading Rockets (8) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers Burbank Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 6:30 PM Boys (4) Auburn/Millbury Rockets (3) Wachusett Mountaineers Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 23, 6:30 PM Boys (3) Marblehead Magicians (0) Danvers Falcons O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 23, 6:30 PM Boys (3) Westwood Wolverines (2) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 6:10 PM Boys (4) Shrewsbury Colonials (3) Lowell Red Raiders NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 23, 6:10 PM Boys (2) Pembroke Titans (2) Scituate Sailors Hobomock Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM girls (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians (3) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks Worcester Ice Center
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans (1) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers Iorio Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Rockland Bulldogs (2) East Bridgewater Vikings Rockland Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Blue Hills Warriors (3) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (6) Tri County Cougars (2) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Hopkinton Hillers (1) Norton Lancers Navin Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Needham Rockets (2) Walpole Rebels Babson Skating Center
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Durfee Hilltoppers (8) Wareham/Carver Vikings Driscoll Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (4) Nauset Warriors (3) Barnstable Red Raiders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Brookline Warriors (5) Natick Red Hawks Walter Brown Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls (5) Hingham Harborwomen (1) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Cambridge Falcons (7) Newton South Lions Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (9) Gloucester Fishermen (0) Everett Crimson Tide Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (7) Framingham Flyers (0) Newton North Tigers Loring Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Malden Catholic Lancers (2) St. John's Prep Eagles Valley Forum II
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls (4) Melrose Red Raiders (3) Peabody/Lynnfield Tanners Flynn Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (9) Austin Prep Cougars (0) Matignon Warriors Stoneham Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (6) Mansfield Hornets (3) King Philip Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 23, 5:40 PM Boys (10) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (1) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (9) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders (3) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (2) Somerville Highlanders (2) Revere/Malden Patriots Allied Veterans Rink
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (3) Marlboro Panthers (4) Nashoba Chieftains Navin Arena
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (5) Braintree Wamps (2) Milton Wildcats Zapustas Arena
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (2) North Middlesex Patriots (1) Hudson Hawks Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 23, 5:25 PM Boys (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians (5) Brockton Boxers Hart Center
Jan. 23, 5:15 PM Boys (1) Peabody Tanners (5) Winthrop Vikings McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 23, 5:10 PM Boys (0) Chelmsford Lions (5) Xaverian Hawks Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (8) Bourne Canalmen (0) Apponequet/Connolly Lakers Gallo Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (5) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (4) Cohasset Skippers Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Falmouth Clippers (4) Catholic Memorial Knights Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls (5) Newton North/South Tigers (1) Framingham Flyers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls (0) Waltham Hawks (1) Boston Latin Wolf Pack Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 4:15 PM Girls (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots (1) Acton-Boxboro Colonials The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 23, 4:05 PM Boys (2) Lexington Minutemen (5) Reading Rockets The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (5) Franklin Panthers (5) Westwood Wolverines Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys (3) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons Hetland Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (2) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers (7) Winthrop Vikings Raymond J. Bourque Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (2) Norwood Mustangs (3) King Philip Warriors Bajko Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (0) Scituate Sailors (6) BMWORR Canalwomen Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys (1) Somerset Berkley Raiders (3) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs Driscoll Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Medfield Warriors (1) Bellingham Blackhawks Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 3:50 PM Boys (0) Holliston Panthers (1) Dedham Marauders Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Boys (1) St. John Paul II Lions (7) Nantucket Whalers Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Girls (4) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers (3) Norwell Clippers Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Girls (1) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix (4) Cambridge/Somerville Falcons Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Boys (6) Newburyport Clippers (1) Pentucket Sachems Graf Rink
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys (7) Bellingham Blackhawks (5) Minuteman Mustangs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys (3) West Springfield Terriers (2) Agawam Brownies Olympia Center
Jan. 22, 6:30 PM Boys (2) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights (3) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 22, 4:00 PM Girls (3) Woburn Tanners (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars O'Brien Arena