Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Scituate Sailors at (3) Old Rochester Bulldogs | Gallo Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Westwood Wolverines at (1) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Saugus Sachems at (1) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (7) Andover Golden Warriors at (0) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Dartmouth Indians at (2) Bishop Stang Spartans
SPARTAN CUP |
Hetland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (8) Northbridge Rams at (1) Bellingham Blackhawks | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (5) Braintree Wamps at (0) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (0) Wilmington Wildcats at (1) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (3) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs at (6) Middleboro Sachems | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (0) Waltham Hawks at (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (6) Agawam Brownies at (5) Chicopee Comp Colts | Fitzpatrick Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Austin Prep Cougars at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Connery Memorial Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (10) Shrewsbury Colonials at (2) Westboro Rangers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Waltham Hawks at (0) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Silver Lake Lakers at (2) Whitman-Hanson Panthers | Rockland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Belmont Marauders at (1) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Natick Red Hawks at (4) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Holliston Panthers at (4) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders | Chase Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Methuen Rangers at (3) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (5) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Mansfield Hornets at (1) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (3) St. Bernard's Bernardians | Wallace Civic Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (6) St. John's Prep Eagles | Essex Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Blue Hills Warriors at (8) Nauset Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Revere/Malden Patriots at (6) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (3) Woburn Tanners at (0) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Danvers Falcons at (6) Chelmsford Lions | Chelmsford Forum |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Matignon Warriors at (9) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (2) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Oliver Ames Tigers at (2) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Amesbury Redhawks at (8) Newburyport Clippers | Graf Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (8) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (5) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers | Pratt School Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Brookline Warriors at (4) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Westford Academy Ghosts at (6) Billerica Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (8) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers at (1) Weston Wildcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Triton Vikings at (6) Pentucket Panthers | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings at (4) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) North Quincy Red Raiders at (1) Everett Crimson Tide | Allied Veterans Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (6) Pope Francis Cardinals at (2) Catholic Memorial Knights | Warrior Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Easthampton Eagles at (0) Drury Blue Devils | Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (8) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (1) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams | Janas Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Wahconah Warriors at (4) Mount Everett Eagles | Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Newton South Lions at (0) Bourne Canalmen | Gallo Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Nantucket Whalers at (3) Marblehead Magicians
re schedule form Feb 21 |
Ice Center Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights at (2) Assabet Aztecs | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Oakmont Spartans at (2) Keene (N.H.) | Keene Ice |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Gloucester Fishermen at (3) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Hudson Hawks at (2) Wachusett Mountaineers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Scituate Sailors at (2) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (1) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (1) King Philip Warriors at (1) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (6) Austin Prep Cougars at (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Norton Lancers at (3) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Plymouth South Panthers at (4) Rockland Bulldogs
SPARTAN CUP |
Hetland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (3) Melrose Red Hawks at (1) Wakefield Warriors | Flynn Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (3) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (5) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Walpole Timberwolves at (2) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (11) Taunton Tigers at (1) Durfee Hilltoppers | Driscoll Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Barnstable Red Hawks at (5) Xaverian Hawks | Canton Ice House |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (3) Falmouth Clippers at (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (4) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Valley Forum II |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Franklin Panthers at (5) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wilmington Wildcats at (4) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Framingham Flyers at (2) Newton North/South Tigers | Walter Brown Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (9) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (3) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings | Rockland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Newton North Tigers at (1) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (7) Wellesley Raiders at (0) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (6) Lowell Catholic Crusaders at (2) Lowell Red Raiders | Tsongas Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Rockport Vikings at (2) Essex Tech Hawks | Essex Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (4) North Middlesex Patriots | Wallace Civic Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (1) MOA Warriors at (1) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Norwood Mustangs at (2) Auburn Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (0) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (7) Masconomet Chieftains at (2) Peabody/Salem Tanners
BOB DRISCOLL "CAN-DO" CLASSIC |
McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Woburn Tanners at (2) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Burlington Red Devils at (1) Watertown Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (4) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Reading Rockets at (2) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Hingham Harborwomen at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (5) Duxbury Dragons at (1) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Andover Golden Warriors at (2) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (4) Medford/Malden Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Dedham Marauders at (5) Ashland Clockers | Noble & Greenough School |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (5) Diman Bengals
re schedule from Dec 30 |
Charles Moore Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Brockton Boxers at (5) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Haverhill Hillies at (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack
time & location change |
Murphy Memorial Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (1) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (0) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Medway Mustangs at (2) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (3) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (3) HPNA Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (6) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (0) Leominster Blue Devils
reschedule from Feb 7 |
Veterans Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (2) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (4) Sandwich Lady Knights | Gallo Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (1) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (3) Norwell | The Bog |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Ursuline Academy Bears at (2) Hanover Hawks | Zapustas Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Girls | (7) Needham Rockets at (1) Newton Tigers | Coffin Ice Rink |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes at (4) Minnechaug Falcons | Olympia Center |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Melrose Red Hawks at (1) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wahconah Warriors at (8) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Lynnfield Pioneers at (5) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
February 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (5) Masconomet Chieftains
rescheduled from February 7th |
Haverhill Valley Forum |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Minuteman Mustangs at (7) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings
rescheduled from February 7th |
Chelmsford Forum |
February 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (10) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (10) St. John Paul II Lions at (1) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs
rescheduled game, originally scheduled on Jan. 30, 2018 |
Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Billerica Indians at (2) Acton-Boxboro Revolution
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Nashoba Valley Olympia |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Sandwich Blue Knights at (0) Nantucket Whalers
re scheduled from Jan 6th |
Nantucket Ice Skating Rink |
February 13, 2018 | Girls | (4) HPNA Hillies at (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Nashoba Valley Olympia |
February 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots
rescheduled from February 7 |
Edge Sports Center |
February 13, 2018 | Girls | (8) Marshfield Rams at (3) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Shea Memorial Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (3) Marlboro Panthers at (2) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Pratt School Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (1) OBryant Tigers at (0) East Boston Jets | Matthews Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (8) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (1) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans at (4) Nashoba Wolves | New England Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (1) Burlington Red Devils at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (3) Weymouth Wildcats at (2) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (9) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Peabody/Salem Tanners
rescheduled from Feb 7 |
Rockett Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (2) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers at (0) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians
Re schedule from jan 10 and or Feb 7th |
Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (1) Abington Green Wave at (2) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (4) Austin Prep Cougars at (7) St. John's Prep Eagles
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Essex Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (4) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners at (0) Oakmont Spartans
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Cadillac Ice Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons at (8) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wilmington Wildcats at (1) Medford Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (6) Danvers Falcons at (6) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (5) Wachusett Mountaineers at (1) Westboro Rangers
re schedule form Feb 7 |
NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (0) Diman Bengals at (6) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (2) Canton Bulldogs at (3) Plymouth Blue Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (3) Moses Brown (R.I.) at (4) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers | New England Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (6) Lynn Jets at (4) Latin Academy Dragons | Matthews Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Braintree Wamps at (5) Malden Catholic Lancers | Valley Forum II |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (8) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (5) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats at (1) St. Bernard's Bernardians | Wallace Civic Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (9) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats | Veterans Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (0) Matignon Warriors at (3) HPNA Hillies
re schedule from Dec 9 |
Haverhill Valley Forum |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (4) King Philip Warriors at (1) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers | New England Sports Village |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (2) Marshfield Rams at (6) Braintree Wamps
re scheduled from dec 9th |
Zapustas Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (0) Barnstable Red Hawks at (3) Milton Wildcats
re schedule from Dec 9 |
Ulin Memorial Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (5) Wayland Warriors | New England Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (7) Algonquin Titans at (0) North Middlesex Patriots
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Pratt School Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (5) Brookline Warriors at (2) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Tewksbury Redmen at (1) Boston Latin Wolfpack
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Murphy Memorial Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (0) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix at (6) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Girls | (11) Watertown Raiders at (3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons
re scheduled from jan 22 |
Simoni Skating Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (4) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (0) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (0) Westford Academy Ghosts at (9) Central Catholic Raiders
re schedule from Jan 17 |
Ice Center Rink |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (6) Upper Cape Tech Rams | Gallo Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (13) Pentucket Panthers at (6) OBryant Tigers | Matthews Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (1) Belmont Marauders at (0) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
February 11, 2018 | Girls | (0) MOA Warriors at (3) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Girls | (2) Waltham Hawks at (0) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (0) East Boston Jets at (11) St. John Paul II Lions | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (1) Hingham Harbormen at (1) Arlington Spy Ponders | Warrior Ice Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (6) Gloucester Fishermen at (0) Rockport Vikings
rescheduled from February 7th |
Dorothy Talbot Rink |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (5) Greenfield Green Wave at (1) Drury Blue Devils
re schedule from Jan 17 |
Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink |
February 11, 2018 | Girls | (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | New England Sports Center |
February 11, 2018 | Girls | (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (2) Scituate Sailors
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Hobomock Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Girls | (1) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix at (6) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (1) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (5) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bellingham Blackhawks at (8) Medway Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Wayland Warriors at (2) Weston Wildcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Scituate Sailors at (2) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors | Raynham IcePlex |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Canton Bulldogs at (1) MOA Warriors | Rodman Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Minnechaug Falcons at (8) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (7) Chicopee Pacers at (4) Agawam Brownies | Olympia Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Oliver Ames Tigers | Warrior Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Sandwich Lady Knights at (0) Scituate Sailors | Pilgrim Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Pembroke Titans at (1) Hanover Hawks | Connell Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) East/West Bridgewater Vikings at (4) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings | Rockland Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (0) Ursuline Academy Bears | Jim Roche Community Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Leominster Blue Devils at (5) Westboro Rangers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (2) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Central Catholic Raiders at (4) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Valley Sports Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) North Middlesex Patriots at (3) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights | Wallace Civic Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Medford Mustangs at (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Lawrence Valley Forum |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Brookline Warriors at (5) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Needham Rockets at (3) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (1) Ashland Clockers | Loring Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) HPNA Hillies at (1) Andover Golden Warriors | Breakaway Ice Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Mount Everett Eagles at (3) Drury Blue Devils | Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Chelmsford Lions at (2) Billerica Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Haverhill Hillies at (4) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Essex Tech Hawks at (0) Hamilton-Wenham Generals | Johnson Hockey Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (2) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Stoneham Spartans at (2) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Diman Bengals at (5) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (5) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) North Quincy Red Raiders at (8) Hanover Hawks | Hobomock Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (7) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (2) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (9) Hopkinton Hillers at (0) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Auburn/Millbury Rockets at (1) Hudson Hawks | New England Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Upper Cape Tech Rams at (0) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Westwood Wolverines at (1) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (3) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers | The Bog |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Easthampton Eagles at (0) Wahconah Warriors | Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (9) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Framingham Flyers at (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Andover Golden Warriors at (4) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Xaverian Hawks at (1) Westford Academy Ghosts | Skate 3 |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams at (7) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Newton North Tigers at (4) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wachusett Mountaineers at (2) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders | Pratt School Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Bishop Stang Spartans at (3) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (4) Hingham Harbormen | Pilgrim Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Lexington Minutemen at (4) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (6) East Longmeadow Spartans | Olympia Center |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (4) Longmeadow Lancers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Winthrop Vikings at (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Amesbury Redhawks at (3) Rockport Vikings | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (6) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Triton Vikings at (3) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (2) Rockland Bulldogs | Rockland Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats at (3) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) St. John Paul II Lions at (8) Lowell Catholic Crusaders | Chelmsford Forum |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) Wayland/Weston Warcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Reading Rockets at (2) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Wellesley Raiders at (1) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Stoneham Spartans at (1) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (3) Somerset Berkley Raiders | Driscoll Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans at (2) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Norton Lancers at (3) Holliston Panthers | Loring Arena |
February 10, 2018 | girls | (2) Auburn Rockets at (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Westwood Wolverines at (1) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (2) Bourne Canalmen | Gallo Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Plymouth North Eagles at (4) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (14) Northbridge Rams | New England Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks at (2) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers | New England Sports Village |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (6) Milton Wildcats at (0) Newton Tigers | Coffin Ice Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (4) Swampscott Big Blue | O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Wareham/Carver Vikings at (1) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) East Boston Jets at (10) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Ice Center Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (11) Nantucket Whalers at (0) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders | Charles Moore Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (8) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (4) Austin Prep Cougars | Stoneham Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Oakmont Spartans at (3) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Tri-County Cougars at (2) OBryant Tigers | Matthews Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Westfield Bombers at (0) Algonquin Titans | NorthStar Ice Sports |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Chicopee Comp Colts at (2) South Hadley/Granby Tigers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Watertown/Wayland Raiders at (4) Marlboro Panthers | Navin Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Dedham Marauders at (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Lynnfield Pioneers at (3) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (8) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Newburyport Clippers at (5) St. John's Prep Eagles | Essex Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (7) Franklin Panthers at (0) Leominster Blue Devils | Veterans Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (8) Plymouth South Panthers at (4) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Belmont/Watertown Marauders at (1) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Norwood Mustangs at (3) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Tewksbury Redmen at (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Braintree Wamps at (1) Norwood Mustangs | Rodman Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (1) Glastonbury (Conn.) | Trinity College Koeppel Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Durfee Hilltoppers at (9) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Assabet Aztecs at (5) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Wakefield Warriors at (3) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Mansfield Hornets at (1) Brockton Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes at (3) Belchertown Orioles | Mullins Center |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (7) Walpole Timberwolves at (0) Newton North/South Tigers | Walter Brown Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers at (0) Westford Academy Ghosts | Pratt School Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Matthews Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (7) Reading Rockets at (4) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Barnstable Red Hawks at (1) Norwell | The Bog |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Winchester Red & Black at (0) Belmont Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Shawsheen Rams at (2) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Valley Forum II |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Gloucester Fishermen at (6) Danvers Falcons | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Delbarton (N.J.) at (3) Pope Francis Cardinals
Pope Francis Invitational: Delbarton (N.J.) or Fairfield Prep (Conn.) 10:30 or 12:30 |
Olympia Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Bedford Bucs at (5) Newton South Lions | John A. Ryan Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Watertown Raiders at (5) Melrose Red Hawks | Flynn Memorial Rink |
February 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Wakefield Warriors at (2) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) King Philip Warriors at (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers | New England Sports Village |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) Amesbury Redhawks at (8) Pentucket Panthers | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (2) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars
Rescheduled from Feb 7 |
TBA |
February 09, 2018 | Girls | (3) Dedham Marauders at (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | New England Sports Center |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (0) Bellingham Blackhawks at (6) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) Marblehead Magicians at (4) Westfield Bombers | Amelia Park Rink |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (2) Falmouth Clippers at (3) Catholic Memorial Knights | Devine Rink |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) Ludlow Lions at (3) Chicopee Comp Colts | Fitzpatrick Rink |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (5) Drury Blue Devils at (2) Wahconah Warriors | Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield |
February 09, 2018 | Girls | (2) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Zapustas Arena |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (4) Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) at (7) Pope Francis Cardinals
Pope Francis Invitational |
Olympia Center |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (4) Lowell Red Raiders | Tsongas Center |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (2) Lexington Minutemen at (4) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
February 09, 2018 | Girls | (2) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (8) Plymouth Blue Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (5) Methuen Rangers at (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors
re schedule form Feb 7 |
New England Sports Center |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) Westford Academy Ghosts at (4) Andover Golden Warriors | Lawrence Valley Forum |
February 09, 2018 | Girls | (8) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (3) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams
rescheduled from February 7th |
Janas Memorial Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (11) Longmeadow Lancers at (1) Agawam Brownies | MassMutual Center |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (3) Winchester Red & Black at (3) Reading Rockets
rescheduled from February 7th |
Burbank Ice Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (5) Belchertown Orioles at (4) Mount Everett Eagles
rescheduled from Feb. 7 |
Stewart Athletic Center |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Northeast Tech Golden Knights at (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Hart Center |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (2) West Springfield Terriers at (2) Easthampton Eagles | Lossone Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Marshfield Rams at (2) Xaverian Hawks | Canton Ice House |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Weston Wildcats at (9) Newton South Lions
re schedule form Feb 7 |
John A. Ryan Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Franklin Panthers at (4) Canton Bulldogs
rescheduled from Feb. 7 |
Canton Ice House |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (2) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (4) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (0) Auburn Rockets at (6) Longmeadow Lancers
rescheduled from Feb. 7 |
Olympia Center |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (0) Central Catholic Raiders at (1) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Lynnfield Pioneers at (2) Triton Vikings | Graf Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Melrose Red Hawks at (1) Stoneham Spartans
re scheduled feb 7 |
Stoneham Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (1) Haverhill Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Winchester Red & Black at (2) Reading Rockets
rescheduled from February 7th |
Burbank Ice Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (0) East Longmeadow Spartans at (4) Minnechaug Falcons | Olympia Center |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (8) Danvers Falcons at (2) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Essex Tech Hawks at (6) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (3) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (7) Matignon Warriors at (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars
rescheduled from February 7th |
John A. Ryan Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Ursuline Academy Bears at (2) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Rockland Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Lexington Minutemen at (3) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (6) Needham Rockets at (3) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (2) Andover Golden Warriors at (2) Westford Academy Ghosts | Pratt School Rink |
February 08, 2018 | girls | (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (4) Norwell at (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons
re schedule from Feb 4 |
Shea Memorial Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Needham Rockets at (2) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Franklin Panthers at (0) Canton Bulldogs
rescheduled from February 7th |
Canton Ice House |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Sacred Heart Saints at (3) Middleboro Sachems
re schedule form feb11 |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) Hamilton-Wenham Generals at (6) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |