Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 14, 2018 | Girls | (5) Barnstable Red Hawks at (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Matthews Arena |
January 14, 2018 | girls | (4) Norwood Mustangs at (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
January 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Merrimack College |
January 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Shawsheen Rams at (4) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (0) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
NAN RHEAULT TOURNAMENT Championship 1:00 |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 14, 2018 | Girls | (3) Scituate Sailors at (0) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders
NAN RHEAULT TOURNAMENT Consolation 11:00 |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 14, 2018 | Girls | (4) Marblehead Magicians at (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (5) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Natick Red Hawks at (4) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Hopkinton Hillers at (3) Medway Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Scituate Sailors at (2) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
NAN RHEAULT TOURNAMENT |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (4) MOA Warriors at (1) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (2) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (3) Belmont/Watertown Marauders at (5) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Winchester Red & Black at (3) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Leominster Blue Devils at (10) Longmeadow Lancers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Blue Hills Warriors at (2) Upper Cape Tech Rams | Gallo Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (5) Easthampton Eagles | Lossone Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks at (2) Cohasset/Hull Skippers | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Winthrop Vikings at (1) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (2) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Valley Sports Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) Westford Academy Ghosts at (5) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Wakefield Warriors at (6) Melrose Red Hawks | Kasabuski Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Wayland Warriors at (1) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Ice Center Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Central Catholic Raiders at (3) Andover Golden Warriors | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Norton Lancers at (6) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Leominster Blue Devils at (2) Auburn/Millbury Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) OBryant Tigers at (9) Hamilton-Wenham Generals | Johnson Hockey Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Somerville Highlanders at (2) Gloucester Fishermen | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (3) Haverhill Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wareham/Carver Vikings at (4) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights at (2) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Brockton Boxers at (4) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Hingham Harbormen at (1) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Marshfield Rams at (0) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Lexington Minutemen at (4) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Quincy Presidents at (5) Scituate Sailors | Hobomock Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) Grafton Gators at (3) Nashoba Wolves | New England Sports Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (6) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (1) Wayland/Weston Warcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (11) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders
NAN RHEAULT TOURNAMENT |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings at (5) Tri-County Cougars | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Revere/Malden Patriots at (7) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (5) HPNA Hillies at (1) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers | The Bog |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Peabody/Salem Tanners at (8) Marblehead Magicians | Rockett Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Pentucket Panthers at (1) Amesbury Redhawks | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Latin Academy Dragons at (5) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (6) Bourne Canalmen | Gallo Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Hudson Hawks at (3) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders
*Time Changed from 7:00PM start |
Pratt School Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (3) Austin Prep Cougars | Stoneham Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) Winchester Red & Black at (3) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (4) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Weston Wildcats at (1) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) St. John Paul II Lions at (0) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Matignon Warriors at (6) Austin Prep Cougars | Stoneham Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (6) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors at (2) Rockland Bulldogs | Rockland Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (2) Holliston Panthers | Loring Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Ashland Clockers at (1) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Winthrop Vikings at (1) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) East/West Bridgewater Vikings at (2) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (5) Greenfield Green Wave | Collins-Moylan Skating Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Billerica Indians at (1) Chelmsford Lions | Chelmsford Forum |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Central Catholic Raiders at (0) Andover Golden Warriors | Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Bedford Bucs at (5) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (11) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats | Veterans Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (3) Watertown Raiders at (3) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Nauset Warriors at (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Needham Rockets at (4) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (3) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Sacred Heart Saints at (2) Diman Bengals | Driscoll Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Lexington Minutemen at (6) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) Plymouth South Panthers at (2) Silver Lake Lakers | Hobomock Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers at (6) Northbridge Rams | New England Sports Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (10) Northeast Tech Golden Knights at (0) East Boston Jets | Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (6) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Everett Crimson Tide at (12) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (8) Medfield Warriors at (0) Bellingham Blackhawks | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Westfield Bombers at (2) Agawam Brownies | Olympia Center |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (5) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wahconah Warriors at (5) Chicopee Comp Colts | Fitzpatrick Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Masconomet Chieftains at (3) Newburyport Clippers | Graf Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (7) King Philip Warriors at (0) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (4) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) North Middlesex Patriots at (4) Marlboro Panthers | Navin Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (5) Pembroke Titans at (1) Sandwich Lady Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Auburn Rockets at (7) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Walpole Timberwolves at (1) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (6) Hanover Hawks at (4) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Catholic Memorial Knights at (3) Xaverian Hawks | Canton Ice House |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Tewksbury Redmen at (2) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Barnstable Red Hawks at (1) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (4) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers | New England Sports Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) North Quincy Red Raiders at (6) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Algonquin Titans at (4) Longmeadow Lancers | Olympia Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Stoneham Spartans at (1) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Mansfield Hornets at (3) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) Westford Academy Ghosts at (1) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (5) Ludlow Lions at (5) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (2) Oliver Ames Tigers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Sandwich Blue Knights at (2) Middleboro Sachems | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (3) Bishop Stang Spartans at (2) Norwell | The Bog |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Reading Rockets at (1) Belmont Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (0) Hingham Harborwomen at (0) Hanover Hawks | Zapustas Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Saugus Sachems at (4) Danvers Falcons | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (2) Wakefield Warriors at (4) Melrose Red Hawks | Flynn Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (2) Triton Vikings at (2) Lynnfield Pioneers | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (1) Newton North/South Tigers | Walter Brown Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Girls | (3) Stoneham Spartans at (0) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings at (7) Essex Tech Hawks | Essex Sports Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Malden Catholic Lancers at (3) BC High Eagles | Clark Athletic Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (3) Bishop Hendricken (R.I.) at (4) Pope Francis Cardinals | Olympia Center |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (0) Missisquoi Valley (Vt.) at (5) Lowell Red Raiders | Janas Memorial Rink |
January 13, 2018 | Boys | (4) Bishop Stang Spartans at (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders | Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Assabet Aztecs at (2) St. Bernard's Bernardians | Wallace Civic Center |
January 12, 2018 | Boys | (3) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (2) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
January 12, 2018 | Girls | (3) Wellesley Raiders at (0) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 12, 2018 | Girls | (0) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors at (5) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
January 12, 2018 | Boys | (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (10) Fitchburg Red Raiders | Wallace Civic Center |
January 11, 2018 | Boys | (2) Minuteman Mustangs at (5) Shawsheen Rams | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (4) Masconomet Chieftains at (1) HPNA Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 11, 2018 | Boys | (4) West Springfield Terriers at (2) East Longmeadow Spartans | Olympia Center |
January 11, 2018 | Boys | (2) Notre Dame (Conn.) at (6) Pope Francis Cardinals | Olympia Center |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (6) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (1) Dedham Marauders at (0) Ursuline Academy Bears | Jim Roche Community Arena |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (0) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (4) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Rockland Arena |
January 11, 2018 | Boys | (6) Drury Blue Devils at (8) South Hadley/Granby Tigers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (10) Shrewsbury Colonials at (2) Leominster Blue Devils | Veterans Arena |
January 11, 2018 | Girls | (1) Norwood Mustangs at (3) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Shea Memorial Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Braintree Wamps at (4) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Newburyport Clippers at (1) Lynnfield Pioneers | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Newton North/South TIGERS at (1) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (4) Bourne Canalmen | Gallo Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Hanover Hawks at (0) North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Quincy Presidents at (2) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (6) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers | New England Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Burlington Red Devils at (2) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (7) Latin Academy Dragons at (0) OBryant Tigers | Matthews Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Belmont Marauders at (3) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Auburn/Millbury Rockets at (4) Wachusett Mountaineers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Everett Crimson Tide at (9) Minuteman Mustangs | Valley Sports Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (8) Medfield Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (1) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Marshfield Rams at (5) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Brockton Boxers at (7) Mansfield Hornets | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Tri-County Cougars at (8) Sacred Heart Saints | The Bog |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Norwood Mustangs at (5) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Franklin Panthers at (3) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers | New England Sports Village |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (5) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (10) Oliver Ames Tigers at (1) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Pembroke Titans at (7) Plymouth South Panthers | Armstrong Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (1) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (3) Somerville Highlanders | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) St. Bernard's Bernardians at (7) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights | Wallace Civic Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Xaverian Hawks at (3) St. John's Prep Eagles | Essex Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Beverly Panthers at (2) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (2) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (11) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Marlboro Panthers at (4) Westboro Rangers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Marblehead Magicians at (2) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings at (0) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Valley Forum II |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Austin Prep Cougars at (3) Lowell Catholic Crusaders | Chelmsford Forum |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) King Philip Warriors at (4) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (4) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Diman Bengals at (10) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Mount Everett Eagles at (4) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (4) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Ludlow Lions at (2) Easthampton Eagles
Re-scheduled from 12-9-17 |
Lossone Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (0) Auburn Rockets | Hart Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Waltham Hawks at (2) Medford/Malden Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Methuen Rangers at (1) Haverhill Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Minnechaug Falcons at (8) Westfield Bombers | Amelia Park Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Framingham Flyers at (0) Newton North Tigers | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Nauset Warriors at (4) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Shrewsbury Colonials at (3) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders | Pratt School Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers at (5) Somerset Berkley Raiders | Driscoll Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Wellesley Raiders at (0) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) BC High Eagles at (0) Catholic Memorial Knights | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Amesbury Redhawks at (6) Triton Vikings | Graf Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Milton Wildcats at (7) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (9) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (0) Oakmont Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Greenfield Green Wave at (1) Wahconah Warriors | Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (1) Sandwich Lady Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers at (1) Assabet Aztecs | Navin Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) East Boston Jets at (8) Revere/Malden Patriots | Cronin Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Rockland Bulldogs at (4) Norwell Clippers | The Bog |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Franklin Panthers at (1) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Lowell Red Raiders at (0) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Ice Center Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Danvers Falcons at (1) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) North Middlesex Patriots at (3) Algonquin Titans | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (1) Silver Lake Lakers | Hobomock Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Woburn Tanners at (4) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans at (5) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats | Buffone Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (7) Duxbury Dragons at (2) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Foxboro Warriors at (5) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Matthews Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Scituate Sailors at (2) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Medfield Warriors at (1) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Holliston Panthers at (1) Norton Lancers | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dedham Marauders at (8) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (9) Weymouth Wildcats at (3) Brookline Warriors | Walter Brown Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Burlington Red Devils at (3) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Woburn Tanners at (3) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Needham Rockets at (2) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (2) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams at (7) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Middleboro Sachems at (3) East/West Bridgewater Vikings | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (9) Grafton Gators at (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats | Veterans Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (10) Austin Prep Cougars at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Upper Cape Tech Rams at (2) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings | Rockland Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Andover Golden Warriors at (1) Westford Academy Ghosts | Skate 3 |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Ashland Clockers at (1) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders | Chase Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Falmouth Clippers at (0) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Duxbury Dragons at (2) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (9) Canton Bulldogs at (0) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (2) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (8) Lynn Jets at (5) Essex Tech Hawks | Essex Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (2) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (4) Westford Academy Ghosts at (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (11) Medford Mustangs at (1) Peabody/Salem Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Newton South Lions at (2) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Melrose Red Hawks at (0) Watertown Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (5) Winchester Red & Black at (3) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Weston Wildcats at (4) Wayland Warriors | New England Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Scituate Sailors at (5) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Rockport Vikings at (5) Pentucket Panthers | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Walpole Timberwolves at (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Masconomet Chieftains at (1) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (9) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors at (2) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders | Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Mount St. Charles (R.I.) at (4) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Zapustas Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (3) Natick Red Hawks at (2) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Waltham Hawks at (5) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Wareham/Carver Vikings at (9) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears | Hetland Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Nashoba Wolves at (3) Hudson Hawks | New England Sports Center |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (1) Newton Tigers at (6) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers at (6) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Blue Hills Warriors at (8) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (0) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (5) Norwell | The Bog |
January 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Belchertown Orioles at (5) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
January 10, 2018 | Girls | (12) Matignon Warriors at (2) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 09, 2018 | Girls | (3) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (1) Ursuline Academy Bears | Jim Roche Community Arena |
January 09, 2018 | Boys | (2) Pentucket Panthers at (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals | Johnson Hockey Rink |
January 09, 2018 | Boys | (4) Tri-Town (Conn.) at (5) West Springfield Terriers | Olympia Center |
January 09, 2018 | Girls | (4) Natick Red Hawks at (3) Wayland/Weston Warcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (7) Easthampton Eagles at (1) Mount Everett Eagles | Stewart Athletic Center |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (5) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bellingham Blackhawks at (8) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (6) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) BC High Eagles at (0) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Malden Catholic Lancers at (1) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (0) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (4) Andover Golden Warriors
Re scheduled from Dec 23rd |
Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (2) Chicopee Comp Colts at (5) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Austin Prep Cougars at (1) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (4) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats | Buffone Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (8) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (4) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Melrose Red Hawks at (4) Medford Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) North Middlesex Patriots at (1) Nashoba Wolves | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (5) St. John Paul II Lions at (1) Latin Academy Dragons | Matthews Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (8) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (5) St. Bernard's Bernardians at (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) West Springfield Terriers at (3) South Hadley/Granby Tigers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (0) Auburn Rockets at (8) Algonquin/Hudson Titans | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (4) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) Duxbury Dragons at (0) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |