Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) BC High Eagles at (0) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (6) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bellingham Blackhawks at (8) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (5) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (7) Easthampton Eagles at (1) Mount Everett Eagles | Stewart Athletic Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Malden Catholic Lancers at (1) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (0) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (4) Andover Golden Warriors
Re scheduled from Dec 23rd |
Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (2) Chicopee Comp Colts at (5) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Austin Prep Cougars at (1) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (8) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (4) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats | Buffone Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (4) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Melrose Red Hawks at (4) Medford Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (5) St. John Paul II Lions at (1) Latin Academy Dragons | Matthews Arena |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (3) North Middlesex Patriots at (1) Nashoba Wolves | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (8) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (5) St. Bernard's Bernardians at (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) West Springfield Terriers at (3) South Hadley/Granby Tigers | Fitzpatrick Rink |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (0) Auburn Rockets at (8) Algonquin/Hudson Titans | New England Sports Center |
January 08, 2018 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (4) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 08, 2018 | Boys | (4) Duxbury Dragons at (0) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 07, 2018 | Girls | (8) LaSalle/Moses Brown (R.I.) at (3) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers | Hobomock Arena |
January 07, 2018 | Boys | (4) Abington Green Wave at (1) Middleboro Sachems | Zapustas Arena |
January 07, 2018 | Boys | (0) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (9) Central Catholic Raiders
Re-scheduld from 12-9 |
Ice Center Rink |
January 07, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (4) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 07, 2018 | Girls | (2) King Philip Warriors at (1) MOA Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 07, 2018 | Girls | (0) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (4) Marblehead Magicians | Rockett Arena |
January 07, 2018 | Girls | (2) Oakmont Spartans at (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (6) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Holliston Panthers at (2) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans at (4) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors | Raynham IcePlex |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (6) Plymouth South Panthers at (1) North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (1) Plymouth Blue Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders at (3) Leominster Blue Devils | Wallace Civic Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (0) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (0) Medfield Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Woburn Tanners at (5) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Wilmington Wildcats at (6) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (7) Waltham Hawks at (0) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (4) Ludlow Lions | Olympia Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (9) Bourne Canalmen at (4) Wareham/Carver Vikings | Gallo Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (5) Pembroke Titans at (5) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Shea Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Plymouth North Eagles at (6) Whitman-Hanson Panthers | Rockland Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (3) Mansfield Hornets | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings at (3) Minuteman Mustangs | Valley Sports Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (7) Rockland Bulldogs at (2) Cohasset/Hull Skippers | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Wayland Warriors at (4) Algonquin Titans | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (13) Andover Golden Warriors | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers at (2) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Beverly Panthers at (5) Danvers Falcons | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (0) Ursuline Academy Bears | Jim Roche Community Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Falmouth Clippers at (3) Barnstable Red Hawks | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Valley Sports Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (4) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (2) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (0) Falmouth, ME at (7) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Belmont/Watertown Marauders at (4) Lexington Minutemen | Hayden Ice Facility |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Newton North/South Tigers at (2) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (6) Newton South Lions at (5) Weston Wildcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Norton Lancers at (5) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Silver Lake Lakers at (2) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (5) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Somerville Highlanders at (7) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (2) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 06, 2018 | girls | (4) Leominster Blue Devils at (7) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bishop Guertin (N.H.) at (1) Billerica Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Revere/Malden Patriots at (10) Gloucester Fishermen | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Masconomet Chieftains at (3) Pentucket Panthers | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Winthrop Vikings at (5) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Longmeadow Lancers at (2) Auburn/Millbury Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Latin Academy Dragons at (1) Hamilton-Wenham Generals | Johnson Hockey Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (6) Central Catholic Raiders at (1) Chelmsford Lions | Chelmsford Forum |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Lowell Red Raiders at (1) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Pembroke Titans at (5) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Milton Wildcats at (5) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers at (10) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (6) Chicopee Pacers at (3) Wahconah Warriors | Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (4) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Matignon Warriors at (6) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (10) Norwell Clippers at (0) East/West Bridgewater Vikings | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (3) Westford Academy Ghosts | Skate 3 |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Hanover, NH at (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (6) Westfield Bombers at (4) Wachusett Mountaineers | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Woburn Tanners at (1) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Hudson Hawks at (1) West Springfield Terriers | Olympia Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (8) Matignon Warriors at (4) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Needham Rockets at (2) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Stoneham Spartans at (4) Melrose Red Hawks | Stoneham Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Sacred Heart Saints at (5) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings | Rockland Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Grafton Gators at (0) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers | Pratt School Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Catholic Memorial Knights at (0) Hingham Harbormen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Easthampton Eagles at (1) Belchertown Orioles | Mullins Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Wilmington Wildcats at (2) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) MOA Warriors at (3) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (5) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners at (0) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Framingham Flyers at (2) Norwood Mustangs | Rodman Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (5) Bishop Stang Spartans | Hetland Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (14) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats | Buffone Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (2) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Ice Center Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Canton Bulldogs at (3) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (0) HPNA Hillies at (4) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Xaverian Hawks at (8) BC High Eagles | Clark Athletic Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Brookline Warriors at (4) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Nauset Warriors at (3) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Walpole Timberwolves at (2) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Winthrop Vikings at (3) Marblehead Magicians | Rockett Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (7) Walpole Timberwolves at (1) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Nashoba Wolves at (4) Marlboro Panthers | Navin Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (1) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Everett Crimson Tide at (10) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (6) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Saugus Sachems at (7) Medford Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Reading Rockets at (3) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (6) Marshfield Rams at (0) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Stoneham Spartans at (7) Melrose Red Hawks | Stoneham Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (7) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks at (1) Blue Hills Warriors | Canton Ice House |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) St. Bernard's Bernardians at (8) St. John Paul II Lions | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Durfee Hilltoppers at (6) Brockton Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Longmeadow Lancers at (3) Austin Prep Cougars | Essex Sports Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Sandwich Lady Knights at (4) Bishop Stang Spartans | Hetland Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Scituate Sailors at (5) Hanover Hawks | Hobomock Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (4) Norwell | The Bog |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (0) Braintree Wamps at (0) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (2) Wakefield Warriors at (1) Watertown Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Reading Rockets at (3) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (7) Franklin Panthers at (0) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (2) Haverhill Hillies at (6) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Merrimack College |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) North Reading Hornets at (1) Amesbury Redhawks | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (3) Newburyport Clippers at (0) Triton Vikings | Graf Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) St. John's Prep Eagles at (2) Malden Catholic Lancers | Valley Forum II |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Lexington Minutemen at (1) Belmont Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Wellesley Raiders at (2) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Austin Prep Cougars at (5) Pope Francis Cardinals | Olympia Center |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (4) Wakefield Warriors at (0) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (1) Peabody/Salem Tanners at (5) Lynnfield Pioneers | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (3) Waltham Hawks at (5) Westford Academy Ghosts | Pratt School Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (9) East Longmeadow Spartans at (4) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Boys | (5) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (8) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Travis Roy Arena |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (9) Framingham Flyers at (4) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams | Janas Memorial Rink |
January 06, 2018 | Girls | (1) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (5) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 05, 2018 | Boys | (0) Drury Blue Devils at (3) Belchertown Orioles | Mullins Center |
January 05, 2018 | Boys | (1) Northbridge Rams at (6) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights | Wallace Civic Center |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (6) Winthrop Vikings at (4) Marblehead Magicians | Rockett Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (6) North Andover Scarlet Knights | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Shawsheen Rams at (2) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (3) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (2) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Medfield Warriors at (0) Medway Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (7) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (4) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (6) Blue Hills Warriors at (3) Diman Bengals | Driscoll Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Marshfield Rams at (0) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Westboro Rangers at (3) Hudson Hawks | New England Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Walpole Timberwolves at (3) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Essex Tech Hawks at (3) Rockport Vikings | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at (5) Minuteman Mustangs | Valley Sports Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings at (10) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Chelmsford Lions at (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Melrose Red Hawks at (7) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) East/West Bridgewater Vikings at (8) Abington Green Wave | Rockland Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners at (6) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Sandwich Lady Knights at (5) Marshfield Rams | Hobomock Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Arlington Spy Ponders at (0) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Hopkinton Hillers at (3) Holliston Panthers | Loring Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Milton Wildcats at (3) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Somerset Berkley Raiders at (1) Wareham/Carver Vikings | Gallo Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Silver Lake Lakers at (5) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Andover Golden Warriors at (1) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians | Chelmsford Forum |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (4) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix at (6) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (10) Bourne Canalmen at (0) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (3) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Dedham Marauders at (5) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (3) Fitchburg Red Raiders | Wallace Civic Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (6) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (2) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Waltham Hawks at (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (9) Winchester Red & Black at (0) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Ashland Clockers at (1) Norton Lancers | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Norwell at (5) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Peabody/Salem Tanners at (5) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Newton South Lions at (2) Haverhill Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Billerica Indians at (2) Andover Golden Warriors | Lawrence Valley Forum |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Marblehead Magicians at (6) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Westford Academy Ghosts at (3) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Falmouth Clippers at (1) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Mount Everett Eagles at (9) Drury Blue Devils | Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Lowell Red Raiders at (3) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Greenfield Green Wave at (3) Easthampton Eagles | Lossone Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (3) Braintree Wamps at (2) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Needham Rockets at (4) Xaverian Hawks | Canton Ice House |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (5) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (7) Plymouth South Panthers | Armstrong Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Malden Catholic Lancers at (1) Catholic Memorial Knights | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (8) Watertown/Wayland Raiders at (1) OBryant Tigers | Matthews Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) North Middlesex Patriots at (6) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders | Pratt School Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) East Longmeadow Spartans at (9) Westfield Bombers | Amelia Park Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Durfee Hilltoppers at (8) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks | New England Sports Village |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Nashoba Wolves at (3) Auburn/Millbury Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Somerville Highlanders at (4) Revere/Malden Patriots | Cronin Skating Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (6) Enfield (Conn.) at (7) Chicopee Pacers | Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Assabet Aztecs at (4) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans | Cadillac Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Weymouth Wildcats at (8) BC High Eagles | Clark Athletic Center |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (4) Austin Prep Cougars at (1) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (1) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams at (9) Newton Tigers | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (3) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (0) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (3) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Orr Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Medford Mustangs at (3) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (4) Pembroke Titans at (1) Scituate Sailors | Hobomock Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (5) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders at (12) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Upper Cape Tech Rams at (2) Tri-County Cougars | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers at (9) Mansfield Hornets | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Weston Wildcats at (7) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Barnstable Red Hawks at (4) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Watertown Raiders at (7) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (5) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Everett Crimson Tide at (11) Gloucester Fishermen | Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (0) Newton North/South TIGERS | Walter Brown Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (4) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (0) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (4) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (7) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (7) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers at (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Hingham Harbormen at (2) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Middleboro Sachems at (7) Rockland Bulldogs | Rockland Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Walpole Timberwolves at (2) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (10) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) St. John's Prep Eagles at (2) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (3) Leominster Blue Devils at (5) Marlboro Panthers | Navin Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (3) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (3) Medfield Warriors at (0) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders | Blackstone Valley Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (7) Burlington Red Devils at (4) Wakefield Warriors | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (8) Norwell Clippers | The Bog |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bedford Bucs at (4) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (4) Winchester Red & Black at (1) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) St. Bernard's Bernardians at (10) Lowell Catholic Crusaders | Chelmsford Forum |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (4) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Oliver Ames Tigers at (5) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights at (3) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (5) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (2) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Wayland Warriors at (3) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (4) Woburn Tanners at (2) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (6) Belmont Marauders at (1) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Canton Bulldogs at (0) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (0) Weymouth Wildcats at (8) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Oakmont Spartans at (1) Leominster Blue Devils | Veterans Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (0) Austin Prep Cougars at (3) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (4) Bishop Stang Spartans | Hetland Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (4) Old Rochester Bulldogs | Gallo Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (2) Bishop Stang Spartans at (1) Scituate Sailors | Pilgrim Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (2) Burlington Red Devils at (0) Wakefield Warriors | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (6) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Girls | (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (1) Hanover Hawks | Zapustas Arena |
January 03, 2018 | Boys | (7) St. John Paul II Lions at (0) East Boston Jets | Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink |
January 02, 2018 | Boys | (4) West Springfield Terriers at (1) Agawam Brownies
game was originally scheduled for Dec. 9 |
Olympia Center |
January 02, 2018 | Girls | (5) Melrose Red Hawks at (2) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 02, 2018 | Boys | (9) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (0) Bellingham Blackhawks | Pirelli Veterans Arena |