Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
March 08, 2020 | Girls | (3) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Norwell
Girls D2 Semi Finals - Game 30 |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 08, 2020 | Boys | (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (1) Walpole Timberwolves
Boys D1 South Final |
Gallo Arena |
March 08, 2020 | Girls | (0) Falmouth Clippers at (6) Wellesley Raiders
Girls D2 Semi Finals - Game 29 |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 08, 2020 | Boys | (1) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (3) Lowell Red Raiders
Boys D3 North Final |
Stoneham Arena |
March 08, 2020 | Boys | (0) Dartmouth Indians at (2) Hanover Hawks
Boys D3 South Final |
Gallo Arena |
March 08, 2020 | Boys | (1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (4) Canton Bulldogs
Boys D2 S Final |
Gallo Arena |
March 07, 2020 | Boys | (3) St. John's Prep Eagles at (2) BC High Eagles
Boys Division 1A: Game 12 |
Loring Arena |
March 07, 2020 | Boys | (3) Longmeadow Lancers at (2) Wachusett Mountaineers
Div 3 Central vs West semi |
Hart Center |
March 07, 2020 | Boys | (1) Pope Francis Cardinals at (2) Arlington Spy Ponders
Super 8 semi final |
Loring Arena |
March 07, 2020 | Boys | (3) Greenfield Green Wave at (2) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights
DIV 3A Central/West Championship |
Hart Center |
March 07, 2020 | Girls | (0) Arlington Spy Ponders at (3) Braintree Wamps
Girls D1 Quarter Finals |
O'Brien Arena |
March 07, 2020 | Girls | (0) Belmont/Watertown Marauders at (3) Austin Prep Cougars
Girls D1 Quarter Finals |
O'Brien Arena |
March 06, 2020 | Girls | (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (2) Woburn Tanners
Girls D1 Quarter Finals |
O'Brien Arena |
March 06, 2020 | Girls | (1) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (2) Norwell
Girls D2 Quarter Finals |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 06, 2020 | Girls | (2) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (1) Duxbury Dragons
Girls D1 Quarter Finals |
O'Brien Arena |
March 06, 2020 | Girls | (2) Falmouth Clippers at (1) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins
Girls D2 Quarter Finals |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (2) West Springfield Terriers
Boys D3 West Playoff |
Olympia Center |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (4) Dartmouth Indians at (0) Bishop Stang Spartans
Boys D3 South Semifinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (3) Belmont Marauders at (2) Reading Rockets
Boys D1 N Semifinal |
Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (4) Shawsheen Rams at (9) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons
Boys D3 North Semifinal |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (3) Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (1) Westford Academy Ghosts
Boys D1 N Semifinal |
Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (1) Wahconah Warriors at (2) Greenfield Green Wave
Boys D3A West Final |
Olympia Center |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (0) Franklin Panthers
Boys D1 S Semifinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2020 | Boys | (0) Swampscott Big Blue at (4) Lowell Red Raiders
Boys D3 North Semifinal |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 04, 2020 | Girls | (1) Westwood Wolverines at (6) Wellesley Raiders
Girls D2 Quarter Finals |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Walpole Timberwolves at (1) Falmouth Clippers
Boys D1 S Semifinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (0) Nashoba Wolves at (3) Wachusett Mountaineers
Boys D3 Central Finals |
Wallace Civic Center |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (4) Pomfret School at (3) St. Mark's School | New England Sports Center |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Catholic Memorial Knights at (5) St. John's Prep Eagles
Super 8 quarter final |
Stoneham Arena |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) BC High Eagles at (1) Framingham Flyers
Super 8 |
Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2020 | Girls | (0) Ursuline Academy Bears at (5) Canton Bulldogs
Girls D2 Quarter Finals |
Warrior Ice Arena |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (2) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (4) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights
Boys D3A Central Final |
Wallace Civic Center |
March 04, 2020 | Girls | (6) Cushing at (3) St. Mark's School | New England Sports Center |
March 04, 2020 | Boys | (1) Foxboro Warriors at (2) Hanover Hawks
Boys D3 South Semifinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2020 | Boys | (0) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (6) Canton Bulldogs
Boys D2 S Semifinals |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2020 | Boys | (2) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors
Boys D2 N Playoff |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 03, 2020 | Boys | (1) Medway Mustangs at (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks
Boys D2 S Semifinals |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2020 | Boys | (2) Triton Vikings at (1) Masconomet Chieftains
Boys D2 N Playoff |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 02, 2020 | Girls | (0) Needham Rockets at (2) Arlington Spy Ponders
Girls D1 Playoff |
John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2020 | Girls | (1) Burlington Red Devils at (7) Norwell
Girls D2 Playoff |
Canton Ice House |
March 02, 2020 | Boys | (1) Watertown/Wayland Raiders at (2) Swampscott Big Blue
Boys D3N Playoff |
Stoneham Arena |
March 02, 2020 | Girls | (1) Shrewsbury Colonials at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans
Girls D1 Playoff |
John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2020 | Girls | (0) Waltham Hawks at (2) Belmont/Watertown Marauders
Girls D1 Playoff |
John A. Ryan Arena |