Date & Time |
Division |
Home |
Away |
Venue |
Feb. 27, 6:10 PM |
Girls |
(2) Winthrop Vikings |
(3) Westford Academy Ghosts |
Larsen Rink |
Feb. 28, 4:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Andover Golden Warriors |
(3) Boston Latin Wolfpack |
Breakaway Ice Center |
Feb. 28, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(1) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners |
(0) Winchester Red & Black |
McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
Feb. 28, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(5) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans |
(1) Weymouth Wildcats |
Connery Memorial Arena |
Feb. 28, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(6) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers |
(0) Wellesley Raiders |
Methuen High School Rink |
Feb. 28, 5:10 PM |
Girls |
(4) Archbishop Williams Bishops |
(3) Waltham Hawks |
Canton Sportsplex |
Feb. 28, 5:15 PM |
Girls |
(2) Shrewsbury Colonials |
(1) Bishop Stang Spartans |
NorthStar Ice Sports |
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM |
Girls |
(5) Hingham Harborwomen |
(0) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams |
Pilgrim Arena |
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM |
Girls |
(5) Braintree Wamps |
(1) Needham Rockets |
Zapustas Arena |
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Malden Catholic Lancers |
(1) Barnstable Red Hawks |
Valley Forum II |
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM |
Girls |
(1) HPNA Hillies |
(0) Natick Red Hawks |
Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
Feb. 28, 6:30 PM |
Girls |
(7) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars |
(1) Franklin Panthers |
Rockland Arena |
Feb. 28, 8:00 PM |
Girls |
(5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors |
(0) Arlington Catholic Cougars |
Valley Sports Arena |
Feb. 29, 7:00 PM |
Girls |
(1) Belmont/Watertown Marauders |
(0) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians |
John A. Ryan Arena |
Feb. 29, 7:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Pope Francis Cardinals |
(1) Arlington Spy Ponders |
Amelia Park Rink |
Feb. 29, 8:30 PM |
Girls |
(2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks |
(0) Reading Rockets |
New England Sports Village |
Mar. 2, 2:00 PM |
Girls |
(4) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans |
(2) Boston Latin Wolfpack |
Connery Memorial Arena |
Mar. 2, 3:15 PM |
Girls |
(0) HPNA Hillies |
(3) Hingham Harborwomen |
Canton Ice House |
Mar. 2, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Archbishop Williams Bishops |
(1) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers |
Methuen High School Rink |
Mar. 2, 5:30 PM |
Girls |
(1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks |
(4) Shrewsbury Colonials |
NorthStar Ice Sports |
Mar. 2, 5:30 PM |
Girls |
(1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors |
(4) Belmont/Watertown Marauders |
Valley Sports Arena |
Mar. 2, 6:00 PM |
Girls |
(3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars |
(1) Braintree Wamps |
Rockland Arena |
Mar. 2, 6:40 PM |
Girls |
(3) Malden Catholic Lancers |
(0) Westford Academy Ghosts |
Valley Forum II |
Mar. 3, 4:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners |
(1) Pope Francis Cardinals |
Smead Arena at Blunt Park |
Mar. 6, 5:40 PM |
Girls |
(4) Malden Catholic Lancers |
(1) Hingham Harborwomen |
John A. Ryan Arena |
Mar. 6, 8:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars |
(0) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners |
John A. Ryan Arena |
Mar. 7, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans |
(1) Shrewsbury Colonials |
John A. Ryan Arena |
Mar. 7, 7:50 PM |
Girls |
(0) Belmont/Watertown Marauders |
(4) Archbishop Williams Bishops |
The Bog |
Mar. 9, 5:30 PM |
Girls |
(3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars |
(0) Malden Catholic Lancers |
Gallo Arena |
Mar. 10, 5:00 PM |
Girls |
(2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans |
(1) Archbishop Williams Bishops |
Loring Arena |
Mar. 17, 9:00 AM |
Girls |
(4) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars |
(5) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans |
TD Garden |