Boys High School Division 2 North
Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (1) Billerica Indians at (7) Tewksbury Redmen | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (6) Triton Vikings at (0) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (3) Belmont Marauders at (0) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (3) Mansfield Hornets at (7) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (1) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Bedford Bucs | Edge Sports Center |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (1) Pentucket Panthers at (8) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (2) Saugus Sachems at (12) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (5) Masconomet Chieftains at (2) Beverly Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (1) Scituate Sailors | The Bog |
January 20, 2020 | Boys | (7) Melrose Red Hawks at (5) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (0) Woburn Tanners at (5) Wakefield Warriors | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (6) Tewksbury Redmen at (1) Haverhill Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (4) Gloucester Fishermen at (1) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (6) Winchester Red & Black at (1) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (3) Rockport Vikings at (4) Everett Crimson Tide | Allied Veterans Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (8) Beverly Panthers at (3) Peabody/Salem Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (10) Danvers Falcons at (0) Lynn Jets | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (5) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (1) Medford Mustangs | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (2) Somerville Highlanders at (5) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (0) Pentucket Panthers at (8) Triton Vikings | Graf Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (2) Winthrop Vikings at (0) Swampscott Big Blue | Rockett Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (4) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Boys | (0) North Reading Hornets at (0) Lynnfield Pioneers | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 16, 2020 | Boys | (5) Wilmington Wildcats at (2) Shawsheen Rams | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
January 16, 2020 | Boys | (1) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (1) Methuen Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 16, 2020 | Boys | (4) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (4) Lowell Red Raiders | Tsongas Center |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (5) Haverhill Hillies at (5) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies | Salem Ice Center |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (0) Newburyport Clippers at (5) Lynnfield Pioneers | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (1) Wakefield Warriors at (3) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (5) Swampscott Big Blue at (1) Saugus Sachems | Kasabuski Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (4) Somerville Highlanders at (1) Everett Crimson Tide | Allied Veterans Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (1) Amesbury Redhawks at (6) Triton Vikings | Graf Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (5) Tewksbury Redmen at (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (3) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (2) Danvers Falcons at (3) Gloucester Fishermen
Rivalry Game |
Dorothy Talbot Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (3) Lynn Jets at (11) Peabody/Salem Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (5) Masconomet Chieftains at (0) North Reading Hornets | Kasabuski Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Boys | (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (8) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |