Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs (Boys) |
28 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
Walpole Timberwolves (Boys) |
26 |
23 |
2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury Colonials (Boys) |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
Arlington Spy Ponders (Boys) |
26 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
Scituate Sailors (Boys) |
26 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
Rockland Bulldogs (Boys) |
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks (Boys) |
24 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
Lowell Catholic Crusaders (Boys) |
24 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
Nantucket Whalers (Boys) |
23 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
Marshfield Rams (Boys) |
25 |
19 |
4 |
2 |
Medway Mustangs (Boys) |
25 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
Chicopee Pacers (Boys) |
22 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (Boys) |
27 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
Central Catholic Raiders (Boys) |
26 |
17 |
6 |
3 |
Austin Prep Cougars (Boys) |
24 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
Westwood Wolverines (Boys) |
24 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
Hopkinton Hillers (Boys) |
22 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
Framingham Flyers (Boys) |
27 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
BC High Eagles (Boys) |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
East Boston Jets (Boys) |
22 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
Grafton Gators (Boys) |
24 |
17 |
6 |
1 |
Canton Bulldogs (Boys) |
24 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
Malden Catholic Lancers (Boys) |
24 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
Latin Academy Dragons (Boys) |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
North Reading Hornets (Boys) |
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
Hanover Hawks (Boys) |
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
Longmeadow Lancers (Boys) |
22 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
Hingham Harbormen (Boys) |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
Burlington Red Devils (Boys) |
23 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
Westfield Bombers (Boys) |
23 |
17 |
6 |
0 |
Wachusett Mountaineers (Boys) |
23 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
Swampscott Big Blue (Boys) |
21 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
Pope Francis Cardinals (Boys) |
23 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
Bishop Feehan Shamrocks (Boys) |
22 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
Andover Golden Warriors (Boys) |
23 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
North Attleboro Red Rocketeers (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
Danvers Falcons (Boys) |
22 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
Northeast Tech Golden Knights (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
Wellesley Raiders (Boys) |
22 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
Lowell Red Raiders (Boys) |
25 |
15 |
10 |
0 |
Marblehead Magicians (Boys) |
24 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
Braintree Wamps (Boys) |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans (Boys) |
23 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
North Middlesex Patriots (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
Catholic Memorial Knights (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights (Boys) |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
Winthrop Vikings (Boys) |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes (Boys) |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
Falmouth Clippers (Boys) |
24 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
Franklin Panthers (Boys) |
24 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors (Boys) |
23 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
Coyle & Cassidy Warriors (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
Oliver Ames Tigers (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
Triton Vikings (Boys) |
21 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
Arlington Catholic Cougars (Boys) |
24 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
Stoneham Spartans (Boys) |
24 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
Shawsheen Rams (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
Methuen Rangers (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Minnechaug Falcons (Boys) |
21 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
Littleton/Bromfield Tigers (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Norwell Clippers (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Tewksbury Redmen (Boys) |
21 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
Dartmouth Indians (Boys) |
24 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
South Hadley/Granby Tigers (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
Xaverian Hawks (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
Middleboro Sachems (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
North Andover Scarlet Knights (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
Lynn Jets (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
Reading Rockets (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Saugus Sachems (Boys) |
23 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
Taunton Tigers (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
St. John's Prep Eagles (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
Natick Red Hawks (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
Marlboro Panthers (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
Waltham Hawks (Boys) |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
Mansfield Hornets (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
Nauset Warriors (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
Medford Mustangs (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
Worcester/Leicester Wildcats (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
Pentucket Panthers (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
Cohasset/Hull Skippers (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
Winchester Red & Black (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
11 |
0 |
Lynnfield Pioneers (Boys) |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Belmont Marauders (Boys) |
22 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
Ashland Clockers (Boys) |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Algonquin Titans (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
Pembroke Titans (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
Newton South Lions (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Duxbury Dragons (Boys) |
23 |
10 |
11 |
2 |
Wayland Warriors (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
Plymouth North Eagles (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
Belchertown Orioles (Boys) |
20 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
Quincy Presidents (Boys) |
23 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (Boys) |
22 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Bourne Canalmen (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
Groton-Dunstable Crusaders (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
St. John Paul II Lions (Boys) |
20 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
Plymouth South Panthers (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Bishop Stang Spartans (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Medfield Warriors (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
Westford Academy Ghosts (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Auburn/Millbury Rockets (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders (Boys) |
20 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
West Springfield Terriers (Boys) |
20 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
Tri-County Cougars (Boys) |
19 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
Masconomet Chieftains (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
Greenfield Green Wave (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
Archbishop Williams Bishops (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
Nashoba Wolves (Boys) |
20 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
Holliston Panthers (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
Weymouth Wildcats (Boys) |
19 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Gloucester Fishermen (Boys) |
18 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
East Longmeadow Spartans (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
12 |
0 |
St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
Newburyport Clippers (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
Fitchburg Red Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Chicopee Comp Colts (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Norwood Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Boston Latin Wolfpack (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
Hudson Hawks (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
Milton Wildcats (Boys) |
22 |
7 |
13 |
2 |
Stoughton/Brockton Knight Boxers (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
Needham Rockets (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
North Quincy Red Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
Melrose Red Hawks (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
Assabet Aztecs (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
Rockport Vikings (Boys) |
18 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
Taconic Thunder (Boys) |
17 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
Matignon Warriors (Boys) |
22 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
Saint John's Shrewsbury Pioneers (Boys) |
22 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
11 |
3 |
Mount Everett Eagles (Boys) |
19 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
Easthampton Eagles (Boys) |
18 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
Woburn Tanners (Boys) |
22 |
6 |
14 |
2 |
Lexington Minutemen (Boys) |
21 |
6 |
13 |
2 |
Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans (Boys) |
21 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
Newton North Tigers (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
Acton-Boxboro Revolution (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
Haverhill Hillies (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
Wilmington Wildcats (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
Norton Lancers (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
Silver Lake Lakers (Boys) |
23 |
6 |
16 |
1 |
Brockton Boxers (Boys) |
21 |
5 |
13 |
3 |
Revere/Malden Patriots (Boys) |
21 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
Bishop Fenwick Crusaders (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
St. Mary Westfield Saints (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
Abington Green Wave (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers (Boys) |
22 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Blue Hills Warriors (Boys) |
22 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (Boys) |
22 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Chelmsford Lions (Boys) |
21 |
4 |
13 |
4 |
Durfee Hilltoppers (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
Leominster Blue Devils (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
East/West Bridgewater Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Somerset Berkley Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Minuteman Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Everett Crimson Tide (Boys) |
19 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
Diman Bengals (Boys) |
18 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
Foxboro Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Barnstable Red Hawks (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
13 |
4 |
Sandwich Blue Knights (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Agawam Brownies (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Bedford Bucs (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
Upper Cape Tech Rams (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Concord-Carlisle Patriots (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Westboro Rangers (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Brookline Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Peabody/Salem Tanners (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
Somerville Highlanders (Boys) |
19 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (Boys) |
19 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
Wahconah Warriors (Boys) |
18 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
Sacred Heart Saints (Boys) |
17 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
Dedham Marauders (Boys) |
21 |
4 |
17 |
0 |
King Philip Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
Wakefield Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
15 |
2 |
Weston Wildcats (Boys) |
21 |
3 |
17 |
1 |
Wareham/Carver Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
Amesbury Redhawks (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
Ludlow Lions (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
Essex Tech Hawks (Boys) |
19 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
St. Peter Marian Guardians (Boys) |
21 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
Northbridge Rams (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
Billerica Indians (Boys) |
21 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
Bellingham Blackhawks (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
Whitman-Hanson Panthers (Boys) |
20 |
1 |
16 |
3 |
St. Bernard's Bernardians (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
OBryant Tigers (Boys) |
16 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
Beverly Panthers (Boys) |
20 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
Gardner/Murdock Wildcats (Boys) |
20 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
Turners Falls Indians (Boys) |
20 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
Hamilton-Wenham Generals (Boys) |
19 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
Marian-Keefe Tech Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
New Bedford Whalers (Boys) |
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
Watertown/Wayland Raiders (Boys) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Salem Witches (Boys) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |