Feb. 27, 7:20 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 7:40 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 8:00 PM Boys
(5) Lowell
Feb. 28, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 5:20 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 6:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 7:15 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 7:20 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 28, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 11:00 AM Girls
Feb. 29, 12:00 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 1:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 1:15 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 1:30 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 3:15 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 3:30 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 4:00 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 4:00 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 4:30 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 5:15 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 6:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 6:30 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 7:00 PM Girls
Feb. 29, 7:10 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 7:15 PM Boys
Feb. 29, 7:30 PM Girls
Mar. 1, 11:00 AM Girls
Mar. 1, 11:25 AM Girls
Mar. 1, 1:15 PM Boys
Mar. 1, 3:00 PM Boys
Mar. 1, 3:15 PM Boys
Mar. 1, 4:00 PM Boys
Mar. 1, 4:30 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

Watch Live and On Demand Games

MHL 1

MHL 1 requires a subscription.
Please sign up or sign in to watch this channel.


Upcoming Broadcasts

Date & Time Channel Division Game
Feb. 28, 5:20 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Silver Lake Lakers at Hopkinton Hillers
Boys D3S Playoff
Feb. 28, 7:20 PM NFHS MIAA Boys North Quincy Red Raiders at Hanover Indians
Boys D3 S Playoff
Feb. 29, 1:15 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Scituate Sailors at Whitman-Hanson Panthers
Boys D2 S Playoff
Feb. 29, 2:00 PM MHL 3 ISL Girls Groton School at St. Mark's School
Feb. 29, 3:15 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Falmouth Clippers at Hingham Harbormen
Boys D1 S Playoff
Feb. 29, 4:00 PM MHL 3 ISL Boys Groton School at St. Mark's School
Feb. 29, 5:15 PM NFHS MIAA Girls Hingham Harborwomen at Duxbury Dragons
Girls D1 Playoff
Feb. 29, 7:15 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Walpole Rebels at Duxbury Dragons
Boys D1S Playoff
Mar. 1, 1:15 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Pope Francis Cardinals at BC High Eagles
Super 8
Mar. 1, 3:15 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Framingham Flyers at Xaverian Hawks
Super 8
Mar. 1, 4:00 PM NFHS MIAA Boys Catholic Memorial Knights at Burlington Red Devils
Super 8
Mar. 1, 6:00 PM NFHS MIAA Boys St. John's Prep Eagles at Arlington Spy Ponders
Super 8
Mar. 4 (Time TBA) NFHS MIAA TBD Winner of Game 6 at Game #10 TBD Loser of Game 7
Boys Division 1A: Game 10
Mar. 4 (Time TBA) NFHS MIAA TBD Loser of Game 8 at Game #9 TBD Winner of Game 5
Boys Division 1A: Game 9
Mar. 7, 5:00 PM NFHS MIAA TBD Winner of Game 10 at Game #12 TBD Winner of Game 9
Boys Division 1A: Game 12
Mar. 7, 7:00 PM NFHS MIAA TBD Winner of Game 8 at Game #11 TBD Winner of Game 7
Boys Division 1A: Game 11
Mar. 11 (Time TBA) NFHS MIAA TBD Winner of Game 12 at Game 13 TBD Loser of Game 11
Boys Division 1A: Game 13
Mar. 15 (Time TBA) NFHS MIAA TBD Winner of Game 13 at Game # 14 TBD Winner of Game 11
Boys Division 1A: Game 14 - State Championship
MHL ON NFHS MHL Mobile App Hobey Baker Character Award