MSHCA

Pairings for 8th Annual Garrett Reagan Summit

Sunday is the eighth annual Garrett Reagan Summit at the New England Sports Center in Marlboro.

MHL will be live-streaming all games on Rink 1, as well as providing on-going studio coverage throughout the afternoon. Feel free to drop on by with your team.

The match-ups for the day are as follows. Please note these games will not count in the standings:

Rink 1
11:30 a.m. Oliver Ames Tigers vs. Bishop Fenwick Crusaders
12:30 p.m. Springfield Cathedral Panthers vs. Malden Catholic Lancers
1:30 p.m. Watertown Red Raiders vs. Natick Redhawks
2:30 p.m. Braintree Wamps vs. St. John's (Shrewsbury) Pioneers
3:30 p.m. Andover Golden Warriors vs. Wakefield Warriors
4:30 p.m. Lexington Minutemen vs. Waltham Hawks

Rink 2
10 a.m. Newton South Lions vs. Nashoba Chieftains
11 a.m. Arlington Spy Ponders vs. St. Mary's (Lynn) Spartans
12 p.m. Auburn/Millbury Rockets vs. Waltham Hawks (girls game)
1 p.m. Matignon Warriors vs. Algonquin Tomahawks (girls game)
2 p.m. Chelmsford Lions vs. Haverhill/North Andover Hillies (girls game)
3 p.m. Agawam Brownies vs. Scituate Sailors
4 p.m. Cambridge Falcons vs. Northbridge Rams

Rink 3
10:40 a.m. Rockland Bulldogs vs. Auburn Rockets
11:40 a.m. Duxbury Dragons vs. Arlington Catholic Cougars
12:40 p.m. Matignon Warriors vs. Needham Rockets
1:40 p.m. Brockton Boxers vs. Billerica Indians
4:10 p.m. Ashland Clockers vs. Assabet Valley Aztecs
5:10 p.m. Marlboro Panthers vs. Worcester/Leicster Wildcats

Rink 5
11:10 a.m. Marshfield Rams vs. Reading Rockets
12:10 p.m. Hingham Harbormen vs. Hanover Indians
1:10 p.m. Catholic Memorial Knights vs. Framingham Flyers
2:10 p.m. Danvers Falcons vs. Medway Mustangs
3:10 p.m. Newton North Tigers vs. Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans
4:10 p.m. Latin Academy Dragons vs. Lowell Red Raiders

Rink 6
11:10 a.m. Xaverian Hawks vs. Burlington Red Devils
12:10 p.m. Stoughton Black Knights vs. St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix
1:10 p.m. Hudson Hawks vs. Cohasset Skippers
2:10 p.m. Coyle-Cassidy Warriors vs. Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors
3:10 p.m. Brookline Warriors vs. Norton Lancers
4:10 p.m. St. Peter Marian Guardians vs. Norwell Clippers