Dec. 12, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 14, 1:00 AM Boys
Dec. 14, 3:10 AM Boys
Dec. 14, 3:00 PM Boys
Dec. 14, 3:40 PM Boys
Dec. 14, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 14, 7:20 PM Boys
Dec. 14, 7:50 PM Boys
Dec. 16, 6:00 AM Boys
Dec. 17, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 18 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 18, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 6:30 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 7:50 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 7:55 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 6:00 AM Boys
Dec. 21, 3:10 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 6:50 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 7:40 PM Boys
Dec. 21, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 22, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 23, 10:00 AM Boys
Dec. 23, 1:00 PM Boys
Dec. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 23, 7:40 PM Boys
Dec. 24, 12:00 PM Boys
Dec. 26, 5:15 PM Boys
Dec. 26, 7:20 PM Boys
Dec. 26 (Time TBA) Boys
Nashoba or Tri-County
Dec. 27, 6:00 AM Boys
Dec. 27, 2:50 PM Boys
Dec. 27, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 27, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 27, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
AP / St. Mary's
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
Foxboro/Barrington, RI
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
Rockland or Abington
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
Wellesley or Westford Academy
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
Whitman Hanson or Silver Lake
Dec. 28, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 28 (Time TBA) Boys
TBD- MHL Cup
Full Schedule
>
<

MSHCA

MSHCA Shriners All-Star Game Rosters (Boys)

Below are the rosters for the 2019 MSHCA Aleppo Shriners All-Star Game, which will be played on Sunday, March 31 at 4 p.m. at the Canton Ice House. Congratulations to all of the seniors to earn this prestigious honor!

South
2. Owen Manning, Forward, Whitman-Hanson
3. P.J. Page, Defense, Bristol-Plymouth
4. Aidan Flynn, Forward, Braintree
5. Caleb Ikkela, Forward, Bishop Stang
6. Max Cocchi, Forward, Pope Francis
7. William Cote, Defense, Dartmouth
8. Mike Pitocchelli, Forward, Xaverian
9. Mike Tersoni, Forward, Framingham
10. Kevin Buckely, Defense, Marshfield
11. Makem Demers, Forward, Pope Francis
12. Jeremy Souza, Forward, Braintree
13. Thomas Chimielewski, Forward, Needham
14. Trent Kamke, Defense, Needham
15. Jack Venturelli, Defense, Duxbury
16. Josh Barton, Forward, Xaverian
17. P.J. Donahue, Defense, BC High
18. Thomas Kramer, Forward, BC High
19. Griffin Lynch, Defense, Quincy
20. Jake Higgins, Defense, Hingham
21. Will Kenney, Forward, Hingham
22. Ryan Nolte, Forward, Canton
30. Conner Harkins, Goalie, Bridgewater-Raynham
33. Brett Borges, Goalie, Coyle & Cassidy
35. Kevin Chandler, Goalie, Hanover
Coach: Mike McCosh, Plymouth South

North
2. Keith Burke, Defense, Woburn
3. Brendan Donovan, Forward, Reading
4. Nick Feliciano, Forward, Stoneham
5. John DeFilippo, Forward, Lynn Classical
6. Mike Mucci, Defense, Westford Academy
7. Mike Drew, Winchester
8. Tim Farley, Forward, St. John's Shrewsbury
9. Tyler Raposa, Defense, St. John's Prep
10. Chris Rooney, Forward, Catholic Memorial
11. Jake Sitak, Defense, North Andover
12. Kyle Ouellette, Defense, St. Mary's Lynn
13. Colin Reddy, Forward, St. Mary's Lynn
14. J.T. Logue, Forward, Waltham
15. Thomas Hassett, Forward, Lowell
16. Luke Murphy, Defense, Watertown
17. Jackson Hornung, Defense, Ashland
18. Frankie Linso, Defense, Boston Latin
19. Matt Schuhwerk, Forward, Andover
20. Cam O'Brien, Forward, Hudson
21. Brian Clougherty, Forward, Lynn Classical
22. Joe Lapore, Forward, Winchester
30. Michael Staffiere, Goalie, Canton
33. Patrick Cote, Goalie, Lowell Catholic
35. Henry O'Brien, Goalie, Catholic Memorial
Coach: Paul Sacco, Stoneham