Oct. 30, 6:00 PM
Metropolitan Riveters
Boston Pride
Dec. 4, 3:00 PM Boys
Burriville, RI
Dec. 9, 7:50 PM Girls
Dec. 11 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 11 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 11, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 15 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 15 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 15, 3:00 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 7:00 PM Boys
Barrington (R.I.)
Dec. 15 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 17 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 18 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 18 (Time TBA) Boys
Bourne or Groton Dunstable
Dec. 18, 3:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 19, 4:00 PM Girls
Dec. 20, 7:00 AM Girls
Dec. 20, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 22 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 22, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 22, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 22 (Time TBA) Girls
Dec. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Dec. 27, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 27 (Time TBA) Boys
TBD
Dec. 28, 3:00 PM Boys
TBD Ray Kenney Classic
Dec. 28, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 29, 12:00 PM Girls
Dec. 29 (Time TBA) Boys
TBD
Dec. 30 (Time TBA) Boys
ORR or Foxboro
Dec. 30, 4:00 PM Girls
Dec. 31, 3:00 PM Boys
Jan. 3 (Time TBA) Girls
Jan. 3, 4:00 PM Boys
Jan. 5 (Time TBA) Girls
Jan. 5 (Time TBA) Boys
Jan. 5, 4:50 PM Girls
Jan. 5, 8:00 PM Boys
Jan. 6 (Time TBA) Girls
Full Schedule
>
<

MSHCA

2018 Garrett Reagan Summit Schedule

2018 Garrett Reagan Summit Schedule

Below is the full schedule for the 11th Annual Garrett Reagan Summit to be held this Sunday, Dec. 2, at the New England Sports Center in Marlboro, Mass. A record 72 boys and girls teams from across the state are participating in this year's event. MHL will be live streaming all games from Rink 1.

Rink 1
Noon: Burlington vs. Marshfield (boys)
1 p.m.: Marlboro vs. Latin Academy (boys)
2 p.m.: Attleboro vs. Nashoba (boys)
3 p.m.: Arlington Catholic vs. Framingham (boys)
4 p.m.: Bedford vs. Worcester (boys)

Rink 2
11:10 a.m.: Stoughton vs. Norton (boys)
12:10 p.m.: Pope Francis vs. Malden Catholic (boys)
1:10 p.m.: Peabody vs. Old Rochester (boys)
2:10 p.m.: Assabet Valley vs. Cohasset (boys)
3:10 p.m.: Arlington Catholic vs. Medford (girls)

Rink 3
10:20 a.m.: Duxbury vs. Reading (boys)
11:20 a.m.: Braintree vs. St. John's (S) (boys)
12:20 p.m.: Arlington vs. St. Mary's (Lynn) (boys)
1:20 p.m.: Belmont vs. Matignon (boys)
2:20 p.m.: Auburn vs. Ashland (boys)
3:20 p.m. Bellingham vs. St. Peter-Marian (boys)

Rink 4
10:30 a.m.: Newton South vs. Lincoln-Sudbury (boys)
11:30 a.m.: Hudson vs. Newton North (boys)
12:30 p.m.: Brockton vs. Billerica (boys)

Rink 5
10 a.m.: Waltham vs. Natick (boys)
11 a.m.: Waltham vs. Shrewsbury (girls)
Noon: Medfield vs. Framingham (girls)
1 p.m.: Natick vs. St. Peter-Marian (girls)
2 p.m.: Medway/Ashland vs. Watertown (girls)
3 p.m.: Dover-Sherborn/Weston vs. North Quincy (boys)

Rink 6
10:10 a.m.: Milton vs. Andover (boys)
11:10 a.m.: Hingham vs. Xaverian (boys)
12:10 p.m.: Blue Hills vs. St. Joseph Prep (boys)
1:10 p.m.: Bishop Stang vs. Wachusett (boys)
2:10 p.m.: Gloucester vs. Whitman-Hanson (boys)
3:10 p.m.: Northbridge vs. Oliver Ames (boys)

Rink 8
11:20 a.m.: Westford Academy vs. Bridgewater-Raynham (boys)
12:20 p.m.: Coyle & Cassidy vs. Lowell (boys)
1:20 p.m.: Lynnfield vs. Norwood (boys)
2:20 p.m.: Westboro vs. Holliston (boys)
3:20 p.m.: Scituate vs. Concord-Carlisle (boys)

MHL Subscriptions Sports Etc 2020 MHL Live Streaming Services