MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 13, 2021 View Tournaments

Date & Time Division Game Venue
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at Wareham/Carver Vikings Gallo Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Austin Prep Cougars at Archbishop Williams Bishops
GAME ADDED (Austin Prep) PPD
Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 18, 6:30 PM Boys (2) Lowell Red Raiders at (1) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies Tsongas Center
Jan. 18, 6:30 PM Girls (7) Mansfield/Oliver Ames/Foxboro Warriors at (1) Stoughton Black Knights Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 18, 6:00 PM Girls (8) Shawsheen Bedford Rams at (2) Malden Catholic Girls Lancers Valley Forum II
Jan. 18 Postponed Girls Norwell Clippers at Hingham Harborwomen Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Lexington Minutemen at Arlington Spy Ponders Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 18, 5:15 PM Boys (3) Sandwich Blue Knights at (3) Nantucket Whalers Nantucket Ice Skating Rink
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans at Bishop Feehan Shamrocks New England Sports Village
Jan. 18, 4:30 PM Boys (1) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons New England Sports Village
Jan. 18, 4:10 PM Boys (0) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (2) Canton Bulldogs Canton Ice House
Jan. 18, 4:00 PM Girls (0) Nantucket Whalers at (3) Cape Cod Furies Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 18, 4:00 PM Boys (10) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders at (2) St. John Paul II Lions Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 18, 3:30 PM Boys (3) Stoneham Spartans at (1) Burlington Red Devils Burlington Ice Palace
Jan. 18, 3:30 PM Girls (5) Shrewsbury Colonials at (1) Leominster Blue Devils Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 18, 3:00 PM Girls (4) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (0) Gloucester Fishermen Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (5) Falmouth Clippers Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (4) Triton Vikings at (4) Newburyport Clippers Graf Rink
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Mansfield Hornets at Attleboro Blue Bombardiers New England Sports Village
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Franklin Panthers at Taunton Tigers Aleixo Arena
Jan. 18, 3:00 PM Girls (0) East/West Bridgewater WEB at (9) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (2) Watertown Raiders at (5) Melrose Red Raiders Stoneham Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Girls Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers The Bog
Jan. 18, 2:40 PM Boys (10) Marblehead Magicians at (0) Peabody Tanners McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 18, 2:30 PM Girls (1) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (2) Andover Golden Warriors Breakaway Ice Center
Jan. 18, 2:30 PM Girls (3) Belmont Marauders at (2) Winchester Sachems O'Brien Arena
Jan. 18, 2:30 PM Boys (2) Winchester Sachems at (2) Belmont Marauders Skip Viglirolo Rink
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at Bellingham Blackhawks Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 18, 2:20 PM Boys (2) North Andover Scarlet Knights at (4) Tewksbury Redmen Breakaway Ice Center
Jan. 18, 2:10 PM Boys (1) Saugus Sachems at (8) Masconomet Chieftains Haverhill Valley Forum
Jan. 18, 2:00 PM Boys (2) Marshfield Rams at (2) Duxbury Dragons
Marshfield Won Green Cup 3-2 in Shootout
The Bog
Jan. 18, 2:00 PM Girls (2) Oakmont Spartans at (8) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks New England Sports Center
Jan. 18, 2:00 PM Boys (1) Wakefield Warriors at (3) Arlington Spy Ponders Ristuccia Memorial Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys Hudson Hawks at Marlboro Panthers Navin Arena
Jan. 18, 1:30 PM Boys (1) North Middlesex Patriots at (3) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 18, 1:30 PM Boys (2) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (6) Rockland Bulldogs Rockland Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Boys (6) Hingham Harbormen at (1) Whitman-Hanson Panthers Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Girls (3) Masconomet Chieftains at (2) Newburyport Clippers Graf Rink
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Girls (3) Woburn Tanners at (1) Reading Rockets Burbank Ice Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Boys (9) King Philip Warriors at (1) Oliver Ames Tigers Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Boys (2) Plymouth South Panthers at (4) North Quincy Red Raiders Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Girls (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (9) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 18, 1:00 PM Girls (0) ORRBMW Canalwomen at (4) Sandwich Lady Knights Gallo Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Girls Canton Bulldogs at King Philip Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 18, 12:00 PM Boys (3) Reading Rockets at (3) Woburn Tanners O'Brien Arena
Jan. 18, 12:00 PM Girls (3) Central Catholic Raiders at (6) HPNA Hillies Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 18, 12:00 PM Girls (6) Burlington Red Devils at (1) Stoneham Melrose Spartans Stoneham Arena
Jan. 18, 12:00 PM Girls (0) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (0) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 18, 11:30 AM Boys (0) East Bridgewater Vikings at (8) Abington Green Wave Rockland Arena
Jan. 18, 11:30 AM Boys (3) Winthrop Vikings at (0) Beverly Panthers Larsen Rink
Jan. 18, 11:15 AM Boys (4) North Reading Hornets at (0) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 18, 10:30 AM Girls (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (4) Pope Francis Cardinals Amelia Park Rink
Jan. 18, 10:20 AM Boys (5) Hanover Indians at (1) Pembroke Titans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 18, 10:00 AM Boys (3) Plymouth North Eagles at (2) Quincy Presidents Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 18, 10:00 AM Girls (2) Marblehead Magicians at (1) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 18, 10:00 AM Girls (7) Arlington Spy Ponders at (2) Lexington Minutemen Burlington Ice Palace
Jan. 18 Postponed Girls Austin Prep Cougars at Matignon Warriors Stoneham Arena
Jan. 18 Postponed Boys St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at Shawsheen Rams Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 17 Postponed Boys Middleboro Sachems at Rockland Bulldogs
RINK LOCATION UPDATED
Rockland Arena
Jan. 17, 5:20 PM Boys (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (3) Newton South Lions
Newton South Won 4-3 in OT
John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 17 Postponed Boys Danvers Falcons at Marblehead Magicians
MAKEUP DATE TBA
Cronin Skating Rink
Jan. 17, 2:00 PM Girls (5) Franklin Panthers at (2) Latin Academy / Fontbonne Ducks / Dragons Shea Memorial Rink
Jan. 17, 2:00 PM Boys (6) Pope Francis Cardinals at (1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks New England Sports Village
Jan. 17 Postponed Girls Wilmington Wildcats at Wakefield Warriors
MAKEUP DATE TBA
Stoneham Arena
Jan. 17, 10:00 AM Boys (5) Pentucket Sachems at (2) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Medford Mustangs at Everett Crimson Tide Allied Veterans Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Somerset Berkley Raiders at Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs Tabor Academy
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Amesbury Indians at Lynnfield Pioneers McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Greater Lowell / Nashoba Tech Vikings at East Boston Jets Porrazzo Memorial Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Wareham/Carver Vikings at Bourne Canalmen Gallo Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Bishop Stang Spartans at St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 8:00 PM Girls (2) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (0) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 7:40 PM Girls (2) Leominster Blue Devils at (6) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks New England Sports Center
Jan. 16, 7:30 PM Girls (2) Braintree Wamps at (1) Newton North/South Tigers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 16, 7:30 PM Girls (2) HPNA Hillies at (8) Andover Golden Warriors Breakaway Ice Center
Jan. 16, 7:30 PM Boys (1) Bedford Bucs at (4) Acton-Boxboro Colonials Nashoba Valley Olympia
Jan. 16, 7:30 PM Boys (4) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights at (1) Leominster Blue Devils Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 16, 7:20 PM Boys (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals at (3) North Reading Hornets Kasabuski Arena
Jan. 16, 7:20 PM Girls (4) Gloucester Fishermen at (4) Masconomet Chieftains Haverhill Valley Forum
Jan. 16, 7:15 PM Girls (0) Wayland/Weston WarCats at (3) Waltham Hawks Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 16, 7:10 PM Boys (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Girls (5) Needham Rockets at (2) Walpole Babson Skating Center
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Boys (7) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (1) Cambridge R & L Falcons Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Boys (4) Pentucket Sachems at (7) Triton Vikings Graf Rink
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Girls (1) Central Catholic Raiders at (6) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Brookline Warriors at Needham Rockets Babson Skating Center
Jan. 16, 6:50 PM Girls (3) Norwell Clippers at (2) Marshfield Rams Hobomock Arena
Jan. 16, 6:40 PM Girls (1) Shrewsbury Colonials at (2) Longmeadow Lancers
GAME ADDED (SHS)
Fitzpatrick Rink
Jan. 16, 6:30 PM Boys (4) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (9) Methuen Rangers Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Barnstable Red Raiders at Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Girls (3) Winthrop Vikings at (1) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Swampscott Big Blue at (6) Gloucester Fishermen Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (2) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Natick Red Hawks at Milton Wildcats Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Girls (2) Stoughton Black Knights at (5) Mansfield/Oliver Ames/Foxboro Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Algonquin Tomahawks at (3) Shrewsbury Colonials NorthStar Ice Sports
Jan. 16, 5:55 PM Girls (0) Medfield/Norton Warriors at (1) Dedham Marauders Canton Ice House
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Medway/Ashland Mustangs at Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders New England Sports Center
Jan. 16, 5:40 PM Girls (7) Pembroke Titans at (2) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Newton North/South Tigers at Wellesley Raiders Wellesley Sports Center
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Lowell Red Raiders at Haverhill Hillies Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 16, 5:30 PM Boys (1) Plymouth North Eagles at (4) Hingham Harbormen Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 16, 5:30 PM Boys (1) St. John Paul II Lions at (6) Sandwich Blue Knights Gallo Arena
Jan. 16, 5:15 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (3) Nantucket Whalers Nantucket Ice Skating Rink
Jan. 16, 5:10 PM Boys (2) Beverly Panthers at (7) Masconomet Chieftains Haverhill Valley Forum
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Milton Wildcats at Natick Red Hawks Chase Arena
Jan. 16, 5:00 PM Boys (3) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (5) Pembroke Titans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Burlington Red Devils at Stoneham Spartans Stoneham Arena
Jan. 16, 5:00 PM Girls (1) Sandwich Lady Knights at (4) Falmouth Clippers Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 4:50 PM Boys (1) Needham Rockets at (2) Walpole Rodman Arena
Jan. 16, 4:40 PM Boys (5) Dedham Marauders at (6) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders Rivers School MacDowell Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 4:30 PM Girls (5) King Philip Warriors at (1) Franklin Panthers Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 16, 4:15 PM Boys (2) Plymouth South Panthers at (6) Duxbury Dragons The Bog
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Westwood Wolverines at Norwood Mustangs
make up game 2/10 Time Tba
The Skating Club of Boston
Jan. 16, 4:00 PM Girls (0) Scituate Sailors at (3) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers Zapustas Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at Dartmouth Indians Hetland Arena
Jan. 16, 4:00 PM Girls (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (1) Cape Cod Furies Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Bellingham Blackhawks at Norton Lancers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Cambridge Falcons at Wayland Warriors Rivers School MacDowell Ice Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Ashland Clockers at Westwood Wolverines Canton Ice House
Jan. 16, 3:40 PM Boys (1) East Bridgewater Vikings at (7) Norwell Clippers Rockland Arena
Jan. 16, 3:40 PM Girls (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (4) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors
Warriors for Warriors
New England Sports Center
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Northbridge Rams at Grafton/BVT Indians Buffone Arena
Jan. 16, 3:10 PM Boys (2) Marshfield Rams at (2) Hanover Indians Hobomock Arena
Jan. 16, 3:00 PM Girls (1) Marblehead Magicians at (1) Medford/Malden Mustangs LoConte Rink
Jan. 16, 3:00 PM Boys (0) Austin Prep Cougars at (8) Pope Francis Cardinals Olympia Center
Jan. 16, 3:00 PM Girls (8) Acton-Boxboro Colonials at (1) Cambridge/Somerville Falcons Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers at Norwell Clippers The Bog
Jan. 16, 2:40 PM Girls (4) Duxbury Dragons at (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 16, 2:30 PM Boys (2) Norwood Mustangs at (6) Medfield Warriors Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Needham Rockets at Brookline Warriors Murphy Memorial Rink
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Wellesley Raiders at Newton North Tigers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Mansfield Hornets at Taunton Tigers Aleixo Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Norwell Clippers at Bishop Stang Spartans Hetland Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Weymouth Wildcats at Braintree Wamps Zapustas Arena
Jan. 16, 2:00 PM Boys (1) Xaverian Hawks at (1) St. John's Prep Eagles Essex Sports Center
Jan. 16, 2:00 PM Girls (4) ORRBMW Canalwomen at (4) Nantucket Whalers
TIME UPDATED
Nantucket Ice Skating Rink
Jan. 16, 1:40 PM Boys (2) Westboro Rangers at (8) Nashoba Chieftains New England Sports Center
Jan. 16, 1:30 PM Boys (3) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans at (5) Groton Dunstable Crusaders Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 16, 1:30 PM Girls (2) East/West Bridgewater WEB at (7) Plymouth Blue Eagles Armstrong Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Girls Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at Duxbury Dragons The Bog
Jan. 16, 1:00 PM Boys (4) Fitchburg/Monty Tech Red Raiders at (0) Gardner/Murdock Wildcats Veterans Arena
Jan. 16 Postponed Boys Saugus Sachems at Winthrop Vikings Larsen Rink
Jan. 16, 12:00 PM Boys (1) Andover Golden Warriors at (4) Central Catholic Raiders
time updated
Tsongas Center
Jan. 16, 12:00 PM Boys (3) Tewksbury Redmen at (1) North Andover Scarlet Knights Graf Rink
Jan. 16, 11:00 AM Girls (1) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (3) Austin Prep Cougars Stoneham Arena
Jan. 15, 6:30 PM Boys (3) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (0) Methuen Rangers Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 15, 5:30 PM Boys (0) St. Bernards Bernardians at (12) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 15 Postponed Boys Billerica Indians at Chelmsford Lions Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 15, 5:10 PM Boys (4) Franklin Panthers at (0) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers New England Sports Village
Jan. 15, 4:30 PM Boys (3) Rivers School at (1) Belmont Hill School The Jordan Athletic Center
Jan. 15, 12:20 PM Boys (2) Wakefield Warriors at (1) Watertown Raiders John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 14, 7:45 PM Boys (5) Woburn Tanners at (1) Reading Rockets Burbank Ice Arena
Jan. 14 Postponed Boys Cohasset/Hull Skippers at Rockland Bulldogs Rockland Arena
Jan. 14, 4:00 PM Boys (3) Sandwich Blue Knights at (0) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Martha's Vineyard Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings at Amesbury Indians
Game Canceled
Graf Rink
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Wakefield Warriors at Wilmington Wildcats Ristuccia Memorial Arena
Jan. 13, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (2) Norwell Clippers The Bog
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Silver Lake Lakers at Whitman-Hanson Panthers Rockland Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Hingham Harborwomen at Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers The Bog
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at Arlington Catholic Cougars Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Reading Rockets at Winchester Sachems O'Brien Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Plymouth Blue Eagles at Scituate Sailors Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Austin Prep Cougars at Bishop Feehan Shamrocks New England Sports Village
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Norton Lancers at Bellingham Blackhawks Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 13, 7:30 PM Boys (4) Melrose Red Raiders at (1) Watertown Raiders John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Nashoba Chieftains at Wachusett Mountaineers
GAME TO BE RESCHEDULED AT A LATER DATE
NorthStar Ice Sports
Jan. 13, 7:30 PM Boys (5) Lynnfield Pioneers at (0) North Reading Hornets Graf Rink
Jan. 13, 7:15 PM Boys (2) Newton South Lions at (2) Waltham Hawks Veterans Memorial Rink
Jan. 13, 7:10 PM Girls (5) Norwood Mustangs at (8) Westwood Wolverines Canton Ice House
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Walpole at Brookline Warriors Rodman Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Canton Bulldogs at Attleboro Blue Bombardiers New England Sports Village
Jan. 13, 7:00 PM Girls (1) Cambridge/Somerville Falcons at (11) Acton-Boxboro Colonials Nashoba Valley Olympia
Jan. 13, 7:00 PM Boys (3) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (2) St. John Paul II Lions Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 13, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Belmont Marauders at (0) Winchester Sachems O'Brien Arena
Jan. 13, 7:00 PM Boys (4) Central Catholic Raiders at (2) Andover Golden Warriors Lawrence Valley Forum
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Chelmsford Lions at Billerica Indians Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Triton Vikings at Newburyport Clippers Graf Rink
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Pope Francis Cardinals at Archbishop Williams Bishops
make tbd
Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 13, 7:00 PM Boys (0) Walpole at (1) Needham Rockets Babson Skating Center
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Natick Red Hawks at Milton Wildcats Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Braintree Wamps at Weymouth Wildcats Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 13, 6:30 PM Boys (3) Shrewsbury Colonials at (5) Marlboro Panthers Navin Arena
Jan. 13, 6:25 PM Girls (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots Edge Sports Center
Jan. 13, 6:20 PM Girls (3) Duxbury Dragons at (1) Norwell Clippers The Bog
Jan. 13, 6:10 PM Boys (0) Pembroke Titans at (4) Hanover Indians
time updated
Hobomock Arena
Jan. 13, 6:10 PM Boys (4) Peabody Tanners at (4) Winthrop Vikings Larsen Rink
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Gardner/Murdock Wildcats at Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans Veterans Arena
Jan. 13, 6:00 PM Girls (5) Winthrop Vikings at (1) Gloucester Fishermen Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 13, 6:00 PM Girls (1) Lexington Minutemen at (11) Arlington Spy Ponders Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 13, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (9) Somerset Berkley Raiders Driscoll Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Nauset Warriors at Barnstable Red Raiders Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 13, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Austin Prep Cougars at (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Duxbury Dragons at Hingham Harbormen Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Middleboro Sachems at Abington Green Wave Rockland Arena
Jan. 13, 5:50 PM Boys (4) Franklin Panthers at (5) King Philip Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Newton North Tigers at Wellesley Raiders Wellesley Sports Center
Jan. 13, 5:40 PM Boys (1) Westwood Wolverines at (5) Hopkinton Hillers New England Sports Center
Jan. 13, 5:30 PM Boys (1) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers at (2) Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley Blue Knights Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 13, 5:30 PM Girls (4) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (1) Medway/Ashland Mustangs Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Wellesley Raiders at Newton North/South Tigers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 13, 5:15 PM Girls (1) Marblehead Magicians at (7) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 13, 5:15 PM Girls (7) Pembroke Titans at (0) East/West Bridgewater WEB Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 13, 5:10 PM Boys (5) BC High Eagles at (2) Xaverian Hawks Canton Ice House
Jan. 13, 5:00 PM Girls (0) HPNA Hillies at (4) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 13, 5:00 PM Boys (2) Acton-Boxboro Colonials at (1) Bedford Bucs Edge Sports Center
Jan. 13, 5:00 PM Boys (4) Medfield Warriors at (3) Norwood Mustangs Bajko Memorial Rink
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Foxboro Warriors at Oliver Ames Tigers Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 13, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (2) Dedham Marauders Canton Ice House
Jan. 13, 5:00 PM Boys (3) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers at (2) Catholic Memorial Knights Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Dartmouth Indians at Bishop Feehan Shamrocks
GAME RESCHEDULED FROM 1/31
New England Sports Village
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Milton Wildcats at Natick Red Hawks
MAKE UP TBD
Chase Arena
Jan. 13, 4:30 PM Girls (7) Andover Golden Warriors at (1) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers Methuen High School Rink
Jan. 13, 4:30 PM Girls (1) Reading Rockets at (4) Woburn Tanners O'Brien Arena
Jan. 13, 4:30 PM Boys (1) Haverhill Hillies at (4) Lowell Red Raiders Tsongas Center
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at Concord-Carlisle Patriots Edge Sports Center
Jan. 13, 4:10 PM Girls (0) Stoughton Black Knights at (10) Canton Bulldogs Canton Ice House
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Stoneham Melrose Spartans at Burlington Red Devils Burlington Ice Palace
Jan. 13, 4:05 PM Girls (2) Wayland/Weston WarCats at (5) Waltham Hawks Murphy Memorial Rink
Jan. 13, 4:00 PM Girls (2) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 13 Postponed Boys Wayland Warriors at Cambridge Falcons Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 13, 4:00 PM Girls (3) Oakmont Spartans at (6) Leominster Blue Devils Gardner Veterans Skating Rink
Jan. 13, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals at (4) Pentucket Sachems Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 13, 4:00 PM Girls (2) Winchester Sachems at (2) Belmont Marauders Skip Viglirolo Rink
Jan. 13, 4:00 PM Girls (5) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders at (2) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers Zapustas Arena
Jan. 13, 3:40 PM Girls (1) Longmeadow Lancers at (7) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks New England Sports Center
Jan. 13 Postponed Girls Weymouth Wildcats at Braintree Wamps Zapustas Arena
Jan. 13, 3:30 PM Girls (2) Dedham Marauders at (1) Medfield/Norton Warriors Boch Ice Center
Jan. 13, 3:20 PM Girls (2) Franklin Panthers at (1) King Philip Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 13 (Time TBA) Girls (0) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders at (2) Sandwich Lady Knights Gallo Arena
MHL Live Streaming Services Gormley Fundraiser MHL Subscriptions