Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 3:50 PM Boys
(1) Dedham
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
(6) BMWORR
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:05 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:15 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
(8) Bourne
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:10 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:15 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:25 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
(2) Milton
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
(1) Hudson
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:40 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
(1) Norton
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
(4) Nauset
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
(2) Durfee
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 23, 2019 View Tournaments

Girls High School Division 2

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Girls (1) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix (4) Cambridge/Somerville Falcons Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Girls (4) Cohasset/Hanover Skippers (3) Norwell Clippers Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (2) Norwood Mustangs (3) King Philip Warriors Bajko Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (0) Scituate Sailors (6) BMWORR Canalwomen Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls (5) Franklin Panthers (5) Westwood Wolverines Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 4:15 PM Girls (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots (1) Acton-Boxboro Colonials The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM girls (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians (3) Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks Worcester Ice Center
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (0) Milton Wildcats (6) Braintree Wamps Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Girls (7) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (2) Sandwich Lady Knights Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 23, 7:20 PM Girls (3) Austin Prep Cougars (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops Stoneham Arena
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Girls (9) Leominster/St. Bernard's Blue Devils (0) Shawsheen Rams Wallace Civic Center
Jan. 23, 7:40 PM Girls (3) Natick Red Hawks (0) Brookline Warriors Chase Arena
Jan. 23, 7:45 PM Girls (2) Dedham Marauders (4) Canton Bulldogs Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 23, 7:50 PM Girls (2) Marshfield Rams (0) Weymouth Wildcats Hobomock Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (13) Matignon Warriors (0) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons Stoneham Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (4) Walpole Rebels (1) Needham Rockets Rodman Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Girls (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (1) Stoneham Spartans Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 24, 4:00 PM Girls Ursuline Academy Bears Norwood Mustangs Jim Roche Community Arena
Jan. 25, 5:00 PM Girls Auburn Rockets Longmeadow Lancers Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 25, 5:40 PM Girls Notre Dame Academy Hingham Cougars Pembroke Titans Rockland Arena
Jan. 26, 12:20 PM Girls Watertown Raiders Belmont Marauders John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 26, 12:30 PM Girls Dedham Marauders Leominster/St. Bernard's Blue Devils Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 26, 12:45 PM Girls Cohasset/Hanover Skippers Bishop Stang Spartans Zapustas Arena
Jan. 26, 1:20 PM Girls Longmeadow Lancers Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks Olympia Center
Jan. 26, 2:00 PM Girls Winchester Sachems Stoneham Spartans O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls Peabody/Lynnfield Tanners Oakmont Spartans McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls Auburn Rockets St. Peter Marian Guardians Horgan Skating Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls Cape Cod Tech Furies Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 26, 4:00 PM Girls Haverhill Pentucket North Andover Hillies Central Catholic Raiders Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Girls Marshfield Rams Sandwich Lady Knights Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Girls Weymouth Wildcats Natick Red Hawks Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 5:10 PM Girls Walpole Rebels Framingham Flyers Rodman Arena
Jan. 26, 5:15 PM Girls Canton Bulldogs Norwood Mustangs Canton Ice House
Jan. 26, 5:20 PM Girls Cambridge/Somerville Falcons Acton-Boxboro Colonials Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 5:30 PM Girls King Philip Warriors Westwood Wolverines Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls Lexington Minutemen Burlington Red Devils The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls Woburn Tanners Wakefield Warriors O'Brien Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls Milton Wildcats Wellesley Raiders Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Girls Arlington Spy Ponders Wilmington Wildcats Ed Burns Arena
Jan. 26, 6:10 PM Girls Norwell Clippers BMWORR Canalwomen The Bog
Jan. 26, 6:20 PM Girls Concord-Carlisle Patriots Boston Latin Wolf Pack The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 26, 6:30 PM Girls Pembroke Titans Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 6:40 PM Girls Archbishop Williams Bishops Matignon Warriors Zapustas Arena
Jan. 26, 6:45 PM Girls Falmouth Clippers Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 7:50 PM Girls Scituate Sailors Hingham Harborwomen The Bog
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Girls Medfield Warriors Franklin Panthers Rodman Arena
Jan. 27, 9:00 AM Girls Bishop Fenwick Crusaders Ursuline Academy Bears McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink
Jan. 27, 4:00 PM Girls Dedham Marauders Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders Noble & Greenough School
Jan. 27, 7:10 PM Girls Central Catholic Raiders Waltham Hawks Ice Center Rink
Jan. 28, 4:00 PM Girls Walpole Rebels Franklin Panthers Rodman Arena
Jan. 28, 7:00 PM Girls Shawsheen Rams Wayland/Weston WarCats Janas Memorial Rink
Jan. 29, 8:00 PM Girls Wilmington Wildcats Lexington Minutemen Ristuccia Memorial Arena