MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of February 18, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 3 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Feb. 22, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (5) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Walter Brown Arena
Feb. 22, 5:00 PM Boys (7) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders (1) Nauset Warriors Martha's Vineyard Arena
Feb. 22, 1:00 PM Boys (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (5) Norwell Clippers Tony Kent Arena
Feb. 22, 8:45 AM Boys (4) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (1) East Bridgewater Vikings Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Feb. 21, 7:30 PM Boys (6) Canton Bulldogs (1) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors Raynham IcePlex
Feb. 21, 10:30 AM Boys (3) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (1) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs Bridgewater Ice Arena
Feb. 20, 7:50 PM Boys (5) Quincy Presidents (2) Cohasset Skippers Quincy Youth Arena
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys (3) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons (10) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers Driscoll Arena
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys (4) Hanover Indians (1) Scituate Sailors Hobomock Arena
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys (0) Bourne Canalmen (3) Westwood Wolverines Gallo Arena
Feb. 20, 7:00 PM Boys (1) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix (0) St. John Paul II Lions Warrior Ice Arena
Feb. 20, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Brookline Warriors (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Walter Brown Arena
Feb. 20, 5:30 PM Boys (4) Pembroke Titans (6) Norwell Clippers Hobomock Arena
Feb. 20, 4:00 PM Boys (3) Holliston Panthers (5) Bedford Bucs Loring Arena
Feb. 20, 2:30 PM Boys (2) Taunton Tigers (4) Middleboro/Hull Pirates Aleixo Arena
Feb. 20, 2:30 PM Boys (8) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (0) Upper Cape Tech Rams Hetland Arena
Feb. 20, 1:30 PM Boys (2) Rockland Bulldogs (6) Silver Lake Lakers Rockland Arena
Feb. 20, 1:30 PM Boys (0) Norton Lancers (5) Medway Mustangs Foxboro Sports Center
Feb. 20 (Time TBA) Boys (0) Blue Hills Warriors (3) Foxboro Warriors Canton Ice House
Feb. 20, 12:15 PM Boys (4) Sacred Heart Saints (0) Abington Green Wave The Bog
Feb. 20, 11:00 AM Boys (4) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (1) East Bridgewater Vikings Canton Ice House
Feb. 19, 7:30 PM Boys (4) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors (2) Medfield Warriors Raynham IcePlex
Feb. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (0) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders (1) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Charles Moore Arena
Feb. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Nantucket Whalers (3) North Reading Hornets Gallo Arena
Feb. 19, 11:45 AM Boys (1) St. John Paul II Lions (5) Bishop Stang Spartans Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Feb. 18, 6:40 PM Boys (6) North Quincy Red Raiders (1) Norton Lancers Quincy Youth Arena
Feb. 18, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders (6) Wayland Warriors MacDowell Ice Arena
Feb. 18 (Time TBA) Boys (0) Nantucket Whalers (2) Sandwich Blue Knights Gallo Arena
Feb. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (2) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (3) Taunton Tigers Bridgewater Ice Arena
Feb. 18, 2:00 PM Boys (0) Norwell Clippers (4) Scituate Sailors Hobomock Arena
Feb. 18, 1:30 PM Boys (3) Rockland Bulldogs (0) Sacred Heart Saints Rockland Arena
Feb. 18, 1:00 PM Boys (4) Foxboro Warriors (3) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Canton Ice House
Feb. 18, 12:20 PM Boys (3) Pembroke Titans (4) Hanover Indians Hobomock Arena
Feb. 18, 11:30 AM Boys (1) Cohasset Skippers (6) Whitman-Hanson Panthers Connell Memorial Rink
Feb. 18, 11:00 AM Boys (2) Blue Hills Warriors (0) East Bridgewater Vikings Canton Ice House