Dec. 15, 7:20 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 7:20 PM Boys
(2) Norton
Dec. 15, 7:30 PM Girls
(3) HPNA
Dec. 15, 7:30 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 7:30 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 7:30 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 7:40 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 7:40 PM Boys
(10) Norwell
Dec. 15, 7:45 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 7:50 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:00 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:10 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 8:10 PM Boys
(2) Natick
Dec. 15, 8:10 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 8:10 PM Girls
Dec. 15, 8:30 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:30 PM Boys
Dec. 15, 8:40 PM Boys
Dec. 16, 9:00 AM Girls
Dec. 16, 12:00 PM Girls
Dec. 16, 2:00 PM Boys
Dec. 16, 3:00 PM Boys
(4) Drury
Dec. 16, 4:20 PM Girls
(5) LaSalle (R.I.)
Dec. 16, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 17, 3:50 PM Girls
Dec. 17, 4:00 PM Girls
Dec. 17, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 6:00 PM Girls
Dec. 17, 6:30 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 6:30 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 7:00 PM Boys
Dec. 17, 8:10 PM Girls
Dec. 18, 4:30 PM Boys
Barrington (R.I.)
Dec. 18, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 18, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 18, 6:30 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

2018 Garrett Reagan Summit Schedule

2018 Garrett Reagan Summit Schedule

Below is the full schedule for the 11th Annual Garrett Reagan Summit to be held this Sunday, Dec. 2, at the New England Sports Center in Marlboro, Mass. A record 72 boys and girls teams from across the state are participating in this year's event. MHL will be live streaming all games from Rink 1.

Rink 1
Noon: Burlington vs. Marshfield (boys)
1 p.m.: Marlboro vs. Latin Academy (boys)
2 p.m.: Attleboro vs. Nashoba (boys)
3 p.m.: Arlington Catholic vs. Framingham (boys)
4 p.m.: Bedford vs. Worcester (boys)

Rink 2
11:10 a.m.: Stoughton vs. Norton (boys)
12:10 p.m.: Pope Francis vs. Malden Catholic (boys)
1:10 p.m.: Peabody vs. Old Rochester (boys)
2:10 p.m.: Assabet Valley vs. Cohasset (boys)
3:10 p.m.: Arlington Catholic vs. Medford (girls)

Rink 3
10:20 a.m.: Duxbury vs. Reading (boys)
11:20 a.m.: Braintree vs. St. John's (S) (boys)
12:20 p.m.: Arlington vs. St. Mary's (Lynn) (boys)
1:20 p.m.: Belmont vs. Matignon (boys)
2:20 p.m.: Auburn vs. Ashland (boys)
3:20 p.m. Bellingham vs. St. Peter-Marian (boys)

Rink 4
10:30 a.m.: Newton South vs. Lincoln-Sudbury (boys)
11:30 a.m.: Hudson vs. Newton North (boys)
12:30 p.m.: Brockton vs. Billerica (boys)

Rink 5
10 a.m.: Waltham vs. Natick (boys)
11 a.m.: Waltham vs. Shrewsbury (girls)
Noon: Medfield vs. Framingham (girls)
1 p.m.: Natick vs. St. Peter-Marian (girls)
2 p.m.: Medway/Ashland vs. Watertown (girls)
3 p.m.: Dover-Sherborn/Weston vs. North Quincy (boys)

Rink 6
10:10 a.m.: Milton vs. Andover (boys)
11:10 a.m.: Hingham vs. Xaverian (boys)
12:10 p.m.: Blue Hills vs. St. Joseph Prep (boys)
1:10 p.m.: Bishop Stang vs. Wachusett (boys)
2:10 p.m.: Gloucester vs. Whitman-Hanson (boys)
3:10 p.m.: Northbridge vs. Oliver Ames (boys)

Rink 8
11:20 a.m.: Westford Academy vs. Bridgewater-Raynham (boys)
12:20 p.m.: Coyle & Cassidy vs. Lowell (boys)
1:20 p.m.: Lynnfield vs. Norwood (boys)
2:20 p.m.: Westboro vs. Holliston (boys)
3:20 p.m.: Scituate vs. Concord-Carlisle (boys)