Dec. 10, 4:30 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 6:00 PM Girls
Dec. 10, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 6:30 PM Boys
Dec. 10, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 10, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 10, 8:00 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 4:30 PM Boys
Mount St. Charles (R.I.)
Dec. 11, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 11, 6:40 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 7:00 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 8:00 PM Girls
Dec. 11, 8:30 PM Boys
Dec. 12 (Time TBA) Boys
Dec. 12, 3:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 3:30 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 4:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:20 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:30 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:30 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 4:30 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:30 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 4:45 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 5:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 5:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:15 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:20 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:30 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:30 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 5:40 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:50 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 5:55 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Girls
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Dec. 12, 6:00 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

MSHCA Shriners All-Star Game Rosters - Girls

South

Forwards
Kat Buchanan, Milton
Julia Scannell, Milton
Jordan Colbert, Plymouth
Molly Burnes, Natick
Jillian Cosgrove, Duxbury
Catherine Luciano, Foxboro
Rachael Burum, Marshfield
Katherine Keith, Westwood
Phoebe Lawrence, Wellesley
Maggie Malloy, Canton
Meg Stimpson, Braintree

Defensemen
Rose Evans, Needham
Meghan McQuillen, Needham
Nicole Connor, King Philip
Emma Duffey, Notre Dame Academy (Hingham)
Jillian Lyons, Notre Dame Academy (Hingham)
Catherine Crosier, Wellesley
Olivia Vernon, Wellesley
Mackenzie Curtice, Barnstable
Elizabeth Jacobson, Hingham

Goaltenders
Leah White, Hingham
Colleen Kelleher, Canton
Caroline McDonough, Westwood

Coaches
Tom Findley, Hingham

North

Forwards
Cassidy Connolly, Woburn
Marissa Gregory, Woburn
Georgiana Santullo, Woburn
Nicole Sedler, Acton-Boxboro
Corlene Guenard, Acton-Boxboro
Hannah Keefe, Westford Academy
Kat Paradis, Reading
Rebecca Harty, North Andover
Kelly Golini, Methuen/Tewksbury
Carolyn Curley, Methuen/Tewksbury
Madison Micciche, Winchester
Katerina Nikolopoulos, Burlington
Emily Wagner, Andover
Delaney Couture, Shrewsbury

Defensemen
Sydney Cresta, Swampscott
Mady Hentosh, St. Mary's Lynn
Kerri Bolivar, Westford Academy
Kendra Currier, Austin Prep
Holly Russell, Arlington
Bella Perrotti, Winthrop

Goaltenders
Madison Jalbert, Beverly
Kasey Libby, Stoneham
Jonna Kennedy, Watertown

Coaches
Brian Fontas, Acton-Boxboro