Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars (Girls) |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
Needham Rockets (Girls) |
25 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
Woburn Tanners (Girls) |
25 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers (Girls) |
24 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
Westwood Wolverines (Girls) |
26 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
Pembroke Titans (Girls) |
22 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
Boston Latin Wolfpack (Girls) |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
Reading Rockets (Girls) |
23 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers (Girls) |
22 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
Westford Academy Ghosts (Girls) |
23 |
17 |
4 |
2 |
Matignon Warriors (Girls) |
22 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
Shrewsbury Colonials (Girls) |
21 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
Canton Bulldogs (Girls) |
25 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
Austin Prep Cougars (Girls) |
22 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers (Girls) |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
Winchester Red & Black (Girls) |
23 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
Hanover Hawks (Girls) |
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (Girls) |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
Wellesley Raiders (Girls) |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
Longmeadow Lancers (Girls) |
22 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
Milton Wildcats (Girls) |
24 |
13 |
8 |
3 |
Burlington Red Devils (Girls) |
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
MOA Warriors (Girls) |
21 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
Duxbury Dragons (Girls) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Masconomet Chieftains (Girls) |
24 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
Medway/Ashland Mustangs (Girls) |
23 |
11 |
7 |
5 |
Braintree Wamps (Girls) |
21 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
Walpole Timberwolves (Girls) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Hingham Harborwomen (Girls) |
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
HPNA Hillies (Girls) |
21 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
Medfield Warriors (Girls) |
21 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
Arlington Spy Ponders (Girls) |
22 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
Ursuline Academy Bears (Girls) |
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
King Philip Warriors (Girls) |
23 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
Falmouth Clippers (Girls) |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Winthrop Vikings (Girls) |
19 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners (Girls) |
22 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders (Girls) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Barnstable Red Hawks (Girls) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Weymouth Wildcats (Girls) |
21 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
Norwell (Girls) |
21 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
Stoneham Spartans (Girls) |
21 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (Girls) |
19 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
Marshfield Rams (Girls) |
23 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
Marblehead Magicians (Girls) |
22 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Dedham Marauders (Girls) |
22 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
Archbishop Williams Bishops (Girls) |
21 |
10 |
11 |
0 |
Sandwich Lady Knights (Girls) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Lexington Minutemen (Girls) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Waltham Hawks (Girls) |
22 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
Melrose Red Hawks (Girls) |
21 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
Watertown Raiders (Girls) |
22 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
Newton North/South Tigers (Girls) |
21 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
Andover Golden Warriors (Girls) |
20 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Oakmont Spartans (Girls) |
19 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
Natick Red Hawks (Girls) |
20 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors (Girls) |
20 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
Algonquin/Hudson Titans (Girls) |
20 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
Acton-Boxboro Revolution (Girls) |
20 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
Norwood Mustangs (Girls) |
22 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
Auburn Rockets (Girls) |
20 |
7 |
12 |
1 |
Old Rochester Bulldogs (Girls) |
20 |
7 |
12 |
1 |
Bishop Stang Spartans (Girls) |
20 |
7 |
12 |
1 |
Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders (Girls) |
20 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
Billerica/Chelmsford Indians (Girls) |
19 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
Wayland/Weston Warcats (Girls) |
20 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
Wilmington Wildcats (Girls) |
20 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
Arlington Catholic Cougars (Girls) |
20 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
Nauset/Monomoy Warriors (Girls) |
20 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons (Girls) |
20 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
Wakefield Warriors (Girls) |
19 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
Bishop Fenwick Crusaders (Girls) |
19 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
Belmont/Watertown Marauders (Girls) |
21 |
4 |
15 |
2 |
Scituate Sailors (Girls) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Franklin Panthers (Girls) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Framingham Flyers (Girls) |
21 |
3 |
17 |
1 |
Central Catholic Raiders (Girls) |
20 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders (Girls) |
19 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
Concord-Carlisle Patriots (Girls) |
20 |
1 |
16 |
3 |
Medford/Malden Mustangs (Girls) |
19 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
Newton Tigers (Girls) |
18 |
1 |
14 |
3 |
Fontbonne Academy Ducks (Girls) |
19 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
Shawsheen/Bedford Rams (Girls) |
17 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers (Girls) |
20 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
Leominster Blue Devils (Girls) |
16 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
Plymouth Blue Eagles (Girls) |
20 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons (Girls) |
17 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix (Girls) |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |