Hanover Hawks (Boys) |
26 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
Norwell Clippers (Boys) |
26 |
22 |
4 |
0 |
Dartmouth Indians (Boys) |
23 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
Hopkinton Hillers (Boys) |
23 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
Algonquin Titans (Boys) |
25 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
Shrewsbury Colonials (Boys) |
21 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
Sacred Heart Saints (Boys) |
23 |
17 |
4 |
2 |
Minnechaug Falcons (Boys) |
22 |
17 |
5 |
0 |
Lowell Catholic Crusaders (Boys) |
21 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
Wayland Warriors (Boys) |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
Rockland Bulldogs (Boys) |
24 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs (Boys) |
23 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
Groton-Dunstable Crusaders (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
Nantucket Whalers (Boys) |
21 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks (Boys) |
24 |
15 |
8 |
1 |
Longmeadow Lancers (Boys) |
21 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
Lynn Jets (Boys) |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
Latin Academy Dragons (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
Northeast Tech Golden Knights (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
North Middlesex Patriots (Boys) |
21 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
Cohasset/Hull Skippers (Boys) |
23 |
13 |
9 |
1 |
East Boston Jets (Boys) |
23 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
Bourne Canalmen (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Shawsheen Rams (Boys) |
23 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
St. John Paul II Lions (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
East Longmeadow Spartans (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
Hudson Hawks (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
Watertown/Wayland Raiders (Boys) |
24 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
Wachusett Mountaineers (Boys) |
23 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
Bishop Stang Spartans (Boys) |
22 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
St. Bernard's Bernardians (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
Westfield Bombers (Boys) |
23 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Swampscott Big Blue (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
Wareham/Carver Vikings (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
Bellingham Blackhawks (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
Weston Wildcats (Boys) |
22 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
Newton South Lions (Boys) |
19 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Somerset Berkley Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Tri-County Cougars (Boys) |
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
Blue Hills Warriors (Boys) |
22 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
East/West Bridgewater Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
12 |
1 |
Middleboro Sachems (Boys) |
18 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (Boys) |
18 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
Auburn/Millbury Rockets (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
Westboro Rangers (Boys) |
21 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
Norton Lancers (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
West Springfield Terriers (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
Ludlow Lions (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
Leominster Blue Devils (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers (Boys) |
22 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
Salem Witches (Boys) |
21 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
Holliston Panthers (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
Diman Bengals (Boys) |
22 |
4 |
15 |
3 |
Foxboro Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
12 |
5 |
Abington Green Wave (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Agawam Brownies (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Ashland Clockers (Boys) |
18 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
Lowell Red Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
Silver Lake Lakers (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
13 |
5 |
Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (Boys) |
19 |
4 |
14 |
1 |
Rockport Vikings (Boys) |
17 |
3 |
13 |
1 |
Marlboro Panthers (Boys) |
21 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
Bedford Bucs (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
Upper Cape Tech Rams (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (Boys) |
20 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
Minuteman Mustangs (Boys) |
19 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Marian-Keefe Tech Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
OBryant Tigers (Boys) |
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |