Jan. 21, 7:15 PM Boys
Jan. 21, 8:00 PM Girls
Jan. 21, 8:00 PM Boys
Jan. 22, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23 (Time TBA) Boys
Jan. 23, 3:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 3:50 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 4:05 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 4:15 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:10 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:15 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:25 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Girls
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys
Full Schedule
>
<

MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 22, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 3 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys Bellingham Blackhawks Minuteman Mustangs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Boys St. John Paul II Lions Nantucket Whalers Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 23, 3:50 PM Boys Holliston Panthers Dedham Marauders Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons Hetland Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys Medfield Warriors Bellingham Blackhawks Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys Middleboro/Hull Pirates Cohasset Skippers Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys Bourne Canalmen Apponequet/Connolly Lakers Gallo Arena
Jan. 23, 5:40 PM Boys Mashpee/Monomoy Sharks Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys Rockland Bulldogs East Bridgewater Vikings Rockland Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys Hopkinton Hillers Norton Lancers Navin Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys Blue Hills Warriors Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys Tri County Cougars South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 6:30 PM Boys Westwood Wolverines Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys Attleboro Blue Bombardiers Oliver Ames Tigers New England Sports Village
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys Coyle & Cassidy Warriors Bishop Feehan Shamrocks Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys North Quincy Red Raiders Hanover Indians Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 23, 7:20 PM Boys Foxboro Warriors Taunton Tigers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys Plymouth North Eagles Silver Lake Lakers Armstrong Arena
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Lowell Catholic Crusaders Zapustas Arena
Jan. 23, 7:40 PM Boys Norwell Clippers Abington Green Wave The Bog
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys Diman Bengals Upper Cape Tech Rams Driscoll Arena
Jan. 23, 8:10 PM Boys Ashland Clockers Medway Mustangs Loring Arena
Jan. 25, 8:00 PM Boys East Bridgewater Vikings Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 26 (Time TBA) Boys North Quincy Red Raiders Scituate Sailors Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 26, 1:00 AM Boys Dartmouth Indians Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Hetland Arena
Jan. 26 (Time TBA) Boys Ashland Clockers Hopkinton Hillers Loring Arena
Jan. 26 (Time TBA) Boys Nantucket Whalers Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Nantucket Ice Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 3:00 PM Boys Bishop Stang Spartans Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders Hetland Arena
Jan. 26, 3:10 PM Boys Silver Lake Lakers Hanover Indians Hobomock Arena
Jan. 26, 3:30 PM Boys Upper Cape Tech Rams Tri County Cougars Gallo Arena
Jan. 26, 4:10 PM Boys Sacred Heart Saints Blue Hills Warriors The Bog
Jan. 26, 5:00 PM Boys Norton Lancers Dover-Sherborn Raiders Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 26, 5:30 PM Boys Mashpee/Monomoy Sharks Nauset Warriors Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 26, 5:40 PM Boys Abington Green Wave Rockland Bulldogs Rockland Arena
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons Bourne Canalmen New England Sports Village
Jan. 26, 6:00 PM Boys Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins Falmouth Clippers Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 26, 7:30 PM Boys Apponequet/Connolly Lakers Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears Driscoll Arena
Jan. 26, 7:40 PM Boys St. John Paul II Lions Lowell Catholic Crusaders Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys Cohasset Skippers East Bridgewater Vikings Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 26, 8:00 PM Boys Attleboro Blue Bombardiers Foxboro Warriors New England Sports Village
Jan. 26, 8:10 PM Boys Holliston Panthers Medfield Warriors Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 26, 8:20 PM Boys Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Diman Bengals Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 27, 4:00 PM Boys Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears Tabor Academy
Jan. 27, 5:00 PM Boys Middleboro/Hull Pirates Norwell Clippers Rockland Arena
Jan. 28 (Time TBA) Boys OBryant Tigers Tri County Cougars Matthews Arena
Jan. 28, 4:40 PM Boys Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Stoughton Black Knights Zapustas Arena