MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of February 18, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 1 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Feb. 22, 7:40 PM Boys (3) Shrewsbury Colonials (6) Needham Rockets NorthStar Youth Forum
Feb. 22 (Time TBA) Boys (6) Woburn Tanners (0) Milton Wildcats O'Brien Arena
Feb. 21, 7:40 PM Boys (1) Waltham Hawks (4) Wellesley Raiders Veterans Memorial Rink
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Medford Mustangs (5) Framingham Flyers Burlington Ice Palace
Feb. 21, 7:00 PM Boys (3) BC High Eagles (0) Hingham Harbormen Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 21 (Time TBA) Boys (1) Barnstable Red Raiders (0) Franklin Panthers Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Feb. 21, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Archbishop Williams Bishops (1) Reading Rockets Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Pope Francis Cardinals (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Olympia Center
Feb. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (1) Brockton Boxers (7) Walpole Rebels Asiaf Skating Arena
Feb. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (4) Marshfield Rams (1) Weymouth Wildcats Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Feb. 21, 1:00 PM Boys (1) Catholic Memorial Knights (1) Fairfield Prep (Conn.) Warrior Ice Arena
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Boys (1) Needham Rockets (4) St. John's Prep Eagles Babson Skating Center
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Boys (11) Pope Francis Cardinals (1) Malden Catholic Lancers Olympia Center
Feb. 20, 7:50 PM Boys (8) King Philip Warriors (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Foxboro Sports Center
Feb. 20, 7:00 PM Boys (0) Duxbury Dragons (2) Austin Prep Cougars Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 20, 6:30 PM Boys (5) Braintree Wamps (0) Belmont Marauders Zapustas Arena
Feb. 20, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Mansfield Hornets (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers Foxboro Sports Center
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Boys (8) Barnstable Red Raiders (2) Weymouth Wildcats Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Boys (7) Falmouth Clippers (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 20, 3:00 PM Boys (1) Marshfield Rams (2) Franklin Panthers Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Feb. 20, 2:00 PM Boys (1) Billerica Indians (4) Milton Wildcats O'Brien Arena
Feb. 19, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Burlington Red Devils (3) Framingham Flyers Burlington Ice Palace
Feb. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Melrose Red Raiders (4) Xaverian Hawks Stoneham Arena
Feb. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (3) Waltham Hawks (0) Newton North Tigers Bentley Arena
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Boys (2) Brockton Boxers (2) Natick Red Hawks Asiaf Skating Arena
Feb. 19, 2:00 PM Boys (4) Catholic Memorial Knights (0) LaSalle Academy (R.I.) Warrior Ice Arena
Feb. 19, 11:10 AM Boys (0) Walpole Rebels (1) Wellesley Raiders Rodman Arena
Feb. 18, 7:00 PM Boys (0) Austin Prep Cougars (2) BC High Eagles Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 18, 5:00 PM Boys (3) Hingham Harbormen (1) Duxbury Dragons Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (3) LaSalle (R.I.) (4) Franklin Panthers Smithfield Municipal Rink
Feb. 18, 3:00 PM Boys (1) Falmouth Clippers (2) Reading Rockets Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 18, 1:20 PM Boys (6) Marshfield Rams (0) Weymouth Wildcats The Bog
Feb. 18, 1:00 PM Boys (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops Falmouth Ice Arena
Feb. 18, 12:00 PM Boys (2) St. John's Prep Eagles (0) Catholic Memorial Knights Essex Sports Center