MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 15, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 1 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Hingham Harbormen (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (6) BC High Eagles (0) Burlington Red Devils O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Mansfield Hornets (2) Franklin Panthers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (1) Triton Vikings (3) Wellesley Raiders Graf Rink
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (3) Falmouth Clippers (2) Waltham Hawks Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (2) Milton Wildcats (2) Norwood Mustangs Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (3) Xaverian Hawks (0) Belmont Marauders O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (6) Newton North Tigers (2) Brockton Boxers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (3) Duxbury Dragons (0) Marshfield Rams The Bog
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (4) Catholic Memorial Knights (3) Reading Rockets O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 10:20 AM Boys (3) Silver Lake Lakers (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 19, 8:10 PM Boys (3) Natick Red Hawks (1) Wellesley Raiders Chase Arena
Jan. 19, 7:40 PM Boys (6) Archbishop Williams Bishops (4) Lowell Catholic Crusaders Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 19, 7:30 PM Boys (5) Barnstable Red Raiders (3) Falmouth Clippers Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 19, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Milton Wildcats (4) Walpole Rebels Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 19, 6:40 PM Boys (4) Quincy Presidents (0) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (8) Marshfield Rams Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 19, 5:10 PM Boys (10) Framingham Flyers (0) Brookline Warriors Loring Arena
Jan. 19, 4:40 PM Boys (5) Duxbury Dragons (1) Silver Lake Lakers The Bog
Jan. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Xaverian Hawks (6) BC High Eagles Canton Ice House
Jan. 19, 3:00 PM Boys (5) Longmeadow Lancers (2) Newton North Tigers Olympia Center
Jan. 19, 2:45 PM Boys (6) Braintree Wamps (1) Weymouth Wildcats Zapustas Arena
Jan. 19, 1:20 PM Boys (4) Pope Francis Cardinals (0) Austin Prep Cougars Olympia Center
Jan. 16, 8:00 PM Boys (5) Walpole Rebels (2) Brookline Warriors Rodman Arena
Jan. 16, 8:00 PM Boys (1) Weymouth Wildcats (3) Framingham Flyers Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 16, 7:50 PM Boys (5) Marshfield Rams (0) Falmouth Clippers Hobomock Arena
Jan. 16, 7:45 PM Boys (2) Wellesley Raiders (1) Needham Rockets Babson Skating Center
Jan. 16, 7:30 PM Boys (7) Xaverian Hawks (2) Malden Catholic Lancers Canton Ice House
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Catholic Memorial Knights (5) BC High Eagles Warrior Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Boys (4) Dartmouth Indians (2) Brockton Boxers Hetland Arena
Jan. 16, 7:00 PM Boys (2) North Quincy Red Raiders (5) Duxbury Dragons Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (11) Franklin Panthers (1) Stoughton Black Knights Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans (1) Quincy Presidents Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (4) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops Connery Memorial Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Taunton Tigers (9) King Philip Warriors Aleixo Arena
Jan. 16, 6:00 PM Boys (2) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers (7) Pope Francis Cardinals New England Sports Center
Jan. 16, 5:40 PM Boys (3) Natick Red Hawks (2) Braintree Wamps Chase Arena
Jan. 16, 5:40 PM Boys (2) Mansfield Hornets (0) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 16, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Barnstable Red Raiders (1) Scituate Sailors Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 16, 4:00 PM Boys (1) Newton North Tigers (2) Milton Wildcats John A. Ryan Arena