Boys High School Division 2 South
Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs at (6) Middleboro Sachems | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Silver Lake Lakers at (2) Whitman-Hanson Panthers | Rockland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Blue Hills Warriors at (8) Nauset Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Brookline Warriors at (4) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Oliver Ames Tigers at (2) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (4) Scituate Sailors at (2) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (11) Taunton Tigers at (1) Durfee Hilltoppers | Driscoll Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (5) Plymouth South Panthers at (4) Rockland Bulldogs
SPARTAN CUP |
Hetland Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (0) Plymouth North Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (1) Dedham Marauders at (5) Ashland Clockers | Noble & Greenough School |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (5) Diman Bengals
re schedule from Dec 30 |
Charles Moore Arena |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (0) Medway Mustangs at (2) Hopkinton Hillers | New England Sports Center |
February 14, 2018 | Boys | (2) Brockton Boxers at (5) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
February 13, 2018 | Boys | (1) Sandwich Blue Knights at (0) Nantucket Whalers
re scheduled from Jan 6th |
Nantucket Ice Skating Rink |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (8) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Raynham IcePlex |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (1) Abington Green Wave at (2) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons at (8) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (0) Diman Bengals at (6) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (8) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Foxboro Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (5) Brookline Warriors at (2) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
February 12, 2018 | Boys | (4) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (0) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
re schedule form Feb 7 |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
February 11, 2018 | Boys | (2) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (6) Upper Cape Tech Rams | Gallo Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bellingham Blackhawks at (8) Medway Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Scituate Sailors at (2) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors | Raynham IcePlex |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (0) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Oliver Ames Tigers | Warrior Ice Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Sandwich Blue Knights | Gallo Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Brookline Warriors at (5) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs at (2) Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers | Driscoll Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Whitman-Hanson Panthers at (2) Quincy Presidents | Quincy Youth Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (9) Hopkinton Hillers at (0) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (5) Westwood Wolverines at (1) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (2) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (3) Somerset Berkley Raiders | Driscoll Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (4) Plymouth North Eagles at (4) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (6) Wareham/Carver Vikings at (1) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons | New England Sports Village |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks at (2) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers | New England Sports Village |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (11) Nantucket Whalers at (0) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders | Charles Moore Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (8) Plymouth South Panthers at (4) Pembroke Titans | Hobomock Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (3) Braintree Wamps at (1) Norwood Mustangs | Rodman Arena |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (1) Glastonbury (Conn.) | Trinity College Koeppel Sports Center |
February 10, 2018 | Boys | (1) Durfee Hilltoppers at (9) Taunton Tigers | Aleixo Arena |
February 09, 2018 | Boys | (1) King Philip Warriors at (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers | New England Sports Village |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Franklin Panthers at (4) Canton Bulldogs
rescheduled from Feb. 7 |
Canton Ice House |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Needham Rockets at (2) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
February 08, 2018 | Boys | (1) Sacred Heart Saints at (3) Middleboro Sachems
re schedule form feb11 |
Bridgewater Ice Arena |