Boys High School Division 3
Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) Marlboro Panthers at (2) Shrewsbury Colonials | Wallace Civic Center |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) North Middlesex Patriots at (3) Wachusett Mountaineers | Wallace Civic Center |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (3) Lowell Red Raiders at (2) Swampscott Big Blue | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (2) East Boston Jets | Stoneham Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (4) Shawsheen Rams at (1) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (1) Lynn Jets at (5) Latin Academy Dragons | Stoneham Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) Hopkinton Hillers at (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Middleboro Sachems at (4) Dartmouth Indians | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (4) Norwell Clippers at (5) Nantucket Whalers | Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Rockland Bulldogs at (0) Hanover Hawks
Div. 3 South Quarterfinals |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (2) Auburn/Millbury Rockets at (5) Wachusett Mountaineers
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
NorthStar Ice Sports |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (3) Minnechaug Falcons at (4) Westfield Bombers
Div. 3 West Semifinals |
Olympia Center |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (5) Rockland Bulldogs | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (2) Wayland Warriors at (3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons
Div. 3 North First Round |
John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (2) Lowell Red Raiders at (0) Newton South Lions
Div. 3 North First Round |
Stoneham Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (5) Dartmouth Indians at (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) East Longmeadow Spartans at (5) Longmeadow Lancers
Div. 3 West Semifinals |
Olympia Center |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (5) Lynn Jets
Div. 3 North First Round |
Stoneham Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (3) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (4) Middleboro Sachems
Div. 3 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (1) Silver Lake Lakers at (9) Hopkinton Hillers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders at (3) North Middlesex Patriots
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
Wallace Civic Center |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (5) Norwell Clippers | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Foxboro Warriors at (9) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Tabor Academy |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) Algonquin Titans at (3) Marlboro Panthers
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
Navin Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (3) Ashland Clockers at (5) Nantucket Whalers | Gallo Arena |