Feb. 23 Postponed Girls
Feb. 23 Postponed Boys
Feb. 24, 3:30 PM Boys
Feb. 24, 6:30 PM Boys
Feb. 25, 3:00 PM Girls
Feb. 25, 5:15 PM Boys
Feb. 25, 7:45 PM Girls
Feb. 27, 5:10 PM Boys
Feb. 27, 6:00 PM Girls
Winner of Cape Cod v. Dennis-Yarmouth
Feb. 27 (Time TBA) Girls
Winner of Sandwich v. Martha's Vineyard
Feb. 27 (Time TBA) Boys
Winner of St. John Paul II vs Nantucket
Full Schedule
>
<

Watch Live and On Demand Games

On Demand Broadcasts: MIAA Page 3

ISL    ACHA    MIAA   
2020-21    2019-20    2018-19    2017-18    2016-17    2015-16    2014-15   
Date & Time Division Home Away
Feb. 6 Postponed MIAA Boys Boston Latin Wolf Pack Wayland Warriors
Feb. 5, 5:40 PM MIAA Girls (5) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars (0) Marshfield Rams
Feb. 5, 4:00 PM MIAA Boys (2) Malden Catholic Lancers (4) Catholic Memorial Knights
Feb. 4, 7:15 PM MIAA Boys (4) Waltham Hawks (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots
Feb. 4, 7:00 PM MIAA Boys (3) Newton South Lions (2) Acton-Boxboro Colonials
Feb. 4, 5:00 PM MIAA Boys (3) Lowell Red Raiders (1) Methuen Rangers
Feb. 4, 4:30 PM MIAA Boys (5) Hingham Harbormen (3) Duxbury Dragons
Feb. 3, 7:15 PM MIAA Boys (5) Waltham Hawks (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots
Feb. 3 Postponed MIAA Boys Wayland Warriors Boston Latin Wolf Pack
Feb. 3, 6:00 PM MIAA Boys (5) Hingham Harbormen (2) Whitman-Hanson Panthers
Feb. 3, 5:40 PM MIAA Boys (3) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers (2) BC High Eagles
Feb. 3 Postponed MIAA Boys Lowell Red Raiders Andover Golden Warriors
Feb. 3, 5:10 PM MIAA Boys (2) Xaverian Hawks (1) St. John's Prep Eagles
Feb. 1 Postponed MIAA Girls Central Catholic Raiders HPNA Hillies
Jan. 31, 5:30 PM MIAA Boys (5) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers (1) Malden Catholic Lancers
Jan. 31, 12:00 PM MIAA Boys (3) Lowell Catholic Crusaders (2) Arlington Catholic Cougars
Jan. 31, 12:00 PM MIAA Boys (5) BC High Eagles (2) Xaverian Hawks
Jan. 30, 8:00 PM MIAA Boys (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors (4) Newton South Lions
Jan. 30 Postponed MIAA Girls Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars Hingham Harborwomen
Jan. 30, 6:40 PM MIAA Boys (2) Malden Catholic Lancers (2) St. John's Prep Eagles
Jan. 30, 3:43 PM MIAA Boys (1) Duxbury Dragons (6) Hingham Harbormen
Jan. 30, 3:30 PM MIAA Girls (5) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars (1) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake Panthers
Jan. 30, 11:20 AM MIAA Girls (0) Boston Latin Wolf Pack (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots
Jan. 30, 11:20 AM MIAA Girls (2) Central Catholic Raiders (5) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers
Jan. 28, 7:20 PM MIAA Girls (2) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars (0) Duxbury Dragons

MHL Mobile App Apple Mobile App Google MHL Subscriptions