Girls High School Division 2
Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (3) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix at (4) Wayland/Weston Warcats | MacDowell Ice Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (2) Wellesley Raiders at (1) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (0) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors
Codfish Cup |
Charles Moore Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (1) Wilmington Wildcats at (1) Brookline Warriors | Walter Brown Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (0) Watertown Raiders at (0) Medford/Malden Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (0) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (5) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (1) Auburn Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (5) Westwood Wolverines at (3) Medfield Warriors | Boch Ice Center |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (3) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (4) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams | Janas Memorial Rink |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (3) King Philip Warriors at (2) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (1) Oakmont Spartans at (2) Leominster Blue Devils | Wallace Civic Center |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (4) Dedham Marauders at (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (0) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (6) MOA Warriors | Rodman Arena |
January 20, 2020 | Girls | (7) Duxbury Dragons at (1) Marshfield Rams
Green Cup |
Hobomock Arena |
January 19, 2020 | Girls | (11) Burlington Red Devils at (4) Central Catholic Raiders | Salem Ice Center |
January 19, 2020 | girls | (9) Algonquin/Hudson Titans at (1) St. Peter Marian Guardians | New England Sports Center |
January 19, 2020 | Girls | (4) Ursuline Academy Bears at (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
Nan Rheault Tournament |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 19, 2020 | Girls | (5) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (2) Scituate Sailors
Nan Rheault Tournament - Martha's Vineyard |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 19, 2020 | Girls | (4) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders | O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (3) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (3) Central Catholic Raiders | Ice Center Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (5) Wellesley Raiders at (0) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (6) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (1) Duxbury Dragons at (4) Norwell | The Bog |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (5) Scituate Sailors at (6) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders
Nan Rheault Tournament |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (5) Woburn Tanners at (0) Wakefield Warriors | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (3) Walpole Timberwolves at (2) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (5) Winchester Red & Black at (0) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (3) Lexington Minutemen at (0) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins at (2) Barnstable Red Hawks | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (2) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (3) Ursuline Academy Bears
Vineyard Tournament |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (2) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams at (3) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (3) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks at (7) Auburn Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (1) Canton Bulldogs at (4) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (1) King Philip Warriors at (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Rockland Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (0) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Simoni Skating Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (2) MOA Warriors at (6) Dedham Marauders | Noble & Greenough School |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (1) Wilmington Wildcats at (4) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (7) Medfield Warriors at (1) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (0) Matignon Warriors at (1) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (0) Watertown Raiders at (6) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 18, 2020 | Girls | (3) Bishop Stang Spartans at (3) Hanover Hawks | Zapustas Arena |
January 17, 2020 | Girls | (3) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors at (2) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 17, 2020 | Girls | (10) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (1) Mount St. Charles | Adelard Arena |
January 16, 2020 | Girls | (2) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers at (5) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons | Shea Memorial Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (0) Watertown Raiders at (3) Wilmington Wildcats | Ristuccia Memorial Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Brookline Warriors at (4) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (3) Braintree Wamps at (2) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (4) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (3) Medfield Warriors at (2) King Philip Warriors | Foxboro Sports Center |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (5) Wakefield Warriors at (1) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (4) Milton Wildcats at (1) Newton North/South TIGERS | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Barnstable Red Hawks | Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Edge Sports Center |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (0) Dedham Marauders at (1) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (10) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors at (5) Nantucket Whalers | Nantucket Ice Skating Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (0) Needham Rockets at (2) Wellesley Raiders | Wellesley Sports Center |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (5) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (3) Archbishop Williams Bishops | Canton Sportsplex |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (1) Oakmont Spartans at (3) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks | New England Sports Village |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams at (8) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (4) Sandwich Lady Knights at (1) Martha's Vineyard Vineyarders | Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (1) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) Hanover Hawks at (4) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (2) MOA Warriors at (3) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (0) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 15, 2020 | Girls | (6) Matignon Warriors at (1) St. Joseph Prep/Mount Alvernia The Phoenix | Warrior Ice Arena |