Girls High School Division 1
Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (4) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (1) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (5) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (3) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (3) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (0) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (2) Milton Wildcats at (4) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (5) Framingham Flyers at (1) Auburn Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 21, 2019 | girls | (0) Oakmont Spartans at (6) St. Peter Marian Guardians | Worcester Ice Center |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (0) Plymouth Blue Eagles at (2) Falmouth Clippers | Falmouth Ice Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (1) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (7) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (1) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (1) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors at (5) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (2) Watertown Raiders at (6) Medford/Malden Mustangs | LoConte Rink |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (0) Ursuline Academy Bears at (3) Newton North/South Tigers | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (2) Marshfield Rams at (7) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 21, 2019 | Girls | (10) Winchester Red & Black at (5) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
January 20, 2019 | Girls | (3) Franklin Panthers at (1) Sandwich Lady Knights | Gallo Arena |
January 20, 2019 | Girls | (3) Old Rochester Bulldogs at (0) Scituate Sailors
TOURNAMENT RHEAULT TOURNAMENT Consolation 11:00 |
Martha's Vineyard Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (4) Westford Academy Ghosts at (0) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | New England Sports Center |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (3) Framingham Flyers at (6) Brookline Warriors | Walter Brown Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (1) Central Catholic Raiders at (7) Andover Golden Warriors | Breakaway Ice Center |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (4) HPNA Hillies at (2) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (2) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (8) Sandwich Lady Knights at (0) Nauset Monomoy Warriors | Charles Moore Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (9) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (4) Braintree Wamps at (1) Weymouth Wildcats | Connell Memorial Rink |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) Woburn Tanners at (1) Stoneham Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (8) Reading Rockets at (1) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (6) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (1) Stoughton/Brockston Knight Boxers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (0) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (1) Marblehead Magicians at (5) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners | McVann-O'Keefe Skating Rink |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Barnstable Red Hawks | Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (3) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (3) Lexington Minutemen at (2) Watertown Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians at (6) Bishop Stang Spartans | Hetland Arena |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (3) Melrose Red Raiders at (0) Belmont/Watertown Marauders | Skip Viglirolo Rink |
January 19, 2019 | Girls | (2) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (5) Hanover Hawks | Zapustas Arena |
January 18, 2019 | Girls | (3) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Wakefield Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
January 18, 2019 | Girls | (0) Nauset/Monomoy Warriors at (4) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
January 18, 2019 | Girls | (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (2) Algonquin/Hudson Titans | New England Sports Center |
January 18, 2019 | Girls | (1) Natick Red Hawks at (4) Needham Rockets | Lane Rink (St. Sebs) |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Wayland/Weston Warcats at (5) Acton-Boxboro Revolution | Nashoba Valley Olympia |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers at (6) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians at (4) Austin Prep Cougars | Stoneham Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (4) Wakefield Warriors at (2) Marblehead Magicians | O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (3) Lexington Minutemen at (3) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (9) Dover-Sherborn/Hopkinton Raiders at (2) Shawsheen/Bedford Rams | Janas Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Woburn Tanners at (2) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (2) Newton North/South Tigers at (2) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (3) Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons at (10) Old Rochester Bulldogs | Gallo Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (1) Medford/Malden Mustangs at (2) Winthrop Vikings | Larsen Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (4) Walpole Timberwolves at (2) Brookline Warriors | Walter Brown Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (4) Matignon Warriors at (1) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (4) Westford Academy Ghosts at (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | Gore Street Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (3) Needham Rockets at (3) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (1) Belmont Marauders at (4) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (1) Burlington Red Devils at (8) Melrose Red Raiders | Flynn Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (5) Duxbury Dragons at (2) Canton Bulldogs | Canton Ice House |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (7) Shrewsbury Colonials at (2) Auburn Rockets | Horgan Skating Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Natick Red Hawks at (1) Braintree Wamps | Zapustas Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (2) Barnstable Red Hawks at (5) Norwell | The Bog |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (1) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners at (0) Waltham Hawks | Veterans Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Weymouth Wildcats at (3) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (0) Concord-Carlisle Patriots | Edge Sports Center |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (0) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers at (0) Boston Latin Wolfpack | Murphy Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (1) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (1) HPNA Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (2) MOA Warriors at (4) Norwood Mustangs | Bajko Memorial Rink |
January 16, 2019 | Girls | (7) Hingham Harborwomen at (1) Hanover Hawks | TBA |
January 15, 2019 | Girls | (2) King Philip Warriors at (2) Medway/Ashland Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
January 15, 2019 | Girls | (15) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers at (8) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Shea Memorial Rink |