MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 18, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 3 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 23, 8:10 PM Boys (3) Ashland Clockers (1) Medway Mustangs Loring Arena
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (6) Diman Bengals (2) Upper Cape Tech Rams Driscoll Arena
Jan. 23, 7:40 PM Boys (6) Norwell Clippers (1) Abington Green Wave The Bog
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys (5) Plymouth North Eagles (1) Silver Lake Lakers Armstrong Arena
Jan. 23, 7:30 PM Boys (0) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (5) Lowell Catholic Crusaders Zapustas Arena
Jan. 23, 7:20 PM Boys (3) Foxboro Warriors (3) Taunton Tigers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (3) North Quincy Red Raiders (0) Hanover Indians Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (3) Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (5) Oliver Ames Tigers New England Sports Village
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 23, 6:30 PM Boys (3) Westwood Wolverines (2) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Rockland Bulldogs (2) East Bridgewater Vikings Rockland Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Blue Hills Warriors (3) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Canton Ice House
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (6) Tri County Cougars (2) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Hopkinton Hillers (1) Norton Lancers Navin Arena
Jan. 23, 5:40 PM Boys (10) Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (1) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (8) Bourne Canalmen (0) Apponequet/Connolly Lakers Gallo Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (4) Cohasset Skippers Bridgewater Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (2) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (5) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys (3) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (2) Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons Hetland Arena
Jan. 23, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Medfield Warriors (1) Bellingham Blackhawks Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 3:50 PM Boys (0) Holliston Panthers (1) Dedham Marauders Blackstone Valley Ice Arena
Jan. 23, 3:30 PM Boys (1) St. John Paul II Lions (7) Nantucket Whalers Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys (7) Bellingham Blackhawks (5) Minuteman Mustangs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 21, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Ashland Clockers (4) Brookline Warriors Loring Arena
Jan. 21, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Foxboro Warriors (2) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (6) Nauset Warriors Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (6) Oliver Ames Tigers (1) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors Asiaf Skating Arena
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (4) Diman Bengals (6) Apponequet/Connolly Lakers Driscoll Arena
Jan. 21, 2:30 PM Boys (1) Dartmouth Indians (5) Bourne Canalmen Hetland Arena
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (4) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks (3) Cohasset Skippers Raynham IcePlex
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (6) Hanover Indians (2) Plymouth South Panthers Hobomock Arena
Jan. 21, 1:30 PM Boys (5) Whitman-Hanson Panthers (1) Rockland Bulldogs Rockland Arena
Jan. 21, 10:20 AM Boys (3) Silver Lake Lakers (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 19, 8:00 PM Boys (3) Blue Hills Warriors (4) Diman Bengals Zapustas Arena
Jan. 19, 8:00 PM Boys (0) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders (8) Southeastern/West Bridgewater Hawks Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 19, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Cohasset Skippers (1) Abington Green Wave Connell Memorial Rink
Jan. 19, 6:40 PM Boys (6) Sacred Heart Saints (1) Tri County Cougars The Bog
Jan. 19, 6:30 PM Boys (4) Medway Mustangs (2) Norton Lancers Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 19, 6:30 PM Boys (7) Bourne Canalmen (0) Somerset Berkley Raiders Gallo Arena
Jan. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (8) Marshfield Rams Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 19, 5:40 PM Boys (0) Rockland Bulldogs (7) Norwell Clippers Rockland Arena
Jan. 19, 5:30 PM Boys (4) St. John Paul II Lions (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals Hyannis Youth and Community Center
Jan. 19, 4:40 PM Boys (5) Duxbury Dragons (1) Silver Lake Lakers The Bog
Jan. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (1) Hopkinton Hillers (0) Holliston Panthers Navin Arena
Jan. 19, 3:40 PM Boys (2) South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings (5) Upper Cape Tech Rams Rockland Arena
Jan. 19, 3:10 PM Boys (9) Hanover Indians (1) Pembroke Titans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 19, 3:00 PM Boys (4) Dartmouth Indians (3) Cranston West (R.I.) Hetland Arena
Jan. 19, 3:00 PM Boys (5) Ashland Clockers (5) Westwood Wolverines Loring Arena
Jan. 19, 1:00 PM Boys (1) Marthas Vineyard Vineyarders (3) Bishop Stang Spartans Martha's Vineyard Arena
Jan. 19, 12:30 PM Boys (5) Middleboro/Hull Pirates (1) East Bridgewater Vikings Bridgewater Ice Arena