MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 18, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 3 North

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 24, 7:10 PM Boys (2) Shawsheen Rams (1) Essex Tech Hawks Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 24, 6:00 PM Boys (1) Northeast Golden Knights (8) Wayland Warriors Valley Forum II
Jan. 23, 8:15 PM Boys (4) Swampscott Big Blue (4) Lynn Jets O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 23, 8:05 PM Boys (2) Amesbury Indians (1) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (4) Minuteman Mustangs (7) Shawsheen Rams Valley Sports Arena
Jan. 23, 7:00 PM Boys (2) Watertown Raiders (1) Bedford Bucs John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 23, 6:10 PM Boys (4) Shrewsbury Colonials (3) Lowell Red Raiders NorthStar Youth Forum
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (3) Cambridge Falcons (7) Newton South Lions Simoni Skating Rink
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (2) Somerville Highlanders (2) Revere/Malden Patriots Allied Veterans Rink
Jan. 22, 8:30 PM Boys (7) Bellingham Blackhawks (5) Minuteman Mustangs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 21, 5:30 PM Boys (3) Lowell Red Raiders (2) Wayland Warriors Tsongas Center
Jan. 21, 1:00 PM Boys (6) Lowell Catholic Crusaders (1) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (0) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings (4) Nashoba Tech Vikings Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (2) Stoneham Spartans (1) Cambridge Falcons Stoneham Arena
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (0) Shawsheen Rams (4) Northeast Golden Knights Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (5) Hamilton-Wenham Generals (2) Swampscott Big Blue Johnson Hockey Rink
Jan. 19, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Bedford Bucs (9) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies The Edge Sports Center
Jan. 19, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Rockport/Manchester Essex Vikings (2) Hamilton-Wenham Generals Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Wayland Warriors (2) Cambridge Falcons New England Sports Center
Jan. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (6) Gloucester Fishermen (5) Lynn Jets Dorothy Talbot Rink
Jan. 19, 4:40 PM Boys (1) East Boston Jets (9) Dedham Marauders Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink
Jan. 19, 4:15 PM Boys (2) Newton South Lions (2) Lexington Minutemen John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 19, 1:00 PM Boys (3) Northeast Golden Knights (1) Nashoba Tech Vikings Valley Forum II
Jan. 19, 12:30 PM Boys (3) Swampscott Big Blue (2) Revere/Malden Patriots O'Keefe Athletic Center Salem State
Jan. 19, 12:20 PM Boys (1) Watertown Raiders (1) Essex Tech Hawks John A. Ryan Arena