MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

Week of January 18, 2019 View Tournaments

Boys High School Division 1 South

Date & Time Division Home Away Venue
Jan. 24, 6:40 PM Boys (4) Pope Francis Cardinals (2) St. John's Shrewsbury Pioneers Olympia Center
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (0) Wellesley Raiders (1) Concord-Carlisle Patriots Babson Skating Center
Jan. 23, 8:00 PM Boys (2) Franklin Panthers (3) Canton Bulldogs Pirelli Veterans Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (7) Framingham Flyers (0) Newton North Tigers Loring Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (4) Nauset Warriors (3) Barnstable Red Raiders Charles Moore Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (2) Brookline Warriors (5) Natick Red Hawks Walter Brown Arena
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (6) Mansfield Hornets (3) King Philip Warriors Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 23, 6:00 PM Boys (5) Needham Rockets (2) Walpole Rebels Babson Skating Center
Jan. 23, 5:30 PM Boys (5) Braintree Wamps (2) Milton Wildcats Zapustas Arena
Jan. 23, 5:25 PM Boys (2) St. Peter Marian Guardians (5) Brockton Boxers Hart Center
Jan. 23, 5:10 PM Boys (0) Chelmsford Lions (5) Xaverian Hawks Chelmsford Forum
Jan. 23, 5:00 PM Boys (1) Falmouth Clippers (4) Catholic Memorial Knights Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (4) Hingham Harbormen (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans Pilgrim Arena
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (6) BC High Eagles (0) Burlington Red Devils O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Mansfield Hornets (2) Franklin Panthers Foxboro Sports Center
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (1) Triton Vikings (3) Wellesley Raiders Graf Rink
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (3) Falmouth Clippers (2) Waltham Hawks Falmouth Ice Arena
Jan. 21, 3:00 PM Boys (2) Milton Wildcats (2) Norwood Mustangs Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (6) Newton North Tigers (2) Brockton Boxers John A. Ryan Arena
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (3) Xaverian Hawks (0) Belmont Marauders O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 2:00 PM Boys (3) Duxbury Dragons (0) Marshfield Rams The Bog
Jan. 21, 12:00 PM Boys (4) Catholic Memorial Knights (3) Reading Rockets O'Brien Arena
Jan. 21, 10:20 AM Boys (3) Silver Lake Lakers (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Hobomock Arena
Jan. 19, 8:10 PM Boys (3) Natick Red Hawks (1) Wellesley Raiders Chase Arena
Jan. 19, 7:40 PM Boys (6) Archbishop Williams Bishops (4) Lowell Catholic Crusaders Canton Sportsplex
Jan. 19, 7:30 PM Boys (5) Barnstable Red Raiders (3) Falmouth Clippers Kennedy Memorial Skating Rink
Jan. 19, 7:00 PM Boys (1) Milton Wildcats (4) Walpole Rebels Ulin Memorial Rink
Jan. 19, 6:40 PM Boys (4) Quincy Presidents (0) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans Quincy Youth Arena
Jan. 19, 6:00 PM Boys (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins (8) Marshfield Rams Tony Kent Arena
Jan. 19, 5:10 PM Boys (10) Framingham Flyers (0) Brookline Warriors Loring Arena
Jan. 19, 4:40 PM Boys (5) Duxbury Dragons (1) Silver Lake Lakers The Bog
Jan. 19, 4:00 PM Boys (2) Xaverian Hawks (6) BC High Eagles Canton Ice House
Jan. 19, 3:00 PM Boys (5) Longmeadow Lancers (2) Newton North Tigers Olympia Center
Jan. 19, 2:45 PM Boys (6) Braintree Wamps (1) Weymouth Wildcats Zapustas Arena
Jan. 19, 1:20 PM Boys (4) Pope Francis Cardinals (0) Austin Prep Cougars Olympia Center