Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
March 07, 2017 | Girls | (1) Austin Prep Cougars at (3) Masconomet Chieftains | O'Brien Arena |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) Marlboro Panthers at (2) Shrewsbury Colonials | Wallace Civic Center |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) Westwood Wolverines at (5) Scituate Sailors | Gallo Arena |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (2) Stoneham Spartans at (1) North Reading Hornets
Div. 2 North Semifinals |
Tsongas Center |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (2) BC High Eagles at (0) Walpole Timberwolves
Super Eight Quarterfinals - Game 2; Walpole leads, 1-0 |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) North Middlesex Patriots at (3) Wachusett Mountaineers | Wallace Civic Center |
March 07, 2017 | Girls | (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (6) Needham Rockets | O'Brien Arena |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (0) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Medway Mustangs | Gallo Arena |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (2) Saugus Sachems at (10) Lowell Catholic Crusaders | Tsongas Center |
March 07, 2017 | Boys | (1) Pope Francis Cardinals at (5) Central Catholic Raiders
Super Eight Quarterfinals - Game 2; Central Catholic leads, 1-0 |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2017 | Girls | (1) Walpole Timberwolves at (0) Hanover Hawks | The Bog |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (3) Lowell Red Raiders at (2) Swampscott Big Blue | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (4) Falmouth Clippers at (5) Braintree Wamps | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Girls | (2) Winchester Red & Black at (0) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers | The Bog |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (1) Natick Red Hawks at (5) Wellesley Raiders
Div. 1 South Quarterfinals |
Canton Ice House |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (0) Marshfield Rams at (3) Malden Catholic Lancers
Game 1, Best of 3 |
Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (0) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons at (2) East Boston Jets | Stoneham Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (4) Shawsheen Rams at (1) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (3) Framingham Flyers at (0) Franklin Panthers | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Girls | (1) Wellesley Raiders at (2) Westwood Wolverines | Canton Ice House |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (1) Lynn Jets at (5) Latin Academy Dragons | Stoneham Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (1) Hingham Harbormen at (4) Arlington Spy Ponders
Game 1, Best of 3 |
Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (3) Xaverian Hawks at (2) Catholic Memorial Knights | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (5) Central Catholic Raiders at (0) Pope Francis Cardinals | Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (1) Walpole Timberwolves at (0) BC High Eagles
Game 1, Best of 3 |
Tsongas Center |
March 05, 2017 | Boys | (0) Oliver Ames Tigers at (9) Scituate Sailors | Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Winchester Red & Black at (4) Andover Golden Warriors | Chelmsford Forum |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (2) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors at (3) Medway Mustangs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (0) Duxbury Dragons at (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Connery Memorial Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (3) Burlington Red Devils at (7) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (4) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (0) Braintree Wamps at (6) Austin Prep Cougars
Div. 1 Quarterfinals |
Stoneham Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (2) Milton Wildcats at (6) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Pilgrim Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (2) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) Canton Bulldogs at (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Worcester/Leicester Wildcats at (4) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans
Div. 3A Central Quarterfinals |
Theodore Iorio Ice Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) St. John's Prep Eagles at (4) Austin Prep Cougars | Chelmsford Forum |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) Hopkinton Hillers at (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) Belchertown Orioles at (8) Chicopee Pacers | Olympia Center |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (0) Arlington Spy Ponders at (1) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (4) Longmeadow Lancers at (1) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Middleboro Sachems at (4) Dartmouth Indians | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (1) HPNA Hillies at (4) Boston Latin Wolfpack
Div. 1 Quarterfinals |
Murphy Memorial Rink |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (4) Norwell Clippers at (5) Nantucket Whalers | Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (4) South Hadley/Granby Tigers at (2) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Olympia Center |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (5) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (1) Triton Vikings | O'Brien Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (2) Winthrop Vikings at (4) Westford Academy Ghosts | Skate 3 |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (4) Westwood Wolverines | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Girls | (2) Canton Bulldogs at (1) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (1) Rockland Bulldogs at (0) Hanover Hawks
Div. 3 South Quarterfinals |
Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2017 | Boys | (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (2) Burlington Red Devils
Div. 1 North Quarterfinals |
O'Brien Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Girls | (0) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (2) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (5) Saugus Sachems at (2) Lynnfield Pioneers | O'Brien Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (3) Duxbury Dragons at (4) Falmouth Clippers
Div. 1 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (2) Auburn/Millbury Rockets at (5) Wachusett Mountaineers
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
NorthStar Ice Sports |
March 03, 2017 | Girls | (5) Masconomet Chieftains at (4) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers | Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (2) Marblehead Magicians at (3) Lowell Catholic Crusaders
Div. 2 North Quarterfinals |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (1) Brockton Boxers at (3) Franklin Panthers
Div. 1 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (4) Stoneham Spartans at (0) Danvers Falcons | O'Brien Arena |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (0) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (1) North Reading Hornets
Div. 2 North Quarterfinals |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 03, 2017 | Boys | (2) Xaverian Hawks at (1) Mansfield Hornets
Div. 1 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) Cardinal Spellman Cardinals at (5) Rockland Bulldogs | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (3) Minnechaug Falcons at (4) Westfield Bombers
Div. 3 West Semifinals |
Olympia Center |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (2) Wayland Warriors at (3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons
Div. 3 North First Round |
John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) Weymouth Wildcats at (3) Natick Red Hawks
Div. 1 South First Round |
Canton Ice House |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) Hopedale/Millis Blue Raiders at (2) Grafton Gators
Div. 3A Central Quarterfinals |
Buffone Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (2) Lowell Red Raiders at (0) Newton South Lions
Div. 3 North First Round |
Stoneham Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (5) Dartmouth Indians at (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) East Longmeadow Spartans at (5) Longmeadow Lancers
Div. 3 West Semifinals |
Olympia Center |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) Bridgewater-Raynham Trojans at (4) Framingham Flyers
Div. 1 South First Round |
Canton Ice House |
March 02, 2017 | Boys | (1) St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix at (5) Lynn Jets
Div. 3 North First Round |
Stoneham Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (3) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (1) Medfield Warriors
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Rodman Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (3) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (4) Middleboro Sachems
Div. 3 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (1) Silver Lake Lakers at (9) Hopkinton Hillers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) Groton-Dunstable Crusaders at (3) North Middlesex Patriots
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
Wallace Civic Center |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) Dedham Marauders at (6) Scituate Sailors
Div. 2 South First Round |
Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (1) Reading Rockets at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Stoneham Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (1) Plymouth South Panthers at (5) Westwood Wolverines
Div. 2 South First Round |
Canton Ice House |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (1) Waltham Hawks
Div. 1 North First Round |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (1) Norwell at (4) Canton Bulldogs
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Canton Ice House |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (1) Sandwich Lady Knights at (7) Matignon Warriors
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
LoConte Rink |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (0) Stoneham Spartans at (3) Wellesley Raiders
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Babson Skating Center |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Quincy Presidents at (2) Medway Mustangs
Div. 2 South First Round |
Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears at (5) Norwell Clippers | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Foxboro Warriors at (9) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Tabor Academy |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (1) Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading Tanners at (5) Arlington Spy Ponders
Div. 1 Preliminary Round |
Ed Burns Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) Algonquin Titans at (3) Marlboro Panthers
Div. 3 Central Quarterfinals |
Navin Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (0) Pembroke Titans at (1) Canton Bulldogs
Div. 2 South First Round |
Canton Ice House |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (4) Medfield Warriors at (6) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks
Div. 2 South First Round |
Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (4) Winchester Red & Black at (3) Medford Mustangs | Stoneham Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (5) Weymouth Wildcats at (1) Barnstable Red Hawks
Div. 1 Preliminary Round |
Hyannis Youth and Community Center |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (2) Dedham Marauders at (7) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
The Bog |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (3) Marshfield Rams at (9) Burlington Red Devils
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Burlington Ice Palace |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (2) St. John's Prep Eagles at (1) Belmont Marauders
Div. 1 North First Round |
Chelmsford Forum |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (1) Oakmont Spartans at (3) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Methuen High School Rink |
March 01, 2017 | Boys | (3) Ashland Clockers at (5) Nantucket Whalers | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (6) Milton Wildcats at (4) Ursuline Academy Bears
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Jim Roche Community Arena |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (0) King Philip Warriors at (2) Hanover Hawks
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
The Bog |
March 01, 2017 | Girls | (1) Walpole Timberwolves at (0) MOA Warriors
Div. 2 Preliminary Round |
Rodman Arena |