Date & Time | Division | Game | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
March 07, 2016 | Boys | (1) Weston Wildcats at (8) Watertown/Wayland Raiders | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (6) Shawsheen Rams at (5) Lowell Catholic Crusaders | Chelmsford Forum |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (1) Burlington Red Devils at (6) St. John's Prep Eagles
D1A First Round 4 vs 5 |
Tsongas Center |
March 06, 2016 | Girls | (4) Milton Wildcats at (5) Matignon Warriors | Stoneham Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (2) Rockland Bulldogs at (3) Dartmouth Indians
Div. 3 South Quarterfinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (4) Wayland Warriors at (0) Latin Academy Dragons | Chelmsford Forum |
March 06, 2016 | Girls | (4) Falmouth Clippers at (5) Pembroke Titans | Bridgewater Ice Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (4) Central Catholic Raiders at (3) BC High Eagles
D1A First Round 1 vs 8 |
Tsongas Center |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (0) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (8) Norwell Clippers
Div. 3 South Quarterfinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (1) Hingham Harbormen at (8) Pope Francis Cardinals
D1A First Round 2 vs 7 |
Tsongas Center |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (4) Pembroke Titans at (3) North Quincy Red Raiders
Div. 2 South Quarterfinal |
Gallo Arena |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (2) Austin Prep Cougars at (1) Malden Catholic Lancers
D1A First Round 3 vs 6 |
Tsongas Center |
March 06, 2016 | Boys | (3) East Boston Jets at (0) Lynn Jets | O'Brien Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (0) Walpole Timberwolves at (1) Franklin Panthers | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) Hingham Harborwomen at (0) Needham Rockets | Babson Skating Center |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Chelmsford Lions at (2) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (6) Hanover Hawks at (0) Sacred Heart Saints | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (3) Westford Academy Ghosts at (2) Billerica/Chelmsford Indians | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (0) Reading Rockets at (1) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (2) Austin Prep Cougars | Phillips Academy |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (5) Marshfield Rams at (0) Framingham Flyers | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (2) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (4) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) Barnstable Red Hawks at (2) Arlington Catholic Cougars | Ed Burns Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) Longmeadow Lancers at (6) Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers | Methuen High School Rink |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (0) Winchester Red & Black | Chelmsford Forum |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (0) Wilmington Wildcats at (5) Arlington Spy Ponders | O'Brien Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (4) Scituate Sailors at (2) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Belchertown Orioles at (5) Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes | Olympia Center |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Plymouth South Panthers at (7) Medfield Warriors | Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 05, 2016 | (11) Boston Bruins Alumni at (2) N.H. Veterans Alumni | Verizon Wireless Arena | |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (0) Duxbury Dragons at (1) Natick Red Hawks | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Andover Golden Warriors at (2) Reading Rockets | O'Brien Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (0) HPNA Hillies | Veterans Memorial Ice Rink |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Wahconah Warriors at (4) Chicopee Comp Colts | Olympia Center |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (1) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (4) Hopkinton Hillers | Gallo Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (2) Duxbury Dragons at (0) Andover Golden Warriors | The Bog |
March 05, 2016 | Boys | (0) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers at (3) Canton Bulldogs | Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (2) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars at (1) Winchester Red & Black | O'Brien Arena |
March 05, 2016 | Girls | (1) Arlington Spy Ponders at (4) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers
Endicott College |
Raymond J. Bourque Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (3) Newton North Tigers at (2) Braintree Wamps | Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (2) Winthrop Vikings at (5) Marblehead Magicians | O'Brien Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (4) Gloucester Fishermen at (2) Tewksbury Redmen | Chelmsford Forum |
March 04, 2016 | Girls | (0) Natick Red Hawks at (4) Plymouth Blue Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (2) Masconomet Chieftains at (4) Boston Latin Wolfpack | O'Brien Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (1) Bishop Stang Spartans at (6) Norwell Clippers | Gallo Arena |
March 04, 2016 | Girls | (0) Leominster Blue Devils at (3) Wellesley Raiders | Babson Skating Center |
March 04, 2016 | Girls | (5) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (4) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (5) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors at (4) North Reading Hornets | Chelmsford Forum |
March 04, 2016 | Boys | (6) Bellingham Blackhawks at (11) Dartmouth Indians | Hetland Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (4) Rockland Bulldogs at (1) Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks | Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (3) Westfield Bombers at (2) Longmeadow Lancers
D3 West Semi Final |
Olympia Center |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (2) Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies at (4) Wayland Warriors | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (5) Shawsheen Rams at (3) Swampscott Big Blue | O'Brien Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (3) Watertown/Wayland Raiders at (0) Northeast Tech Golden Knights | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (4) Oakmont/Narragansett Spartans at (3) Grafton Gators | Buffone Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (2) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (3) Walpole Timberwolves | Rodman Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (2) Xaverian Hawks at (4) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (5) Weston Wildcats at (0) St. Bernard's Bernardians | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (0) Bourne Canalmen at (4) Hopkinton Hillers | Gallo Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (2) Newton South Lions at (3) East Boston Jets | O'Brien Arena |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (3) East Longmeadow Spartans at (5) Minnechaug Falcons
D3 Wmass Semi Final |
Olympia Center |
March 03, 2016 | Boys | (3) Cohasset/Hull Skippers at (1) Nantucket Whalers | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (5) Archbishop Williams Bishops at (3) Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake Panthers | The Bog |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (5) Andover Golden Warriors at (1) Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders | Quincy Youth Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (3) Arlington Catholic Cougars at (0) Woburn Tanners | O'Brien Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) King Philip Warriors at (3) Newton North Tigers | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) St. John Paul II Lions at (9) Hanover Hawks | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (1) Central Catholic Raiders at (5) Medfield Warriors | Rodman Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (2) North Quincy Red Raiders at (1) Westwood Wolverines
Div. 2 South First Round |
Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Medford Mustangs at (6) Winchester Red & Black | Arlington Sports Center |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (0) Winthrop Vikings at (4) Westford Academy Ghosts | Skate 3 |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (3) Falmouth Clippers at (7) Natick Red Hawks | Chase Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (4) Scituate Sailors at (3) Medway Mustangs
Div. 2 South First Round |
Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Hudson Hawks at (2) Algonquin Titans | NorthStar Ice Sports |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (2) Weymouth Wildcats at (4) Framingham Flyers | Loring Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (0) Bishop Fenwick Crusaders at (4) Chelmsford Lions | Chelmsford Forum |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (3) Fitchburg Red Raiders at (2) Littleton/Bromfield Tigers | Farmers Row |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (2) Longmeadow Lancers at (0) Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins | Tony Kent Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (3) MOA Warriors at (11) Notre Dame Academy (Hingham) Cougars | Rockland Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (0) Waltham Hawks at (1) Andover Golden Warriors | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (2) Dedham Marauders at (5) Medfield Warriors
Div. 2 South First Round |
Pirelli Veterans Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (1) Boston Latin Wolfpack at (2) Arlington Spy Ponders | Ed Burns Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (1) Newton North/South TIGERS at (4) Hingham Harborwomen | Pilgrim Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (4) Acton-Boxboro Revolution at (2) Melrose Red Raiders | Flynn Memorial Rink |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Triton Vikings at (3) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans | O'Brien Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (2) Brockton Boxers at (4) Marshfield Rams | Gallo Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Sandwich Blue Knights at (10) Canton Bulldogs
Div. 2 South First Round |
Asiaf Skating Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (0) King Philip Warriors at (4) Plymouth Blue Eagles | Armstrong Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (2) Leominster Blue Devils at (1) Shrewsbury Colonials | NorthStar Ice Sports |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Wellesley Raiders at (2) Franklin Panthers | Loring Arena |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (3) Wilmington Wildcats at (1) Newburyport Clippers | Chelmsford Forum |
March 02, 2016 | Girls | (4) St. Mary's Lynn Spartans at (3) Lexington Minutemen | Edge Sports Center |
March 02, 2016 | Boys | (1) Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders at (4) Sacred Heart Saints | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (5) Plymouth South Panthers at (1) Coyle & Cassidy Warriors | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (5) Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders at (4) Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs | Travis Roy Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (0) Taunton Tigers at (9) North Attleboro Red Rocketeers | Driscoll Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (0) Revere/Malden Patriots at (4) Tewksbury Redmen | Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (4) Belchertown Orioles at (2) Chicopee Pacers | Olympia Center |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (4) Medway/Ashland Mustangs at (3) Marshfield Rams | The Bog |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (3) Haverhill Hillies at (4) Marblehead Magicians | O'Brien Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (5) Winthrop Vikings at (1) Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (3) Concord-Carlisle Patriots at (7) Burlington Red Devils | Burlington Ice Palace |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (4) Masconomet Chieftains at (3) Peabody/Salem Tanners | Chelmsford Forum |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (0) Franklin Panthers at (6) Reading Rockets | Burbank Ice Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (1) Walpole Timberwolves at (4) Milton Wildcats | Ulin Memorial Rink |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (0) Braintree Wamps at (6) Duxbury Dragons | The Bog |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (1) Oliver Ames Tigers at (5) Pembroke Titans
Div. 2 South First Round |
Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (1) St. Mary Westfield Saints at (4) Wahconah Warriors | Olympia Center |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (1) Wachusett Mountaineers at (0) North Middlesex Patriots | Wallace Civic Center |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (2) Everett Crimson Tide at (8) North Reading Hornets | O'Brien Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (1) Lynnfield Pioneers at (2) Boston Latin Wolfpack | John A. Ryan Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (1) Stoneham Spartans at (3) Lincoln-Sudbury Warriors | Chelmsford Forum |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (1) Natick Red Hawks at (0) Hanover Hawks | Connell Memorial Rink |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (5) Falmouth Clippers at (2) Fontbonne Academy Ducks | Shea Memorial Rink |
March 01, 2016 | Boys | (2) Quincy Presidents at (4) Bishop Feehan Shamrocks | Gallo Arena |
March 01, 2016 | Girls | (6) Barnstable Red Hawks at (2) Masconomet Chieftains | Haverhill Valley Forum |