Feb. 19, 10:00 AM Boys
Feb. 19, 10:00 AM Boys
Feb. 19, 10:00 AM Boys
Feb. 19, 10:50 AM Girls
Feb. 19, 11:00 AM Boys
Feb. 19, 11:00 AM Girls
Feb. 19, 11:00 AM Girls
(6) Natick
Feb. 19, 11:30 AM Boys
Feb. 19, 12:15 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 12:20 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 12:20 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Boys
(1) Hudson
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 1:15 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 1:30 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 1:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 2:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 2:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Girls
(1) Mount St. Charles (R.I.)
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Boys
(4) LaSalle Academy (R.I.)
Feb. 19, 2:30 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 2:40 PM Boys
(7) Natick
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Girls
(6) Canton
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Boys
(0) Lynn
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 3:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 3:40 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 4:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 4:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 5:20 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 6:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 6:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 6:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 19, 8:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20 (Time TBA)
BOYS TBD JEFFREY HAYES MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
CONSOLATION GAME 1:30 PM
Feb. 20 (Time TBA)
BOYS TBD JEFFREY HAYES MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 3:30 PM
Feb. 20, 9:30 AM Girls
Feb. 20, 10:55 AM Girls
Feb. 20, 12:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 12:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 12:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 1:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 1:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 1:40 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 2:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 2:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 2:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 2:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 3:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 3:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 3:40 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 4:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 4:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 5:00 PM Girls
LASALLE MOSES BROWN RI
Feb. 20, 5:15 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 5:15 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 5:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 6:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 7:00 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:15 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 7:30 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 8:00 PM Girls
Feb. 20, 8:15 PM Boys
Feb. 20, 8:30 PM Boys
>
<

MIAA Massachusetts High School Hockey

MyHockeyLive.com Cup: Dec. 27-28, 2017 at Loring Arena

FRAMINGHAM--The third-annual MHL Cup will be held on Wednesday, Dec. 27 and Thursday, Dec. 28 at Loring Arena in Framingham, with all four games being broadcast live on MyHockeyLive.com.

The four-team tournament, hosted annually by the Framingham Flyers boys' hockey team, also features the Marshfield Rams, St. John's (Shrewsbury) Pioneers, and new this year, the Xaverian Hawks.

Day one, the semifinal round, pits Xaverian against SJS at 5 p.m. and Marshfield against Framingham at 7 p.m. Day two will consist of the third-place game between the loser's of the previous day's games at 5 p.m., and the 2017 MHL Cup Championship Game at 7 p.m. between the winners.