Old Rochester/Fairhaven Bulldogs (Boys) |
28 |
24 |
4 |
0 |
Shrewsbury Colonials (Boys) |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
Rockland Bulldogs (Boys) |
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
Southeastern/Bristol-Plymouth Hawks (Boys) |
24 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
Nantucket Whalers (Boys) |
23 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
Hopkinton Hillers (Boys) |
22 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
East Boston Jets (Boys) |
22 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
Latin Academy Dragons (Boys) |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
Hanover Hawks (Boys) |
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
Longmeadow Lancers (Boys) |
22 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
Wachusett Mountaineers (Boys) |
23 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
Westfield Bombers (Boys) |
23 |
17 |
6 |
0 |
Swampscott Big Blue (Boys) |
21 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
Northeast Tech Golden Knights (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
Lowell Red Raiders (Boys) |
25 |
15 |
10 |
0 |
North Middlesex Patriots (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
Shawsheen Rams (Boys) |
22 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
Norwell Clippers (Boys) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Minnechaug Falcons (Boys) |
21 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
Dartmouth Indians (Boys) |
24 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
Lynn Jets (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
Cambridge Rindge & Latin Falcons (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
Middleboro Sachems (Boys) |
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
Greater New Bedford Vo-Tech Bears (Boys) |
23 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
Marlboro Panthers (Boys) |
22 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
Cohasset/Hull Skippers (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
Ashland Clockers (Boys) |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Algonquin Titans (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
Newton South Lions (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Dover-Sherborn/Weston Raiders (Boys) |
21 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
Wayland Warriors (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
Cardinal Spellman Cardinals (Boys) |
22 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Groton-Dunstable Crusaders (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
Bourne Canalmen (Boys) |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
St. John Paul II Lions (Boys) |
20 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
Bishop Stang Spartans (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
Auburn/Millbury Rockets (Boys) |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
West Springfield Terriers (Boys) |
20 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy Crusaders (Boys) |
20 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
Tri-County Cougars (Boys) |
19 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
Nashoba Wolves (Boys) |
20 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
Holliston Panthers (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
St. Joseph Prep The Phoenix (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
East Longmeadow Spartans (Boys) |
21 |
9 |
12 |
0 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Falcons (Boys) |
21 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
Hudson Hawks (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
South Shore Voc-Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
Rockport Vikings (Boys) |
18 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
Dracut/Tyngsboro Middies (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
11 |
3 |
Norton Lancers (Boys) |
20 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
Attleboro Blue Bombardiers (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
Silver Lake Lakers (Boys) |
23 |
6 |
16 |
1 |
Abington Green Wave (Boys) |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
Blue Hills Warriors (Boys) |
22 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
Apponequet/Old Colony Lakers (Boys) |
22 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Leominster Blue Devils (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
Somerset Berkley Raiders (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
East/West Bridgewater Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Minuteman Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
Diman Bengals (Boys) |
18 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
Greater Lowell/Nashoba Tech Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Foxboro Warriors (Boys) |
20 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
Westboro Rangers (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Bedford Bucs (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
Upper Cape Tech Rams (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Agawam Brownies (Boys) |
20 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
Mashpee/Monomoy Monarchs (Boys) |
19 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
Sacred Heart Saints (Boys) |
17 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
Weston Wildcats (Boys) |
21 |
3 |
17 |
1 |
Ludlow Lions (Boys) |
20 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
Wareham/Carver Vikings (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
Essex Tech Hawks (Boys) |
19 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
Bellingham Blackhawks (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
St. Bernard's Bernardians (Boys) |
20 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
OBryant Tigers (Boys) |
16 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
Hamilton-Wenham Generals (Boys) |
19 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
Marian-Keefe Tech Mustangs (Boys) |
20 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
Watertown/Wayland Raiders (Boys) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Salem Witches (Boys) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |